Team Results Management

Shaine Graham Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2013 Outdoor1011.91a
2015 Outdoor1212.01a
100 Meters - Relay Split
2014 Outdoor1111.00
400 Meters
2013 Outdoor1055.02a
2015 Outdoor1255.17a
400 Meters - Relay Split
2014 Outdoor1153.10
2015 Outdoor1252.60
800 Meters
2013 Outdoor102:11.99a
100m Hurdles - 30"
100m Hurdles - 33"
110m Hurdles - 39"
2012 Outdoor916.70a
2013 Outdoor1015.98a
2014 Outdoor1115.30aw
2015 Outdoor1215.34a
200m Hurdles - 30"
300m Hurdles - 36"
2012 Outdoor944.16a
2013 Outdoor1041.42a
2014 Outdoor1140.65a
2015 Outdoor1240.26a
Javelin - 800g
2013 Outdoor10137' 6.00
2014 Outdoor11142' 10.00
2015 Outdoor12148' 9.00
High Jump
Long Jump
2012 Outdoor917' 5.00
Triple Jump
2013 Outdoor1036' 10.00

2015 Outdoor SeasonBrookings-Harbor HS12th Grade

100 Meters
12.01aApr 15HDNL #2 @ Del NorteV F
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
 53.30Apr 15HDNL #2 @ Del NorteV F
 52.60Apr 29HDNL #4 @ McKinleyvilleV F
 53.70May 23OSAA 4A State Championships4A F
110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
Javelin - 800g
148' 9.00Mar 17Brookings Harbor IcebreakerV F
127' 8.00Apr 3Coquille Twilight MeetV F
139' 9.00Apr 11Brookings Harbor Rotary InvitationalV F
133' 9.00Apr 1815th Prefontaine Rotary InvitationalV F
127' 1.00Apr 24South Umpqua TwilightV F
24 116' 11.00May 266th Annual Grants Pass Rotary InvitationalV F
123' 0.00May 5North Bend Last Chance JV MeetJV F
4x100 Relay
45.28aApr 29HDNL #4 @ McKinleyville F
Cody Enos, Shaine Graham, Juan Cortez, Sam Stubna
45.97aMay 5North Bend Last Chance JV Meet F
Cody Enos, Shaine Graham, Juan Cortez, Sam Stubna
46.17aMay 164A-3 Far West League Championships Day 2 F
Cody Enos, Shaine Graham, Juan Cortez, Sam Stubna
4x400 Relay
3:47.95aMar 17Brookings Harbor Icebreaker F
Cody Enos, Juan Cortez, Jimmie Allen, Shaine Graham
3:48.03aApr 3Coquille Twilight Meet F
Cody Enos, Juan Cortez, Isaac Cooper, Shaine Graham
3:44.37aApr 11Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational F
Cody Enos, Juan Cortez, Bailey Stamm, Shaine Graham
3:38.70Apr 15HDNL #2 @ Del Norte F
Juan Cortez, Bailey Stamm, Cody Enos, Shaine Graham
3:38.18aApr 24South Umpqua Twilight F
Cody Enos, Juan Cortez, Sam Stubna, Shaine Graham
3:39.03aApr 29HDNL #4 @ McKinleyville F
Juan Cortez, Bailey Stamm, Cody Enos, Shaine Graham
3:37.83aMay 266th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational F
Juan Cortez, Bailey Stamm, Cody Enos, Shaine Graham
3:37.37aMay 164A-3 Far West League Championships Day 2 F
Juan Cortez, Bailey Stamm, Cody Enos, Shaine Graham
11 3:35.00aMay 23OSAA 4A State Championships F
Cody Enos, Juan Cortez, Bailey Stamm, Shaine Graham

2014 Outdoor SeasonBrookings-Harbor HS11th Grade

100 Meters - Relay Split
400 Meters - Relay Split
110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
Javelin - 800g
142' 10.00Mar 18Brookings-Harbor IcebreakerV F
130' 6.00Apr 5Brookings-Harbor Rotary V F
142' 8.00Apr 12Maynard Mai/Glide InvitationalV F
141' 2.00Apr 29Brookings-Harbor TwilightV F
4x100 Relay
44.50aApr 12Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational F
Shaine Graham, Trent Bevan, Gabe Brazelton, David Joyce
45.88aApr 15Farwest League Varsity Meet F
Shaine Graham, Trent Bevan, Braden Chapman, David Joyce
44.94aApr 19"The Pre" - 14th annual Rotary Invitational F
Trent Bevan, Gabe Brazelton, David Joyce, Shaine Graham
44.94aApr 25Central Coast Invitational F
Shaine Graham, Trent Bevan, Gabe Brazelton, David Joyce
45.24aApr 29Brookings-Harbor Twilight F
Shaine Graham, Trent Bevan, Gabe Brazelton, David Joyce
45.55aMay 365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite F
Shaine Graham, Trent Bevan, Gabe Brazelton, Cody Enos
44.81aMay 174A-3 Far West League Championships F
Shaine Graham, Trent Bevan, Gabe Brazelton, David Joyce
44.64aMay 24OSAA 4A State Championships F
Shaine Graham, Trent Bevan, Gabe Brazelton, David Joyce
4x400 Relay
3:51.77aMar 18Brookings-Harbor Icebreaker F
Cole Kellum, Trent Bevan, Shaine Graham, Gabe Brazelton
3:43.44aApr 5Brookings-Harbor Rotary F
Gabe Brazelton, Juan Cortez, Cody Enos, Shaine Graham
3:52.09aApr 15Farwest League Varsity Meet F
Cole Kellum, Dustin Lea, Cody Enos, Shaine Graham
3:39.98aApr 19"The Pre" - 14th annual Rotary Invitational F
Gabe Brazelton, David Joyce, Trent Bevan, Shaine Graham
3:37.64aApr 25Central Coast Invitational F
Gabe Brazelton, Cody Enos, Trent Bevan, Shaine Graham
3:37.20aMay 365th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invite F
Gabe Brazelton, Cody Enos, Trent Bevan, Shaine Graham
3:33.97aMay 174A-3 Far West League Championships F
Gabe Brazelton, Trent Bevan, Cody Enos, Shaine Graham

