Team Results Management

Owen Simonson Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

400 Meters
2012 Outdoor1062.54c
800 Meters
2011 Outdoor92:27.20
2012 Outdoor102:32.50
2014 Outdoor122:17.58a
1600 Meters
2011 Outdoor95:30.60
2014 Outdoor125:16.05a
3200 Meters
2011 Outdoor914:25.00
300m Hurdles - 36"
2012 Outdoor1052.79a
High Jump
2012 Outdoor10NH
Pole Vault
2014 Outdoor128' 0.00
Long Jump
2011 Outdoor914' 9.50
Triple Jump
2012 Outdoor1033' 2.50

2014 Outdoor SeasonChrists Household Of Faith HS12th Grade

800 Meters
2:17.58aApr 12Cannon Falls InvitiationalV F
1600 Meters
5:16.05aApr 22Tiger InviteV F
Pole Vault
-- NHApr 12Cannon Falls InvitiationalV F
8' 0.00Apr 22Tiger InviteV F
4x800 Relay
9:10.46aApr 12Cannon Falls Invitiational F
Gabe Otten, Grant Geerdes, Wynston Harms, Owen Simonson
9:02.63aApr 22Tiger Invite F
Gabriel Otten, Grant Geerdes, Wynston Harms, Owen Simonson

2012 Outdoor SeasonChrists Household Of Faith HS10th Grade

400 Meters
62.54cApr 13Highland Park InviteV F
800 Meters
2:32.50Apr 13Highland Park InviteV F
300m Hurdles - 36"
10 58.31aApr 24Tiger InviteV F
53.34cMay 8Watertown InviteV F
52.85aMay 10Chub Bettels IvitationalV F
11 52.79aMay 24Subsection 4A EastV F
High Jump
-- NHApr 24Tiger InviteV F
Triple Jump
11 27' 6.00Apr 13Highland Park InviteV F
11 31' 8.00May 8Watertown InviteV F
33' 2.50May 24Subsection 4A EastV F
4x200 Relay
1:54.00May 8Watertown Invite F
Grant Geerdes, Lucas Schuett, Caspar Moore, Owen Simonson
1:53.47aMay 10Chub Bettels Ivitational F
Grant Geerdes, Caspar Moore, Anders Strandlund, Owen Simonson
1:53.08aMay 24Subsection 4A East F
Grant Geerdes, Owen Simonson, Brauc Eckman, Anders Strandlund
4x400 Relay
3:54.39aApr 24Tiger Invite F
Darian Warneke, Anders Strandlund, Owen Simonson, Tyler Strandlund
4x800 Relay
9:25.12aApr 24Tiger Invite F
Gabe Otten, Blake Eckman, Brauc Eckman, Owen Simonson
10:19.55aMay 4Lion's Meet F
Kit Piepkorn, Owen Simonson, Sidney Otten, Brauc Eckman
9:11.77aMay 8Watertown Invite F
Brauc Eckman, Wynston Harms, Owen Simonson, Gabe Otten
9:50.72aMay 10Chub Bettels Ivitational F
Owen Simonson, Kit Piepkorn, Caspar Moore, Brauc Eckman
9:55.25aMay 24Subsection 4A East F
Brauc Eckman, Wynston Harms, Kit Piepkorn, Owen Simonson

2011 Outdoor SeasonChrists Household Of Faith HS9th Grade

800 Meters
15 2:27.20May 26Subsection 4A EastV F
1600 Meters
17 5:52.2AaApr 28St. Croix InvitationalV F
18 5:30.60May 26Subsection 4A EastV F
3200 Meters
12 14:25.00Apr 7Concordia Academy InviteV F
Long Jump
16 13' 6.50Apr 7Concordia Academy InviteV F
21 14' 9.50Apr 28St. Croix InvitationalV F