Team Results Management

Steven Way Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2009 Outdoor1111.60a
2010 Outdoor1211.30a
200 Meters
2009 Outdoor1123.94c
2010 Outdoor1224.50a
110m Hurdles - 39"
2010 Outdoor1216.10a
Long Jump
2009 Outdoor1118' 4.25
2010 Outdoor1219' 6.50

2010 Outdoor SeasonChase County HS12th Grade

100 Meters
3rd 11.70aMar 27Don Stine InvitationalV F
 11.80aApr 1Ed Moore InvitationalV P
 11.80aApr 1Ed Moore InvitationalV F
 12.20aApr 10E Lee Todd InvitiationalV P
5th 12.20aApr 10E Lee Todd InvitiationalV F
 11.80aApr 16Sutherland InviteV P
11.60aApr 16Sutherland InviteV F
11.80aApr 20Chase County InviteV F
11.70aApr 24Hershey InvitationalV F
11.60aApr 30SPVA Conference MeetV F
11.30aMay 7Dundy County/Stratton TwilightV F
11.40aMay 13C-10 District TrackmeetV F
200 Meters
 24.50aApr 16Sutherland InviteV P
 25.20aApr 16Sutherland InviteV F
 24.60aApr 20Chase County InviteV F
 24.80aApr 24Hershey InvitationalV P
 25.00aApr 24Hershey InvitationalV F
 24.50aApr 30SPVA Conference MeetV F
110m Hurdles - 39"
3rd 17.00aMar 27Don Stine InvitationalV F
 17.80aApr 1Ed Moore InvitationalV P
 17.30aApr 10E Lee Todd InvitiationalV P
 17.20aApr 10E Lee Todd InvitiationalV F
 16.60aApr 16Sutherland InviteV P
16.60aApr 16Sutherland InviteV F
 18.10aApr 20Chase County InviteV F
 16.80aApr 24Hershey InvitationalV P
 17.20aApr 24Hershey InvitationalV F
17.20aApr 30SPVA Conference MeetV F
16.10aMay 7Dundy County/Stratton TwilightV F
16.40aMay 13C-10 District TrackmeetV F
Long Jump
2nd 17' 11.00Mar 27Don Stine InvitationalV F
 18' 6.00Apr 1Ed Moore InvitationalV F
5th 18' 5.75Apr 10E Lee Todd InvitiationalV F
18' 5.25Apr 16Sutherland InviteV F
17' 7.25Apr 20Chase County InviteV F
19' 6.50Apr 24Hershey InvitationalV F
19' 1.25Apr 30SPVA Conference MeetV F
19' 0.25May 7Dundy County/Stratton TwilightV F
 17' 9.00May 13C-10 District TrackmeetV F
4x100 Relay
2nd 47.90aMar 27Don Stine Invitational F
Misael Lopez, Steven Fish, Jonathan Hess, Steven Way
 49.50aApr 1Ed Moore Invitational F
Misael Lopez, Steven Fish, Jacob Pankonin, Steven Way
4th 47.50aApr 10E Lee Todd Invitiational F
Misael Lopez, Steven Fish, Jonathan Hess, Steven Way
47.10aMay 7Dundy County/Stratton Twilight F
Misael Lopez, Jonathan Hess, Daniel Regier, Steven Way
47.30aMay 13C-10 District Trackmeet F
Misael Lopez, Jonathan Hess, Daniel Regier, Steven Way

2009 Outdoor SeasonChase County HS11th Grade

100 Meters
 12.10aMar 28Don Stine InviteV P
 12.00aMar 28Don Stine InviteV F
 12.10aApr 9E. Lee ToddV P
3rd 11.60aApr 21Chase County HSV F
 11.80aMay 1SPVA Conference V P
2nd 12.00aMay 1SPVA Conference V F
12.04cMay 14C-11 DistrictsV P
12.04cMay 14C-11 DistrictsV F
200 Meters
 25.20aMar 28Don Stine InviteV F
 25.20aApr 9E. Lee ToddV P
6th 25.10aApr 21Chase County HSV F
 24.40aMay 8Dundy County/Stratton InviteV P
5th 24.10aMay 8Dundy County/Stratton InviteV F
23.94cMay 14C-11 DistrictsV P
24.94cMay 14C-11 DistrictsV F
Long Jump
 17' 0Mar 28Don Stine InviteV F
 17' 8.75Apr 9E. Lee ToddV F
 18' 1Apr 21Chase County HSV F
4th 18' 4.25May 8Dundy County/Stratton InviteV F
 16' 4.5May 14C-11 DistrictsV F
 NDMay 14C-11 DistrictsV F
4x100 Relay
5th 49.80aMar 28Don Stine Invite F
Misael Lopez, Jeremiah Lueth, Jacob Pankonin, Steven Way
 50.84cApr 9E. Lee Todd F
Misael Lopez, Paul Gaschler, Jacob Pankonin, Steven Way
6th 49.14cApr 21Chase County HS F
Misael Lopez, Jeremiah Lueth, Jonathan Hess, Steven Way
6th 48.70aMay 1SPVA Conference F
Misael Lopez, Jeremiah Lueth, Jacob Pankonin, Steven Way
 48.20aMay 8Dundy County/Stratton Invite F
Misael Lopez, Jeremiah Lueth, Jacob Pankonin, Steven Way
49.04cMay 14C-11 Districts F
Misael Lopez, Jeremiah Lueth, Jacob Pankonin, Steven Way