Team Results Management

Phillip Lewis Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2012 Outdoor1113.49a
2013 Outdoor1212.19a
200 Meters
2012 Outdoor1127.41a
2013 Outdoor1225.14c
110m Hurdles - 39"
2013 Outdoor1220.31a
Long Jump
2012 Outdoor11DNS
2013 Outdoor1217' 8.00

2013 Outdoor SeasonSumner HS12th Grade

100 Meters
31 12.55aMar 9SPSL 2A/3A JamboreeV F
12.42aMar 14Sumner @ FifeV F
12.19aMar 21Orting @ SumnerV F
12.51aMar 27CP @ SumnerV F
12.34aApr 4Franklin Pierce @ SumnerV F
12 12.79aApr 16Sumner at SteilacoomV F
12.46aApr 25WA @ SumnerV F
12.33aMay 2WR @ SumnerV F
200 Meters
25.85aMar 14Sumner @ FifeV F
25.14cMar 21Orting @ SumnerV F
25.82aMar 27CP @ SumnerV F
28 26.16aMar 30KM InviteV F
26.32aApr 4Franklin Pierce @ SumnerV F
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.31aApr 25WA @ SumnerV F
Long Jump
16' 4.50Mar 14Sumner @ FifeV F
16' 11.75Mar 21Orting @ SumnerV F
17' 8.00Mar 27CP @ SumnerV F
15' 7.00Apr 4Franklin Pierce @ SumnerV F
17' 3.00Apr 16Sumner at SteilacoomV F
 NDApr 25WA @ SumnerV F
16' 1.00May 2WR @ SumnerV F
4x100 Relay
47.60aMar 14Sumner @ Fife F
Phillip Lewis, Jeremy Jackson, Erin Soltesz, Triston Wedington
 DQMar 21Orting @ Sumner F
Jeremy Jackson, Triston Wedington, Phillip Lewis, Brandon Tuilaepa
46.88aMar 27CP @ Sumner F
Phillip Lewis, Triston Wedington, Jeremy Jackson, Brandon Tuilaepa
10 47.10aMar 30KM Invite F
Phillip Lewis, Jeremy Jackson, Erin Soltesz, Brandon Tuilaepa
51.90aApr 4Franklin Pierce @ Sumner F
Triston Wedington, Erin Soltesz, Phillip Lewis, Brandon Tuilaepa
20 47.47aApr 13Tacoma Invitational F
Phillip Lewis, Triston Wedington, Erin Soltesz, Brandon Tuilaepa
46.77aApr 16Sumner at Steilacoom F
Brandon Tuilaepa, Phillip Lewis, Erin Soltesz, Triston Wedington
46.81aApr 19Mt. Invite F
Phillip Lewis, Erin Soltesz, Triston Wedington, Brandon Tuilaepa
 DQApr 25WA @ Sumner F
Phillip Lewis, Triston Wedington, Erin Soltesz, Brandon Tuilaepa
46.63aMay 2WR @ Sumner F
Phillip Lewis, Brandon Tuilaepa, Triston Wedington, Erin Soltesz
 DQMay 10SPSL/SEA 2A Sub District Meet Day 1 P
Phillip Lewis, Triston Wedington, Erin Soltesz, Brandon Tuilaepa
 DQMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2 P
Phillip Lewis, Triston Wedington, Erin Soltesz, Brandon Tuilaepa
4x200 Relay
10 1:44.21aMar 9SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree F
Kevin Johnson, Erin Soltesz, Phillip Lewis, Josue Viruete
1:39.23aMar 30KM Invite F
Kevin Johnson, Erin Soltesz, Phillip Lewis, Brandon Tuilaepa

2012 Outdoor SeasonSumner HS11th Grade

100 Meters
51 15.53aMar 10SPSL JamboreeV F
19 16.14aMar 15Bonney Lake vs SumnerV F
17 14.07aMar 22Sumner, FP @CloverparkV F
21 13.49aApr 19Fife, WA @ SumnerV F
14 14.82aApr 26Sumner @ White River DualV F
17 14.04cMay 2Steilacoom, Eatonville @ SumnerV F
200 Meters
14 30.43aMar 15Bonney Lake vs SumnerV F
10 31.07aMar 22Sumner, FP @CloverparkV F
16 28.54aApr 19Fife, WA @ SumnerV F
10 28.51aApr 26Sumner @ White River DualV F
14 27.41aMay 2Steilacoom, Eatonville @ SumnerV F
Long Jump
 DNSMar 10SPSL JamboreeV F
 DNSMar 15Bonney Lake vs SumnerV F
4x100 Relay
 54.59aMar 15Bonney Lake vs Sumner F
Phillip Lewis, Jake Rogge, David Kakuk, James Rogers
50.79aMay 2Steilacoom, Eatonville @ Sumner F
Phillip Lewis, James Rogers, Josue Viruete, Caleb Faries