Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Tumwater HS

    Thunderbirds - Tumwater, WA

Allison Deck Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2012 Outdoor1213.76a
200 Meters
2010 Outdoor1030.37a
2012 Outdoor1229.23a
400 Meters
2009 Outdoor972.14c
800 Meters
2009 Outdoor92:49.0
1600 Meters
2009 Outdoor96:31.9
100m Hurdles - 33"
2009 Outdoor918.84c
2010 Outdoor1016.44a
2011 Outdoor1115.64c
2012 Outdoor1215.54a
300m Hurdles - 30"
2009 Outdoor952.51a
2010 Outdoor1049.13a
2011 Outdoor1148.52a
2012 Outdoor1247.69a
Long Jump
2009 Outdoor912' 1.5

2012 Outdoor SeasonTumwater HS12th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
100m Hurdles - 33"
300m Hurdles - 30"
4x100 Relay
52.96aMar 31Kent-Meridian Invite F
Allison Deck, Jamie Crews, Mckenzie May, Annie Torfin
54.54cApr 25Tumwater, WF West @ River Ridge F
Allison Deck, Jamie Crews, Mckenzie May, Grace Richards
4x200 Relay
1:58.00Apr 25Tumwater, WF West @ River Ridge F
Allison Deck, Jamie Crews, Mckenzie May, Alexis Grondel
1:53.46aMay 448th Shaner Invitational F
Allison Deck, Jamie Crews, Mckenzie May, Alexis Grondel
1:52.61aMay 11Evergeen 2A Sub-Districts F
Allison Deck, Jamie Crews, Mckenzie May, Alexis Grondel
1:50.61aMay 182A District IV Championships F
Jamie Crews, Mckenzie May, Allison Deck, Alexis Grondel
4x400 Relay
4:24.98aApr 20Mountain Invite F
Allison Deck, Jamie Crews, Mckenzie May, Annie Torfin
4:21.74aMay 448th Shaner Invitational F
Allison Deck, Jamie Crews, Mckenzie May, Annie Torfin
4:31.01aMay 11Evergeen 2A Sub-Districts F
Allison Deck, Jamie Crews, Mckenzie May, Alexis Grondel
4:13.69aMay 182A District IV Championships F
Jamie Crews, Allison Deck, Mckenzie May, Annie Torfin

2011 Outdoor SeasonTumwater HS11th Grade

100m Hurdles - 33"
300m Hurdles - 30"
4x100 Relay
62.61aMar 25Tumwater, Aberdeen @ Centralia F
Tabitha Calquhoun, Trinity Townsend, Mackenzie Keesler, Allison Deck
60.14cMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West F
Tabitha Calquhoun, Allison Deck, Trinity Townsend, Grace Richard
 DQMay 647th Shaner Invite F
Allison Deck, Tabitha Calquhoun, Trinity Townsend, Grace Richard
55.24aMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts F
Allison Deck, Trinity Townsend, Tabitha Calquhoun, Grace Richard
56.07aMay 202A District IV Championships F
Allison Deck, Mackenzie Keesler, Tabitha Calquhoun, Grace Richard
4x200 Relay
1:55.60aMar 25Tumwater, Aberdeen @ Centralia F
Mckenzie May, Katie Bergquist, Allison Deck, Annie Torfin
 1:51.00aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite P
Allison Deck, Emily Moore, Katie Bergquist, Krissy Buckler
1:49.86aApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite F
Allison Deck, Emily Moore, Katie Bergquist, Krissy Buckler
1:50.47aMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts F
Mckenzie May, Allison Deck, Katie Bergquist, Krissy Buckler
4x400 Relay
4:39.91aApr 12Black Hills @ Tumwater F
Katie Bergquist, Abigael Strand, Kelsey Hummel, Allison Deck
4:34.3aApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston F
Kelsey Hummel, Katie Bergquist, Emily Moore, Allison Deck

2010 Outdoor SeasonTumwater HS10th Grade

200 Meters
100m Hurdles - 33"
300m Hurdles - 30"
4x100 Relay
55.34aMar 24WF West, Aberdeen @ Tumwater F
Shelby Kostelecky, Allison Deck, Alexis Grondel, Tiffani Barnett
4x400 Relay
 4:31.61aMar 24WF West, Aberdeen @ Tumwater F
Lindsey Bert, Mariah Oniel, Allison Deck, Abby Bergquist
 4:31.80Mar 31Tumwater @ Black Hills F
Lindsey Bert, Lindsay Andersen, Abigael Strand, Allison Deck

2009 Outdoor SeasonTumwater HS9th Grade

400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
100m Hurdles - 33"
300m Hurdles - 30"
Long Jump
4x100 Relay
12 55.98aApr 17Mountain Invitational F
Sarah Montoya, Grace Richards, Allison Deck, Tayler Weiks
 57.24cApr 29Hoquiam, Tumwater vs. River Ridge F
Sarah Montoya, Victoria McGuinn, Allison Deck, Grace Richards