Team Results Management

Tiombe James Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

200 Meters
2012 Outdoor1027.45a
2013 Outdoor1126.89a
400 Meters
2012 Outdoor1061.00a
2013 Outdoor1159.54a
2014 Outdoor1260.03a
Triple Jump
2012 Outdoor1030' 6.00

2014 Outdoor SeasonMandarin HS12th Grade

400 Meters
61.70aApr 16FHSAA 4A District 1V P
61.32aApr 16FHSAA 4A District 1V F
11 60.03aApr 24FHSAA 4A Regional 1V P
4x400 Relay
4:12.72aApr 16FHSAA 4A District 1 F
Alyssa Quixley, Olivia West, Kayla Achenbach, Tiombe James
15 4:11.07aApr 24FHSAA 4A Regional 1 F
Glennika Walker, Kayla Achenbach, Tiombe James, Alyssa Quixley

2013 Outdoor SeasonMandarin HS11th Grade

200 Meters
26.89aMar 8Bolles Bulldog ClassicV F
30 26.97aw2.1Mar 16Bob Hayes RelaysV P
400 Meters
59.54aApr 25FHSAA 4A Region 1V P
59.95aApr 25FHSAA 4A Region 1V F
4x100 Relay
50.74aMar 8Bolles Bulldog Classic F
Tatyana Garvin, Tiombe James, Tahjaye Myers, Olivia West
-- DNFMar 16Bob Hayes Relays P
Jazmine Bowser, Tiombe James, Taylor Pantin, Tahjaye Myers
4x400 Relay
4:20.38aMar 8Bolles Bulldog Classic F
Tatyana Garvin, Tiombe James, Taylor Pantin, Glennika Walker
14 4:14.94aMar 16Bob Hayes Relays F
Tatyana Garvin, Tiombe James, Taylor Pantin, Glennika Walker
13 4:23.16aApr 25FHSAA 4A Region 1 F
Glennika Walker, Tatyana Garvin, Annette Morrison, Tiombe James

2012 Outdoor SeasonMandarin HS10th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
Triple Jump
11 27' 6.71Feb 25North Florida InvitationalV F
15 30' 6.00Mar 16Friday Knight InviteV F
28' 3.76Apr 18FHSAA 4A District 1 ChampionshipV F
12 27' 7.89Apr 26FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipV F
4x200 Relay
1:51.76aApr 7Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational F
Jazmine Bowser, Mikayla Mondy, Tatyana Garvin, Tiombe James
4x400 Relay
13 4:22.87aMar 2UNF Spring Break Invitational F
Tatyana Garvin, Glennika Walker, Tiombe James, Sarah Lindell
4:21.00aApr 7Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational F
Tiombe James, Clarese Moller, Sarah Lindell, Glennika Walker
4:25.74aApr 18FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship F
Glennika Walker, Clarese Moller, Annette Morison, Tiombe James
15 4:20.25aApr 26FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 Championship F
Glennika Walker, Clarese Moller, Annette Morison, Tiombe James
SMR 100-100-200-400m
2:36.41aApr 4Wolfson Wolfpack Classic F
Jazmine Bowser, Tatyana Garvin, Tahjaye Myers, Tiombe James
SMR 200-200-400-800m
4:46.57aMar 2UNF Spring Break Invitational F
Tiombe James, Tatyana Garvin, Glennika Walker, Theresa Duncan