Team Results Management

Andrew Duckett Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2014 Outdoor1111.85a
2015 Outdoor1211.31a
200 Meters
2013 Outdoor1024.59a
2014 Outdoor1124.44a
2015 Outdoor1222.56a
400 Meters
2013 Outdoor1054.89a
2014 Outdoor1154.14c
55m Hurdles - 33"
60m Hurdles - 39"
2014 Outdoor118.85a
2015 Outdoor128.54a
110m Hurdles - 39"
2013 Outdoor1015.72a
2014 Outdoor1115.12a
2015 Outdoor1214.90a
300m Hurdles - 36"
2013 Outdoor1041.70a
2014 Outdoor1139.17a
2015 Outdoor1239.04a
High Jump
2013 Outdoor105' 0.00
Long Jump
2014 Outdoor1120' 3.00
2015 Outdoor1220' 4.00

2015 Outdoor SeasonNiles Brandywine HS12th Grade

100 Meters
11.31aMay 20BCS InvitationalV F
200 Meters
22.97aMay 6Brandywine/LMC/Mishawaka MarianV F
24.45aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ GoblesV S
24.80aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ GoblesV P
22.56aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ GoblesV F
23.30aMay 20BCS InvitationalV F
22.85a.5May 30MHSAA LP Division 3 FinalsD3 P
23.15aw4.2May 30MHSAA LP Division 3 FinalsD3 F
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.60aMar 20GVSU Indoor Div. 3 and 4V P
8.54aMar 20GVSU Indoor Div. 3 and 4V F
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.87aApr 8Bridgman InvitationalV F
15.94aApr 15Brandywine New BuffaloV F
 15.44cApr 17White Pigeon InviteV F
15.58aApr 29Brandywine/MendonV F
15.20aMay 1Benton Harbor/St. Joseph Rotary MeetV P
14.97aMay 1Benton Harbor/St. Joseph Rotary MeetV F
14.90aMay 2Centreville InvitationalV F
15.44aMay 6Brandywine/LMC/Mishawaka MarianV F
16.83aMay 8Little Guys InvitationalV S
17.48aMay 8Little Guys InvitationalV P
14.95aMay 8Little Guys InvitationalV F
16.87aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ GoblesV S
18.14aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ GoblesV P
15.11aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ GoblesV F
15.18aMay 20BCS InvitationalV F
15.20a.0May 30MHSAA LP Division 3 FinalsD3 P
14.94a.0May 30MHSAA LP Division 3 FinalsD3 F
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.02aApr 8Bridgman InvitationalV F
40.96aApr 15Brandywine New BuffaloV F
 39.84cApr 17White Pigeon InviteV F
41.38aApr 29Brandywine/MendonV F
39.94aMay 1Benton Harbor/St. Joseph Rotary MeetV F
40.30aMay 2Centreville InvitationalV F
40.00aMay 6Brandywine/LMC/Mishawaka MarianV F
39.54cMay 8Little Guys InvitationalV F
39.16aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ GoblesV F
40.72aMay 20BCS InvitationalV F
39.04aMay 30MHSAA LP Division 3 FinalsD3 F
Long Jump
18' 10.00Mar 20GVSU Indoor Div. 3 and 4V F
19' 7.50Apr 8Bridgman InvitationalV F
20' 1.50Apr 15Brandywine New BuffaloV F
 20' 1.25Apr 17White Pigeon InviteV F
18' 10.00Apr 29Brandywine/MendonV F
18' 5.50May 1Benton Harbor/St. Joseph Rotary MeetV F
19' 8.50May 2Centreville InvitationalV F
20' 3.50May 6Brandywine/LMC/Mishawaka MarianV F
20' 4.00May 8Little Guys InvitationalV F
4x300 Relay
2:39.88aMar 20GVSU Indoor Div. 3 and 4 F
Matt Kline, Andrew Boocher, Dayan Schau, Andrew Duckett
4x400 Relay
3:51.05aApr 8Bridgman Invitational F
Matt Kline, Andrew Boocher, Dayan Schau, Andrew Duckett
3:49.39aApr 15Brandywine New Buffalo F
Matt Kline, Andrew Boocher, Dayan Schau, Andrew Duckett
 3:37.80Apr 17White Pigeon Invite F
Dayan Schau, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
3:53.88aApr 29Brandywine/Mendon F
Dayan Schau, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
3:36.06aMay 1Benton Harbor/St. Joseph Rotary Meet F
Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Dayan Schau, Andrew Duckett
3:41.19aMay 8Little Guys Invitational F
Dayan Schau, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
3:33.39aMay 15MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Gobles F
Dayan Schau, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
24 3:51.12aMay 30MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals F
Michael Okayama, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett

