Team Results Management

Nick Mueller Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
400 Meters
2013 Outdoor959.14c
2014 Outdoor1054.84a
2015 Outdoor1156.85a
2016 Outdoor1258.75a
800 Meters
2013 Outdoor92:11.70
2015 Outdoor112:16.70

2016 Outdoor SeasonWright City HS12th Grade

400 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:53.23aMar 22Montgomery County Practice Meet F
Sean McDonald, Jacob Mueller, Nick Mueller, Stephon Norwood
4x800 Relay
9:26.52aMar 22Montgomery County Practice Meet F
Arthur Ludwig, Nick Mueller, Jacob Mueller, Andrew McCracken

2015 Outdoor SeasonWright City HS11th Grade

400 Meters
18 57.00aApr 28Culver InvitationalV F
10 56.85aMay 12Lutheran North All-ComersV F
15 59.50aMay 16MSHSAA Class 3 District 3V F
800 Meters
2:16.80Apr 7Bowling Green HS Mini Medal V F
2:16.70Apr 14Orchard FarmV F
2:17.37aApr 20Montgomery County Invite V F
4x400 Relay
3:41.94aMay 12Lutheran North All-Comers F
Luke Bruning, Austin Buchheit, Trent Davis, Nick Mueller
4x800 Relay
9:16.10Apr 7Bowling Green HS Mini Medal F
Luke Bruning, Jacob Mueller, Nick Mueller, Stephon Norwood
9:24.65aMay 12Lutheran North All-Comers F
Luke Bruning, Kyle Christopher, Andrew McCracken, Nick Mueller
8:48.33aMay 16MSHSAA Class 3 District 3 F
Luke Bruning, Jake Mueller, Nick Mueller, Stephon Norwood
8:41.98aMay 23MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2 F
Luke Bruning, Jake Mueller, Nick Mueller, Stephon Norwood
13 8:41.10aMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships F
Stephon Norwood, Jacob Mueller, Nick Mueller, Luke Bruning

2014 Outdoor SeasonWright City HS10th Grade

400 Meters
57.04cApr 8Bowling Green Mini MedalV F
56.14cApr 17Wildcat InvitationalV F
56.53aMay 6EMO Conference Meet V F
10 54.84aMay 17Class 3 District 4V F
4x400 Relay
3:43.00Apr 8Bowling Green Mini Medal F
Alvin Chenoweth, Lamone Davis, Brendan Gierer, Nick Mueller
3:42.27aMay 6EMO Conference Meet F
Alvin Chenoweth, Lamone Davis, Brendan Gierer, Nick Mueller
3:36.40May 17Class 3 District 4 F
Alvin Chenoweth, Brendan Gierer, Richard Liddell, Nick Mueller
3:38.60aMay 24Class 3 Sectional 2 F
Alvin Chenoweth, Brendan Gierer, Nick Mueller, Ben Randolph
4x800 Relay
9:34.10Apr 8Bowling Green Mini Medal F
Ben Randolph, Nick Mueller, Jake Mueller, Jensen Elrod
9:19.60May 3Columbia Battle Invitational F
Brendan Gierer, Cody Klemp, Richard Liddell, Nick Mueller
8:51.19aMay 6EMO Conference Meet F
Brendan Gierer, Richard Liddell, Jake Mueller, Nick Mueller
8:55.88aMay 24Class 3 Sectional 2 F
Brendan Gierer, Cody Klemp, Nick Mueller, Ben Randolph

2013 Outdoor SeasonWright City HS9th Grade

400 Meters
59.14cApr 2Bowling Green Mini MedalV F
800 Meters
2:29.10Apr 2Bowling Green Mini MedalV F
2:11.70Apr 30EMO Conference MeetV F
14 2:16.50May 11Class 3 District 4V F
4x400 Relay
3:44.90Apr 30EMO Conference Meet F
Lamone Davis, Daniel Malta, Nick Mueller, Ben Randolph
3:51.90May 11Class 3 District 4 F
Westly Reckamp, Ben Randolph, Alvin Chenoweth, Nick Mueller
4x800 Relay
9:28.50Apr 2Bowling Green Mini Medal F
Jensen Elrod, Brendan Gierer, Daniel Malta, Nick Mueller

2012 Outdoor SeasonWright City MS8th Grade

100 Meters
13.14cApr 28LMS Bulldog RelaysV P
800 Meters
2:21.10Apr 28LMS Bulldog RelaysV F

2011 Outdoor SeasonWright City MS7th Grade

800 Meters
2:35.17aApr 30Bulldog RelaysV F
4x400 Relay
4:28.85aApr 30Bulldog Relays F
Josiah Brown, Brenden Hedger, Tyler Holiway, Nick Mueller