Team Results Management

Annie Watson Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2008 Outdoor619.04c
800 Meters
2009 Outdoor72:52.3
2010 Outdoor82:37.00
1500 Meters
2008 Outdoor66:12.0
2009 Outdoor75:44.7
2010 Outdoor85:27.70
1 Mile
2010 Outdoor85:46.49a
3000 Meters
2008 Outdoor612:23.3
2009 Outdoor711:43.1
2010 Outdoor811:37.60
Shot Put - 4kg
2010 Outdoor8SCR
Discus - 1kg
2010 Outdoor811' 1.00
Long Jump
2008 Outdoor69' 3
2009 Outdoor712' 0
2010 Outdoor811' 10.50

2010 Outdoor SeasonRuch MS8th Grade

800 Meters
1500 Meters
1 Mile
5:58.70Apr 2Medford RelaysV F
5:46.49aMay 8Middle School MileV F
3000 Meters
Shot Put - 4kg
 SCRApr 2Medford RelaysV F
Discus - 1kg
Long Jump
4x400 Relay
5:17.30Apr 2Medford Relays F
Annie Watson, Caitlin Lee, Lela Stemple, Zoe Brown
5:30.00Apr 7Ashland vs North GP and Ruch F
Annie Watson, Hope Christensen, Catherine Gustafson, Lael Smith
 5:03.00Apr 15Eagle Point, McLoughlin, and Ruch F
Lela Stemple, Lael Smith, Zoe Brown, Annie Watson
4:52.80Apr 21Scenic Vs Talent & Ruch ( 3 way meet) F
Lela Stemple, Annie Watson, Lael Smith, Zoe Brown
10 5:19.20Apr 27SOMSAC Girls Prelims (results only) Sign up at SOMSAC District Finals on 5/1 P
Hope Christensen, Catherine Gustafson, Annie Watson, Lael Smith
10 5:19.20May 1SOMSAC District Finals (Boys and Girls Prelims sign up here.) P
Hope Christensen, Catherine Gustafson, Annie Watson, Lael Smith

2009 Outdoor SeasonRuch MS7th Grade

800 Meters
2:52.3Apr 1Hanby vs White Mt & Ruch7th F
1500 Meters
5:44.7Apr 1Hanby vs White Mt & Ruch7th F
3000 Meters
Long Jump
4x400 Relay
5:16.3Mar 31Fleming vs Talent Lorna Byrne, Ruch F
Annie Watson, Sierra Brown, Lela Stemple, Zoe Brown
5:13.3Apr 1Hanby vs White Mt & Ruch F
Maegan Hill, Sierra Brown, Leah Ball, Annie Watson
5:01.5Apr 8Ruch, Sacred Heart vs Grace Christian F
Maegan Hill, Leah Ball, Annie Watson, Sierra Brown

2008 Outdoor SeasonRuch MS6th Grade

100 Meters
1500 Meters
3000 Meters
 12:23.3Apr 14Hanby, Talent, Rogue River, RuchV F
 13:10.0Apr 226th Grade SOMSACFS F
Long Jump
4x400 Relay
 5:29.6Apr 3Ruch/Lorna Byrne vs Fleming F
Sierra Brown, Annie Watson, Rachel Lightner, Eternity Duncan