Team Results Management

Nathan Sybrandy Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2012 Outdoor1258.44c
200 Meters
2009 Outdoor927.14c
2010 Outdoor1026.24c
400 Meters
2009 Outdoor958.84c
400 Meters - Relay Split
2011 Outdoor1155.70
2012 Outdoor1258.00
800 Meters
2011 Outdoor112:11.60
2012 Outdoor122:11.40
1500 Meters
2012 Outdoor124:37.06a
1600 Meters
2010 Outdoor104:59.87a
2011 Outdoor114:47.46a
2012 Outdoor124:55.60
3200 Meters
2012 Outdoor1211:19.00

2012 Outdoor SeasonLa Conner HS12th Grade

100 Meters
 58.44cMar 23Bedlington TwilightV F
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
1500 Meters
4:37.06aApr 14Cashmere InvitationalV F
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:52.91aMar 15NW B League Preview F
Nathan Sybrandy, Mitchell Grant, Dahlton Zavala, Todd Hoagland
3:54.80Mar 28Anacortes w/ Burlington, Meridian, LaConner F
Todd Hoagland, Jamall James, Nathan Sybrandy, Dahlton Zavala
 3:48.70Apr 5NW 1A/2B/1B League Meet @ Friday Harbor F
Jamall James, Todd Hoagland, Nathan Sybrandy, Dahlton Zavala

2011 Outdoor SeasonLa Conner HS11th Grade

400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
2:17.70Mar 18Cedarpark League meet 1B/2BV F
2:20.00Mar 24Concrete League MeetV F
2:18.30Mar 31Friday Harbor MeetV F
2:20.90Apr 8Lopez Island MeetV F
2:29.04aApr 16Crescent InvitationalV F
2:21.80Apr 22La Conner Invitational V F
2:11.60Apr 27105th Skagit County ChampionshipsV F
2:12.50May 5Northwest 1B/2B1A League Championships2B F
1600 Meters
 5:13.00Mar 18Cedarpark League meet 1B/2BV F
4:59.00Mar 24Concrete League MeetV F
4:58.30Mar 31Friday Harbor MeetV F
4:55.00Apr 8Lopez Island MeetV F
4:55.10Apr 13NW 1B/2B/1A League MeetV F
5:03.66aApr 16Crescent InvitationalV F
5:02.00Apr 22La Conner Invitational V F
4:55.12aApr 27105th Skagit County ChampionshipsV F
5:01.00May 5Northwest 1B/2B1A League Championships2B F
 NTMay 6Stanwood Twilight InvitationalV F
4:52.14aMay 131B/2B District Championship2B F
4:47.46aMay 203A Sea-King District 2 ChampionshipsV F
4x400 Relay
3:46.40Mar 18Cedarpark League meet 1B/2B F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:43.40Mar 24Concrete League Meet F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:47.10Mar 31Friday Harbor Meet F
Nathan Sybrandy, Jamall James, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:50.50Apr 8Lopez Island Meet F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:45.09aApr 13NW 1B/2B/1A League Meet F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:45.52aApr 16Crescent Invitational F
Nathan Sybrandy, Todd Hoagland, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender
3:47.00Apr 22La Conner Invitational F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:35.60Apr 27105th Skagit County Championships F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:42.00May 5Northwest 1B/2B1A League Championships F
Nathan Sybrandy, Todd Hoagland, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender
3:43.26aMay 6Stanwood Twilight Invitational F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:41.64aMay 131B/2B District Championship F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:35.48aMay 203A Sea-King District 2 Championships F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:35.10aMay 282b State Track & Field Championships F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland
3:36.31aMay 282b State Track & Field Championships P
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Sten Mejlaender, Todd Hoagland

2010 Outdoor SeasonLa Conner HS10th Grade

200 Meters
23 27.90aApr 7Skagit County ChampionshipsV P
23 27.90aApr 9Skagit County ChampionshipsV P
26.84cApr 15Lopez Meet 2V F
14 26.82aApr 17Crescent InvitationalV F
26.84cApr 23LaConner InvitationalV F
 26.64cApr 291B and 2B League meetV F
26.24cMay 61B/2B/1A League Meet2B F
26.43aMay 141B/2B District Championships2B F
1600 Meters
10 5:29.00aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnorV F
15 5:27.00aApr 7Skagit County ChampionshipsV F
15 5:27.00aApr 9Skagit County ChampionshipsV F
5:25.00Apr 15Lopez Meet 2V F
10 5:19.68aApr 17Crescent InvitationalV F
5:16.00Apr 23LaConner InvitationalV F
5:08.70Apr 291B and 2B League meetV F
5:08.00May 61B/2B/1A League Meet2B F
4:59.87aMay 141B/2B District Championships2B F
5:08.57aMay 222B Tri-District Championship MeetV F
4x400 Relay
3:57.10aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor F
Conner Anderson, Steven Bell, Todd Hoagland, Nathan Sybrandy
3:52.69aApr 9Skagit County Championships F
Alex Teissen, Todd Hoagland, Nathan Sybrandy, Steven Bell
4:02.00Apr 15Lopez Meet 2 F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Steven Bell, Todd Hoagland
3:56.00Apr 23LaConner Invitational F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Steven Bell, Todd Hoagland
3:51.45aMay 141B/2B District Championships F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Steven Bell, Todd Hoagland
3:47.19aMay 222B Tri-District Championship Meet F
Nathan Sybrandy, Conner Anderson, Steven Bell, Todd Hoagland

2009 Outdoor SeasonLa Conner HS9th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:57.89aApr 10103rd Skagit County Championships F
Nathan Sybrandy, Dan Biladeau, Todd Hoagland, Macky Zavala
3:57.8Apr 29Mount Vernon Christian Meet F
Steven Bell, Dan Biladeau, Todd Hoagland, Nathan Sybrandy