Team Results Management

Aaron Michael Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2011 Outdoor1111.74c
200 Meters
2009 Outdoor926.46a
2010 Outdoor1025.94c
2011 Outdoor1125.04c
2012 Outdoor1224.94c
400 Meters
2009 Outdoor958.09a
2010 Outdoor1056.64c
2012 Outdoor1255.24c
600 Meters
2011 Indoor111:30.17a
2012 Indoor1288.64a
800 Meters
2009 Outdoor92:07.23a
2010 Outdoor102:06.70a
2011 Outdoor112:01.75a
2012 Outdoor122:01.47a
1600 Meters
2009 Outdoor94:56.78a
2010 Outdoor105:00.80a
2011 Outdoor114:57.10
2012 Outdoor124:50.90
3200 Meters
2009 Outdoor911:35.6
2010 Outdoor1011:31.54a
2011 Outdoor1111:13.10
2012 Outdoor1211:05.93a
Javelin - 800g
2010 Outdoor10108' 10.00
2011 Outdoor1195' 6.00
2012 Outdoor12121' 7.00
Triple Jump
2011 Outdoor1133' 11.25

2012 Outdoor SeasonNW Christian (Lacey) HS12th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
Javelin - 800g
4x100 Relay
47.84cMar 20NWC, Raymond, Wishkah, @ No Beach F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch, Devin Sotak
47.58aMar 22SB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ Raymond F
Brandon Burch, Devin Sotak, Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy
47.47aMar 29Raymond, NWC, Ocosta, Wishkah, NR @ Naselle F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch, Devin Sotak
48.44cApr 12Ocosta, NW Christian, Wishkah, North River, Taholah F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch, Devin Sotak
48.23aApr 19Ocosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHS F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, David Zhou
10 47.06aApr 21King's Invitational F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, David Zhou
47.84cApr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, Zoltan Talaber
47.74cMay 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, Zoltan Talaber
46.60aMay 9Pacific League Sub District F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, Zoltan Talaber
46.60aMay 9Pacific League Sub District P
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, Zoltan Talaber
46.60aMay 11Pacific League Sub-District F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, Zoltan Talaber
46.60aMay 11Pacific League Sub-District P
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, Zoltan Talaber
46.85aMay 172B District IV Championships F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, Zoltan Talaber
4x400 Relay
4:07.10Mar 20NWC, Raymond, Wishkah, @ No Beach F
Jesse Stacy, Aaron Michael, Josiah Shelman, Sam Beam
3:49.50Mar 22SB, NWC, Naselle, MMK, NR @ Raymond F
Devin Sotak, Brandon Burch, Jesse Stacy, Aaron Michael
3:48.00aMar 29Raymond, NWC, Ocosta, Wishkah, NR @ Naselle F
Aaron Michael, Brandon Burch, Zoltan Talaber, Lucas Graham
3:54.60Apr 12Ocosta, NW Christian, Wishkah, North River, Taholah F
Josiah Shelman, Aaron Michael, Lucas Graham, Connor Beck
3:46.30Apr 19Ocosta,South Bend,etc@ NCHS F
Devin Sotak, Aaron Michael, Josiah Shelman, Lucas Graham
3:38.59aApr 21King's Invitational F
Lucas Graham, Jesse Stacy, Aaron Michael, Josiah Shelman
3:48.80Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH,Wish & WV @ North Beach F
Jesse Stacy, Aaron Michael, Josiah Shelman, Lucas Graham
25 3:43.94aApr 28Shoreline Invitational F
Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael, Josiah Shelman, Devin Sotak
3:47.40May 3MMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South Bend F
Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch
3:38.70aMay 9Pacific League Sub District F
Lucas Graham, Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch, Aaron Michael
3:38.70aMay 11Pacific League Sub-District F
Lucas Graham, Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch, Aaron Michael
3:36.84aMay 172B District IV Championships F
Lucas Graham, Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch, Aaron Michael
3:37.25aMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1 P
Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch, Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael
3:39.01aMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2 F
Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch, Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael
3:37.25aMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2 P
Jesse Stacy, Brandon Burch, Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael

