Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Trevor Alper
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.01
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
300 Meters
38.99
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Tabor Beaudry
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.56
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
300 Meters
42.00
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Jack Boyd
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:16.84
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Patric Castellanos
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Cameron Chisholm
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 4.5
Feb 26
MA State Championship Meet
David Connors
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.36
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Logan Cotto
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.75
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Isaac Fadden
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.48
PR
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Aaron Gentile
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:09.88
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
2 Miles
10:53.96
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Alex Greenberg
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
300 Meters
39.70
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Jacob Hathaway
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:18.31
PR
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
2 Miles
11:59.88
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Raeburn Hathaway
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.75
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Matt Koshivas
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:00.50
PR
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Andrew Krauss
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.18
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Cato Lacroix
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.75
PR
Jan 15
Division 3 Relays
Ryan Leonard
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
42.16
PR
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Jameson Luskay
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
11:30.03
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Tom McCarthy
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.45
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Josh Mclinden
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.31
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Ben Moody
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:42.17
PR
Feb 19
Division 3 State Championship
Patrick Murphy
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.47
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
1000 Meters
3:03.73
PR
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Andy Mysliwiec
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:51.59
PR
Jan 30
MSTCA Boys State Coaches
Michael Noonan
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Jan 15
Division 3 Relays
Cole Osten
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
44.79
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Evan Reseska
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
9:59.02
PR
Feb 19
Division 3 State Championship
Devin Sanford
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
38.52
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Grant Slattery
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.17
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
300 Meters
40.44
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Zack Snow
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:26.90
PR
Jan 30
MSTCA Boys State Coaches
Jeff Stone
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:50.40
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Womens
Brianna Bergen
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.60
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
1 Mile
6:13.81
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Julie Blackmore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9' 4.25
PR
Jan 15
Division 3 Relays
High Jump
4' 2
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Jamie Canavan
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.84
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Caroline Clancy
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.55
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Kendra Costello
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
42.79
PR
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Anna Cristofori
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:40.66
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Briana Crowley
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.97
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Girls State Coaches
Chelsea Dubin
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.38
PR
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Rachel Everett
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.20
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.25
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
High Jump
4' 10
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Lizzy Gabour
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:02.01
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Virginia Hanstad
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:07.73
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
2 Miles
13:42.65
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Claire Lingham
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:23.70
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Anna Mannello
- 11th Grade
2 Miles
13:02.01
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Meridith McKunes
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Morgann McKunes
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.75
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Brooke Norton
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:23.43
PR
Jan 8
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small
Vickie Palmatier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 5.25
PR
Feb 19
Division 3 State Championship
Stephanie Paolillo
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.19
Dec 19
Winter Festival - Small Schools
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8
PR
Jan 15
Division 3 Relays
Jill Rosati
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:35.36
PR
Feb 19
Division 3 State Championship
Alison Slyne
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.01
PR
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Allison Tau
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.67
Feb 6
Tri Valley Champs
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.