Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1979
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1995
1993
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Daniel Abdool
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:13.70
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
800 Meters
2:06.68
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
Dagmawi Abebe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.1h
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
1600 Meters
4:38.03
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
3200 Meters
9:48.65
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Lucas Almeida
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:09.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Sebastian Arrazola
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:16.5h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
800 Meters
2:20.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
5:02.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Alberto Barbosa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
5:44.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Michael Beidleman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.00
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
300 Meters
38.65
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
500 Meters
1:21.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Jeremy DeLeon
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
300 Meters
43.94c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
500 Meters
1:27.7h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Asad Elmi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:18.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Antranick Garabet
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
7:15.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Chris Golding
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
44.44c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Gabriel Kempenich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:11.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Derrick Khosrofian
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
300 Meters
45.04c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
500 Meters
1:22.2h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Jonathan Kim
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
42.24c
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:24.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Joonyoung Kwak
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.54c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Brad Laughlin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Barry Liang
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:19.5h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
800 Meters
2:22.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
5:18.8h
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
AC Lincoln
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.74c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:18.1h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Reece Lindenmayer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.4h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
1600 Meters
5:46.0h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
3200 Meters
12:20.4h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Jakub Lizon
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.64
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
400 Meters
54.85
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
500 Meters
1:09.24
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
BJ Manjo
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
300 Meters
40.54c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.90
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Ryan McGee
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.3h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
3200 Meters
11:23.89
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Marcus Moore
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
38.14c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
400 Meters
55.37
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
500 Meters
1:12.6h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Will Ngo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:10.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Michael Nguyen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:08.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Patrick Ochoa
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.8h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
3200 Meters
10:38.6h
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Joseph Oleynik
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.1h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Jabari Orr
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
47.34c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:30.2h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Eric Ortiz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.6h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
1600 Meters
4:52.53
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
3200 Meters
12:06.9h
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Terry Oxedine
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.74c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Alex Palescandolo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Mike Pasti
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.9h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
1600 Meters
4:45.12
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Bryan Piedramartel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Esteban Piedramartel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:51.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:55.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Ato Pinkrah
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.88
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
300 Meters
41.44c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
High Jump
5' 2
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Long Jump
18' 11.5
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Wesley Pulley
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.14c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
500 Meters
1:21.3h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
800 Meters
2:57.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
High Jump
5' 8
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Yahya Saad
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
47.84c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:37.2h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
800 Meters
2:58.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Gordon Schofield
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.0h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Gordon Scofield
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
3200 Meters
12:51.7h
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Griffin Shaer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7.5
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Tenji Tembo
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.64c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:17.4h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
800 Meters
2:12.02
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Joshua Ungos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:02.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Alberto Weeks
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
44.54c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:28.3h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
800 Meters
2:42.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
John Weeks
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
5:50.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Alex White
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.64c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:27.2h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Anthony Wuya
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.01
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
300 Meters
37.25
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
500 Meters
1:18.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.24
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Corey Zagone
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:44.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Womens
Julia Abramova
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.73
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
1600 Meters
6:01.17
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
3200 Meters
15:10.5h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Idara Akpandak
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.14c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
2:03.1h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Carmel Alemayehu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:34.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
7:40.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Victoria Amaguana
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:52.1h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
800 Meters
3:24.9h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Lindsey Andonian
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
48.24c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:31.6h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Celine Antwi
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
45.34c
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
400 Meters
1:01.78
PR
Mar 5
Mid-Atlantic Track And Field Indoor Classic
500 Meters
1:22.03
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Gabriela Arrazola
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.8h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
1600 Meters
6:06.95
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
3200 Meters
13:40.53
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
Jenaye Blackmon
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
300 Meters
47.44c
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:50.8h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.24
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Melissa Bowman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.3h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
1600 Meters
6:37.73
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Kelly Brewer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.3h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
7:50.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Esther Cho
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
7:15.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Olivia Collins
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
50.54c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:48.8h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Isabel Coronel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.42
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Tyasia Craig
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
58.94c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:58.2h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Shayna DeSilva
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.1h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
7:10.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Yancie Desnoyers
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
300 Meters
48.24c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
500 Meters
1:39.7h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Mara Erb
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.0h
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Hayley Fahey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.2h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:03.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
3200 Meters
13:31.6h
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Lauren Fash
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
9:20.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Hayley Flores
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.7h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Cairan George
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Gabby Green
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
57.24c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Monique Hanniford
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
300 Meters
59.34c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Hailey Hultquist
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:06.89
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Nsikan Jacob
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.74c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:45.1h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Anicia Juarez
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
46.14c
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:31.7h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Bianka Juarez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.2h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
7:20.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Karen Lemus
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
48.64c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:34.17
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
800 Meters
3:06.4h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Rashema Melson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Doris Morales
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:55.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Lindzzi Ngati
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
300 Meters
50.94c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
500 Meters
1:41.1h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Beverly Ochoa
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
8:18.2h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Shannon Oleynik
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.3h
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
1600 Meters
6:15.5h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
3200 Meters
13:28.53
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Juliana Perl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.9h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
6:37.0h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Jacqueline Price
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.9h
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
3200 Meters
15:30.2h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Jeida Robertson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74c
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
300 Meters
46.24c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Triple Jump
33' 4
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Brenda Santana
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.84c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
500 Meters
1:36.7h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Lizzy Schaerr
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
Nikera Scott
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.74c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:56.9h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Zionna Scott
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
300 Meters
48.34c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
Florence Stevenson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.2h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
1600 Meters
7:17.0h
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
3200 Meters
15:02.0h
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Janel Stinney
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
51.54c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Tanysha Tennassee
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.04c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
300 Meters
55.14c
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Rachel Ungos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.7h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
1600 Meters
6:30.25
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
3200 Meters
14:19.3h
PR
Dec 29
MCPS Developmental #2
Rachel Watkins
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.24c
PR
Mar 11
New Balance Indoor Track National Championships
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Mar 11
New Balance Indoor Track National Championships
300 Meters
42.32
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
400 Meters
1:01.85
PR
Mar 5
Mid-Atlantic Track And Field Indoor Classic
500 Meters
1:36.2h
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.66
PR
Dec 22
MCPS Developmental #1
Deadra Wellington-Brown
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.44c
PR
Dec 4
MCPS Scrimmage
500 Meters
1:27.95
PR
Jan 24
Montgomery County Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.32
PR
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Bethany White
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.19
Jan 8
Montgomery Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.24c
PR
Mar 11
New Balance Indoor Track National Championships
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Mar 11
New Balance Indoor Track National Championships
300 Meters
42.23
Feb 10
4A West Regional Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.