2013 Outdoor SeasonBrookings-Harbor HS10th Grade

100 Meters
11.91aApr 16FWL InviteV F
12.27aMay 7Brookings-Harbor TwilightV F
400 Meters
55.02aMay 7Brookings-Harbor TwilightV F
800 Meters
2:11.99aApr 16FWL InviteV F
2:16.74aMay 7Brookings-Harbor TwilightV F
110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
Javelin - 800g
137' 6.00May 7Brookings-Harbor TwilightV F
132' 10.00May 18Farwest League Championships Day 2V F
Triple Jump
4x100 Relay
46.41aMar 12Brookings-Harbor Icebreaker F
Shaine Graham, Gabe Brazelton, Cole Kellum, Zach Konkel
4x400 Relay
3:49.94aMar 12Brookings-Harbor Icebreaker F
Cody Enos, Cole Kellum, Shaine Graham, Gabe Brazelton
3:44.97aApr 6Brookings-Harbor Rotary Invitational F
David Joyce, Cole Kellum, Shaine Graham, Gabe Brazelton
3:47.41aApr 10HDN League #2 - Del Norte F
Gabe Brazelton, Shaine Graham, Cole Kellum, Trent Bevan
3:43.57aApr 16FWL Invite F
Gabe Brazelton, Zach Konkel, Trent Bevan, Shaine Graham
3:38.68aApr 2013th annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational F
Gabe Brazelton, Shaine Graham, Cole Kellum, David Joyce
3:39.54aApr 26Central Coast Invitational F
Gabe Brazelton, Zach Konkel, Shaine Graham, David Joyce
10 3:45.18aMay 4Grants Pass Rotary F
Gabe Brazelton, Zach Konkel, David Joyce, Shaine Graham
3:32.84aMay 18Farwest League Championships Day 2 F
Gabe Brazelton, David Joyce, Zach Konkel, Shaine Graham
10 03:32.0aMay 25OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2 F
Gabe Brazelton, Zach Konkel, David Joyce, Shaine Graham

2012 Outdoor SeasonBrookings-Harbor HS9th Grade

110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
Long Jump
16' 1.00Apr 14Maynard Mai/Glide InvitationalV F
17' 5.00Apr 24Far West JV MeetJv F
17' 1.25May 8Farwest League JV Meet @ NBJv F
4x400 Relay
4:02.78aMar 28HDN League Meet # 1- Del Norte F
Gabe Brazelton, Cole Kellum, Blayne Exline, Shaine Graham
3:48.50aApr 7BHHS Rotary Invitational F
John Joyce, Gabe Brazelton, Blayne Exline, Shaine Graham
3:53.99aApr 14Maynard Mai/Glide Invitational F
Blayne Exline, Shaine Graham, Fernando Villa, Cole Kellum
3:58.47aApr 17Farwest League Meet @ North Bend F
John Joyce, Blayne Exline, Shaine Graham, Brian Blozinski
3:52.80Apr 24Far West JV Meet F
Gabe Brazelton, Blayne Exline, Shaine Graham, Cole Kellum
3:51.83aMay 1BHHS Twighlight F
Gabe Brazelton, Blayne Exline, Shaine Graham, Cody Enos
3:37.14aMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2 F
John Joyce, Tyree Dingle, Gabe Brazelton, Shaine Graham
12 3:41.13aMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2 P
Gabe Brazelton, Cole Kellum, Shaine Graham, Tyree Dingle

2011 Outdoor SeasonAzalea MS8th Grade

100m Hurdles - 30"
100m Hurdles - 33"
200m Hurdles - 30"
High Jump
4x100 Relay
 DQApr 23Brookings Middle School Invitational F
Shaine Graham, Christian Rushton, Fernando Villa, Andre Padilla
53.14cApr 30SubDistrict - NB, Powers, Driftwood, Azalea F
Cody Enos, Christian Rushton, Shaine Graham, Fernando Villa
4x400 Relay
4:13.87aApr 23Brookings Middle School Invitational F
Anthony Peterson, Fernando Villa, Christian Rushton, Shaine Graham
4:23.30Apr 30SubDistrict - NB, Powers, Driftwood, Azalea F
Shaine Graham, Fernando Villa, Anthony Peterson, Christian Rushton

2010 Outdoor SeasonAzalea MS7th Grade

100m Hurdles - 30"
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34cApr 8NB vs Siuslaw, Azalea7B F
19.04cMay 1Far-West Sub-District @ NB7B F
200m Hurdles - 30"
4x100 Relay
57.44cApr 8NB vs Siuslaw, Azalea F
Shaine Graham, Dylan Hiller, Patrick Holmes, Christian Hooper
61.94cApr 15Driftwood vs Gold Beach, Brookings, Myrtle Crest F
Patrick Holmes, Christian Hooper, Shaine Graham, Dylan Hiller
57.34cMay 1Far-West Sub-District @ NB F
Shaine Graham, Patrick Holmes, Brandon Loveless-Smalley, Jason Sharpe
4x400 Relay
4:37.30May 1Far-West Sub-District @ NB F
Shaine Graham, Fernando Villa, Brandon Loveless-Smalley, Christian Rushton