2014 Outdoor SeasonNiles Brandywine HS11th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
 54.14cMay 3Centreville InvitationalV F
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.98aMar 21GVSU Laker ChallengeV P
8.85aMar 21GVSU Laker ChallengeV F
110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
Long Jump
18' 9.50Apr 29Brandywine Cass Wat Grace LaLumiereV F
 19' 3.00May 3Centreville InvitationalV F
 18' 11.00May 9Constantine Inv.V F
19' 3.00May 12Coloma and La Lumiere @ BrandywineV F
19' 11.00May 16MHSAA Regional 21-3 @ ConstantineV F
20' 3.00May 20Lakeland Conference MeetV F
19' 4.25May 24MITCA D3 Team State ChampionshipV F
15 19' 3.001.5May 31MHSAA LP Division 3 FinalsD3 F
4x200 Relay
1:41.36aApr 9Bridgman Invitational F
Kane Greer, Blake Lerner, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
 1:38.60Apr 21Brandywine Bridgman River Valley F
Nathan Anders, Brandon Earles, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
 1:36.30Apr 26Watervliet Relays F
Nathan Anders, Charles Kuemin, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
 1:37.70May 3Centreville Invitational F
Nathan Anders, Blake Lerner, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
1:37.27aMay 5Brandywine Buchanan F
Blake Lerner, Matt Kline, Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett
4x300 Relay
14 2:43.74aMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Caleb Horst, Matt Kline
4x400 Relay
3:40.10aApr 9Bridgman Invitational F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:56.39aApr 23Brandywine New Buffalo River Valley F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
 3:38.30Apr 26Watervliet Relays F
Nathan Anders, Michael Robbins, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
4:01.34aApr 29Brandywine Cass Wat Grace LaLumiere F
Michael Okayama, Caleb Horst, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:40.88aMay 2Benton Harbor-St. Joseph Rotary Track Me F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:48.45aMay 5Brandywine Buchanan F
Nathan Anders, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett, Matt Kline
 3:35.79aMay 9Constantine Inv. F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:45.28aMay 12Coloma and La Lumiere @ Brandywine F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:32.82aMay 16MHSAA Regional 21-3 @ Constantine F
Nathan Anders, Michael Robbins, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
3:42.88aMay 20Lakeland Conference Meet F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:35.44aMay 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
13 3:34.15aMay 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals F
Nathan Anders, Michael Robbins, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett

2013 Outdoor SeasonNiles Brandywine HS10th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
High Jump
12 5' 0.00Apr 10Bridgman InviteV F
4x100 Relay
47.78aApr 15Brandywine Vs. River Valley, LMC, Watervliet Grace, Cass F
Cody Brackett, Matt Kline, Alex Ulrickson, Andrew Duckett
47.04cApr 22Brandywine Vs. Bridgman, COuntryside, Eau Claire, River Valley F
Cody Brackett, Matt Kline, Mike Shelton, Andrew Duckett
45.75aMay 3Benton Harbor-St. Joseph Rotary Track Meet F
Cody Brackett, Courtlan Gordon, Mike Shelton, Andrew Duckett
45.84aMay 13Brandywine vs. Coloma, Lawrence F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
45.96aMay 21Lakeland Conference Meet F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
4x200 Relay
 DQApr 24Brandywine vs. New Buffalo, River Valley and Eau Claire F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Alex Ulrickson
1:35.96aApr 30Brandywine Vs. Cass, Watervliet Grace F
Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
1:37.02aMay 13Brandywine vs. Coloma, Lawrence F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
 1:33.79aMay 17MHSAA Region 21-3 F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
1:34.95aMay 21Lakeland Conference Meet F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
1:35.03aMay 25MITCA D3 Team State Championship F
Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
4x400 Relay
3:42.39aApr 15Brandywine Vs. River Valley, LMC, Watervliet Grace, Cass F
Michael Robbins, Wyatt Eager, Alex Ulrickson, Andrew Duckett
3:42.00Apr 22Brandywine Vs. Bridgman, COuntryside, Eau Claire, River Valley F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
3:43.56aApr 24Brandywine vs. New Buffalo, River Valley and Eau Claire F
Nathan Anders, Alex Ulrickson, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton
3:46.41aApr 30Brandywine Vs. Cass, Watervliet Grace F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
 3:29.46aMay 17MHSAA Region 21-3 F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
3:30.71aMay 25MITCA D3 Team State Championship F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon

2011 Outdoor SeasonBrandywine MS8th Grade

400 Meters
55m Hurdles - 33"
4x100 Relay
52.83aApr 19Brandywine vs. Coloma, Covert, LMC, River Valley F
Charlie Rodruquez, Kyle Vanlacke, Andrew Duckett, Cordell Davis
52.83aMay 10Brandywine Vs. New Buffalo, Eau Claire, Dowagiac, Cassopolis, LMC, River Valley F
Charlie Rodruquez, Kyle Vanlacke, Andrew Duckett, Cordell Davis
53.23aMay 12Lakeland Conference Middle School F
Charlie Rodruquez, Kyle Vanlacke, Andrew Duckett, Cordell Davis
52.24aMay 18South West Michigan Invitational Division 2 F
Blake Lerner, Charlie Rodruquez, Andrew Duckett, Cordell Davis