Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Niles Brandywine HSFree

    Bobcats - Niles, MI

Andrew Duckett Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2014 Outdoor1111.85
2015 Outdoor1211.31 PR *
200 Meters
2013 Outdoor1024.59
2014 Outdoor1124.44 *
2015 Outdoor1222.56 PR *
400 Meters
2013 Outdoor1054.89 *
2014 Outdoor1154.14c PR *
55m Hurdles - 33"
60m Hurdles - 39"
2014 Outdoor118.85
2015 Outdoor128.54 PR *
110m Hurdles - 39"
2013 Outdoor1015.72
2014 Outdoor1115.12 *
2015 Outdoor1214.90 PR *
300m Hurdles - 36"
2013 Outdoor1041.70
2014 Outdoor1139.17 *
2015 Outdoor1239.04 PR *
High Jump
2013 Outdoor105' 0 PR
Long Jump
2014 Outdoor1120' 3
2015 Outdoor1220' 4 PR *

2015 Outdoor SeasonNiles Brandywine HS12th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
60m Hurdles - 39"
110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
Long Jump
4x300 Relay
2:39.88Mar 20GVSU Indoor Div. 3 and 4 F
Matt Kline, Andrew Boocher, Dayan Schau, Andrew Duckett
4x400 Relay
3:51.05Apr 8Bridgman Invitational F
Matt Kline, Andrew Boocher, Dayan Schau, Andrew Duckett
3:49.39Apr 15Brandywine New Buffalo F
Matt Kline, Andrew Boocher, Dayan Schau, Andrew Duckett
 3:37.8hApr 17White Pigeon Invite F
Dayan Schau, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
3:53.88Apr 29Brandywine/Mendon F
Dayan Schau, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
3:36.06May 1Benton Harbor/St. Joseph Rotary Meet F
Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Dayan Schau, Andrew Duckett
3:41.19May 8Little Guys Invitational F
Dayan Schau, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
3:33.39May 15MHSAA LP Regional 21-3 @ Gobles F
Dayan Schau, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
24 3:51.12May 30MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals F
Michael Okayama, Andrew Boocher, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett

2014 Outdoor SeasonNiles Brandywine HS11th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
60m Hurdles - 39"
110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
Long Jump
4x200 Relay
1:41.36Apr 9Bridgman Invitational F
Kane Greer, Blake Lerner, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
 1:38.6hApr 21Brandywine Bridgman River Valley F
Nathan Anders, Brandon Earles, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
 1:36.3hApr 26Watervliet Relays F
Nathan Anders, Charles Kuemin, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
 1:37.7hMay 3Centreville Invitational F
Nathan Anders, Blake Lerner, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
1:37.27May 5Brandywine Buchanan F
Blake Lerner, Matt Kline, Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett
4x300 Relay
14 2:43.74Mar 21GVSU Laker Challenge F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Caleb Horst, Matt Kline
4x400 Relay
3:40.10Apr 9Bridgman Invitational F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:56.39Apr 23Brandywine New Buffalo River Valley F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
 3:38.3hApr 26Watervliet Relays F
Nathan Anders, Michael Robbins, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
4:01.34Apr 29Brandywine Cass Wat Grace LaLumiere F
Michael Okayama, Caleb Horst, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:40.88May 2Benton Harbor-St. Joseph Rotary Track Me F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:48.45May 5Brandywine Buchanan F
Nathan Anders, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett, Matt Kline
 3:35.79May 9Constantine Inv. F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:45.28May 12Coloma and La Lumiere @ Brandywine F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:32.82May 16MHSAA Regional 21-3 @ Constantine F
Nathan Anders, Michael Robbins, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett
3:42.88May 20Lakeland Conference Meet F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
3:35.44May 24MITCA D3 Team State Championship F
Nathan Anders, Matt Kline, Michael Robbins, Andrew Duckett
13 3:34.15May 31MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals F
Nathan Anders, Michael Robbins, Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett

2013 Outdoor SeasonNiles Brandywine HS10th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
High Jump
4x100 Relay
47.78Apr 15Brandywine Vs. River Valley, LMC, Watervliet Grace, Cass F
Cody Brackett, Matt Kline, Alex Ulrickson, Andrew Duckett
47.04cApr 22Brandywine Vs. Bridgman, COuntryside, Eau Claire, River Valley F
Cody Brackett, Matt Kline, Mike Shelton, Andrew Duckett
45.75May 3Benton Harbor-St. Joseph Rotary Track Meet F
Cody Brackett, Courtlan Gordon, Mike Shelton, Andrew Duckett
45.84May 13Brandywine vs. Coloma, Lawrence F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
45.96May 21Lakeland Conference Meet F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
4x200 Relay
 Apr 24Brandywine vs. New Buffalo, River Valley and Eau Claire F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Alex Ulrickson
1:35.96Apr 30Brandywine Vs. Cass, Watervliet Grace F
Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
1:37.02May 13Brandywine vs. Coloma, Lawrence F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
 1:33.79May 17MHSAA Region 21-3 F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
1:34.95May 21Lakeland Conference Meet F
Cody Brackett, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
1:35.03May 25MITCA D3 Team State Championship F
Matt Kline, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
4x400 Relay
3:42.39Apr 15Brandywine Vs. River Valley, LMC, Watervliet Grace, Cass F
Michael Robbins, Wyatt Eager, Alex Ulrickson, Andrew Duckett
3:42.0hApr 22Brandywine Vs. Bridgman, COuntryside, Eau Claire, River Valley F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
3:43.56Apr 24Brandywine vs. New Buffalo, River Valley and Eau Claire F
Nathan Anders, Alex Ulrickson, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton
3:46.41Apr 30Brandywine Vs. Cass, Watervliet Grace F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
 3:29.46May 17MHSAA Region 21-3 F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon
3:30.71May 25MITCA D3 Team State Championship F
Nathan Anders, Andrew Duckett, Mike Shelton, Courtlan Gordon

2011 Outdoor SeasonBrandywine MS8th Grade

400 Meters
55m Hurdles - 33"
4x100 Relay
52.83Apr 19Brandywine vs. Coloma, Covert, LMC, River Valley F
Charlie Rodruquez, Kyle Vanlacke, Andrew Duckett, Cordell Davis
52.83May 10Brandywine Vs. New Buffalo, Eau Claire, Dowagiac, Cassopolis, LMC, River Valley F
Charlie Rodruquez, Kyle Vanlacke, Andrew Duckett, Cordell Davis
53.23May 12Lakeland Conference Middle School F
Charlie Rodruquez, Kyle Vanlacke, Andrew Duckett, Cordell Davis
52.24May 18South West Michigan Invitational Division 2 F
Blake Lerner, Charlie Rodruquez, Andrew Duckett, Cordell Davis