Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bobby Beall
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Wade Chaplin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.49
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
David Colbert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Taylor Conaway
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.72
PR
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
Brady Cook
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.83
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10.75
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 0.75
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Kyle Crouse
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:44.76
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
Justin Daigle
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.97
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Liz Davis
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:23.60
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
Brandon Dooley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.33
PR
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
Ben Forman
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:22.99
PR
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
Samson Fowler
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:13.49
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.25
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Andrew Jeffers
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Joey Lantz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.83
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
3200 Meters
13:01.29
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
Justin Lawson
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:13.06
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
800 Meters
2:13.71
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.03
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Austin Leimbach
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Jacob Leimbach
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Jerel Madison
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.72
PR
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
300 Meters
36.73
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Krys Mihulka
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:11.51
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
800 Meters
2:06.91
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Krystofer Mihulka
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:08.64
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
800 Meters
2:04.06
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Charles Prince
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Brandan Redhi
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.82
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
300 Meters
36.54
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Aydan Reinke
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:24.27
PR
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
Josh Rexroth
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:13.78
PR
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
Colin Ripley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.66
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.25
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Brandon Stearns
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Jonathan Thomas
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
42.09
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.25
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Triple Jump
35' 3
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Xavier Thomas
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.91
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
300 Meters
37.21
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
500 Meters
1:09.91
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Brady Weller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.03
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
1600 Meters
5:09.93
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
11:13.27
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Colton Wheeler
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:22.88
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Rafael Zamora
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.41
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
1600 Meters
4:58.48
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
3200 Meters
11:09.51
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
Womens
Bethany Baile
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.48
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
Erin Brothers
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
54.70
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 4.75
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Taylor Butler
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
300 Meters
54.52
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 9
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Elizabeth Davis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
PR
Dec 10
Warrior Invitational
300 Meters
46.13
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
500 Meters
1:23.47
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Britt Folleymeyer
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.02
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
Brittany Follmeyer
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.40
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0.75
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
Gabrielle Fox
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.01
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Graciela Ana Gamboa
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Jan 6
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
300 Meters
43.73
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Erica Guillen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.53
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
300 Meters
53.26
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
800 Meters
3:05.46
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Sabre Henderson
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:48.08
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
800 Meters
3:20.38
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.99
PR
Jan 27
Smithsburg Invitational
Kara Thompson
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
55.16
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
500 Meters
1:40.20
PR
Feb 13
Carroll County Championships
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Dec 30
Frostbite Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.