2012 Indoor SeasonNW Christian (Lacey) HS12th Grade

600 Meters
12 88.64aFeb 12Husky OpenV F

2011 Outdoor SeasonNW Christian (Lacey) HS11th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
25.04cApr 28Pacific League Meet V F
800 Meters
2:12.80Mar 17Pacific League Meet@NaselleV F
2:09.20Mar 24Pacific League @ North BeachV F
2:05.30Mar 31Pacific League Meet@NaselleV F
2:09.31aApr 14Pacific League Meet @ RaymondV F
2:04.61aApr 16King's Invitational V F
2:10.60Apr 28Pacific League Meet V F
36 2:06.71aApr 30Shoreline InvitationalV F
2:04.20May 5@OcostaV F
2:06.70May 11Pacific League Sub District PrelimsV P
2:06.70May 13Pacific League Sub District FinalsV P
2:01.80May 13Pacific League Sub District FinalsV F
2:04.39aMay 192b District Iv ChampionshipsV F
2:04.19aMay 282b State Track & Field ChampionshipsFS P
2:01.75aMay 282b State Track & Field ChampionshipsFS F
25 2:08.38aJun 4BorderDuel Track ClassicV F
1600 Meters
4:57.70Mar 17Pacific League Meet@NaselleV F
4:57.10Mar 24Pacific League @ North BeachV F
5:11.90Apr 21Pacific League @ North BeachV F
3200 Meters
11:13.10Apr 21Pacific League @ North BeachV F
Javelin - 800g
94' 10.00Mar 17Pacific League Meet@NaselleV F
14 95' 6.00Mar 24Pacific League @ North BeachV F
Triple Jump
33' 11.25Apr 28Pacific League Meet V F
4x100 Relay
47.54cMar 31Pacific League Meet@Naselle F
Brian Chase, Jesse Stacy, Aaron Michael, Stephen Dunn
4x400 Relay
3:57.00Mar 17Pacific League Meet@Naselle F
Stephen Dunn, Ben Connor, Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael
3:44.30Mar 24Pacific League @ North Beach F
Ben Connor, Stephen Dunn, Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy
3:41.00Mar 31Pacific League Meet@Naselle F
Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Stephen Dunn, Justin Holden
3:39.52aApr 14Pacific League Meet @ Raymond F
Stephen Dunn, Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Ben Connor
3:32.07aApr 16King's Invitational F
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Stephen Dunn
3:47.20Apr 21Pacific League @ North Beach F
Stephen Dunn, Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy
3:37.70Apr 28Pacific League Meet F
Stephen Dunn, Brandon Burch, Jesse Stacy, Aaron Michael
13 3:33.27aApr 30Shoreline Invitational F
Stephen Dunn, Justin Holden, Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael
3:44.20May 5@Ocosta F
Stephen Dunn, Aaron Michael, Ben Connor, Stephen Goff
3:34.40aMay 192b District Iv Championships F
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Stephen Goff, Stephen Dunn
3:31.52aMay 282b State Track & Field Championships F
Ben Connor, Stephen Goff, Aaron Michael, Stephen Dunn
3:32.26aMay 282b State Track & Field Championships P
Ben Connor, Stephen Goff, Aaron Michael, Stephen Dunn

2011 Indoor SeasonNW Christian (Lacey) HS11th Grade

600 Meters
1:30.17aFeb 13UW OpenV F

2010 Outdoor SeasonNW Christian (Lacey) HS10th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
Javelin - 800g
4x100 Relay
49.54cMar 18Mor, Nb, Nwc(lacey), Oc, Tah, Wish & Wv F
Jesse Stacy, Aaron Michael, Devin Sotak, Stephen Dunn
49.14cMar 25Nas,nwc,wv,nr,wis F
Kyler Scott-Subsits, Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak
15 49.07aMar 27Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* F
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak
23 49.54aApr 10Tacoma Invitational F
Aaron Michael, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak
4x400 Relay
4:04.50Mar 18Mor, Nb, Nwc(lacey), Oc, Tah, Wish & Wv F
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Lucas Graham, Stephen Dunn
3:48.40Mar 25Nas,nwc,wv,nr,wis F
Stephen Dunn, Aaron Michael, Ben Connor, Kyler Scott-Subsits
3:37.40aMar 27Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* F
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Stephen Dunn, Justin Holden
11 3:41.86aApr 10Tacoma Invitational F
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman
3:42.70Apr 15Mmk,nr,nwc,oco,tah,wskh@nas F
Ben Connor, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Aaron Michael
3:51.20Apr 22Willapa Valley, Naselle, North River, NWC, Oakville, @Ocosta F
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
3:36.40aApr 24King's Invitational F
Lucas Graham, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Aaron Michael
3:40.10Apr 29League Meet @ Onalaska F
Stephen Dunn, Aaron Michael, Feseha Doelman, Justin Holden
3:38.40May 6Willapa Valley, MMK, NWC, Taholah, Wiskah, @South Bend F
Feseha Doelman, Justin Holden, Aaron Michael, Stephen Dunn
3:42.20May 14Pacific League - Finals F
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Feseha Doelman, Stephen Dunn
3:33.79aMay 202B District IV Championships F
Aaron Michael, Stephen Dunn, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
3:32.26aMay 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1 P
Stephen Dunn, Aaron Michael, Lucas Graham, Feseha Doelman
3:31.96aMay 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1 F
Stephen Dunn, Aaron Michael, Justin Holden, Feseha Doelman
4x800 Relay
8:17.49aMar 27Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* F
Stephen Dunn, Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael, Justin Holden
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
10:53.72aApr 10Tacoma Invitational F
Ben Connor, Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael, Justin Holden

2009 Outdoor SeasonNW Christian (Lacey) HS9th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:49.78aMar 19NWC, MMK, North River, Mossyrock, Vancouver Christian, White Pass, Toutle Lake @ Raymond F
Aaron Michael, Alex Feero, Ben Connor, Fess Doelman
12 3:53.85aMar 28Kent-Meridian Invitational F
Ben Connor, Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael, Fess Doelman
18 3:48.49aApr 11Tacoma Invitational F
Fess Doelman, Alex Feero, Lucas Graham, Aaron Michael
11 3:46.95aApr 25King's Invitational F
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Alex Feero
3:42.6May 15Sub District Finals F
Ben Connor, Justin Holden, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Aaron Michael
3:41.28aMay 21District IV 2B Championships F
Ben Connor, Justin Holden, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Aaron Michael
11 3:42.25aMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet P
Kyler Scott-Subsits, Aaron Michael, Justin Holden, Ben Connor
4x800 Relay
8:45.84aMar 28Kent-Meridian Invitational F
Micah Cushman, Alex Feero, Aaron Michael, Lucas Graham
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
11:10.07aApr 11Tacoma Invitational F
Fess Doelman, Justin Holden, Aaron Michael, Lucas Graham