Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Barrette
- College Junior
200 Meters
22.82
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
400 Meters
51.00
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Paul Blinn
- College Senior
60 Meter Dash
6.90
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
200 Meters
23.61
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Erik Bonn
- College Senior
500 Meters
1:09.28
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
800 Meters
2:01.09
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
William Cahill
- College Freshman
Shot Put - 16lb
11.99m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Shakeil Carter
- College Freshman
60 Meter Dash
6.98
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
200 Meters
21.98
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Dante DaBaldo
- College Freshman
Shot Put - 16lb
12.28m
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Vibert DeFreitas
- College Senior
60 Meter Dash
6.99
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
200 Meters
22.11
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
Long Jump
7.05m
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Triple Jump
14.49m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Paul DeGregorio
- College Freshman
3000 Meters
9:08.15
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Jake deVries
- College Senior
400 Meters
53.61
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Long Jump
6.01m
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Oliver Dugas
- College Senior
800 Meters
1:57.15
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Dave Farina
- College Senior
800 Meters
1:53.13
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
1000 Meters
2:26.76
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
1 Mile
4:16.99
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Aaron Fitzpatrick
- College Senior
400 Meters
49.60
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Bob Gasior
- College Freshman
1 Mile
4:25.26
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Evan Gomez
- College Freshman
1 Mile
4:18.63
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
3000 Meters
8:51.05
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Dameon Haynes
- College Freshman
400 Meters
51.59
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Brandon Krszal
- College Freshman
800 Meters
1:54.73
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Chuck Lockwood
- College Sophomore
3000 Meters
8:47.51
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
5000 Meters
14:51.59
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Jon McElwain
- College Junior
3000 Meters
8:57.37
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
5000 Meters
15:43.99
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Matt Molitor
- College Senior
1000 Meters
2:38.07
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
1 Mile
4:29.15
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Chris Nieves
- College Freshman
Long Jump
5.45m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Tyler Pirilla
- College Freshman
200 Meters
23.36
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
400 Meters
51.44
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Adam Shrawder
- College Junior
800 Meters
1:54.84
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
1000 Meters
2:29.75
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
1 Mile
4:13.00
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Matthew Silva
- College Freshman
60 Meter Dash
7.15
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
200 Meters
22.46
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Jim Spisak
- College Junior
1 Mile
4:12.10
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
3000 Meters
8:14.97
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Cam Stauffer
- College Junior
3000 Meters
8:46.98
PR
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
5000 Meters
15:20.30
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Bryan Stepancic
- College Senior
Pole Vault
4.10m
PR
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
Mike Strein
- College Senior
400 Meters
49.78
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
500 Meters
1:06.96
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Dave Vaccerello
- College Senior
3000 Meters
9:00.74
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
5000 Meters
15:46.57
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Ian Welch
- College Freshman
Long Jump
6.96m
PR
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
Triple Jump
14.56m
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Alex Woodrow
- College Freshman
3000 Meters
8:48.94
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
5000 Meters
16:00.98
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Womens
Shannon Abraham
- College Sophomore
200 Meters
25.84
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
400 Meters
57.23
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
Ashley Adams
- College Junior
Shot Put - 4kg
14.29m
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
15.42m
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Emily Ballantyne
- College Junior
3000 Meters
10:52.73
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Katelyn Cass
- College Senior
Pole Vault
3.37m
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Triple Jump
10.88m
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Nicole Cherok
- College Junior
60 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
200 Meters
25.32
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
400 Meters
57.35
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
500 Meters
1:18.40
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Franki DiSalvo
- College Freshman
Pole Vault
3.50m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Meghan Ecker
- College Senior
3000 Meters
9:56.28
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
5000 Meters
17:07.44
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Brittney Edwards
- College Sophomore
Long Jump
5.48m
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Triple Jump
12.11m
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Elise Farris
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:14.10
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Jenna Gigliotti
- College Freshman
3000 Meters
10:32.31
PR
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
5000 Meters
18:05.51
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Colleen Gilmore
- College Junior
800 Meters
2:21.27
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
1000 Meters
3:07.98
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Taylor Glenn
- College Junior
200 Meters
26.37
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
400 Meters
59.32
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
500 Meters
1:21.68
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Shelby Haitz
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:14.15
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
1000 Meters
2:58.48
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Angela Hartz
- College Freshman
400 Meters
1:01.52
PR
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.13
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.49
PR
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
8.96m
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
High Jump
1.25m
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Long Jump
4.79m
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
2826
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Sherie Key
- College Sophomore
High Jump
1.60m
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
Long Jump
5.38m
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Triple Jump
11.33m
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Mallory Mitchell
- College Senior
Long Jump
5.32m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Triple Jump
10.53m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Haley Pisarcik
- College Sophomore
800 Meters
2:13.22
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
1000 Meters
2:56.24
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Natalie Schichtel
- College Freshman
800 Meters
2:32.08
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Kendall Seymour
- College Freshman
1 Mile
5:15.63
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
3000 Meters
11:02.60
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Anna Simone
- College Freshman
400 Meters
58.46
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.56
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.23
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
8.15m
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
High Jump
1.46m
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Long Jump
4.87m
PR
Jan 27
YSU Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
3106
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Brittany Sinclair
- College Senior
60 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
200 Meters
26.90
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
400 Meters
59.08
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Danica Snyder
- College Freshman
1 Mile
5:13.23
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
3000 Meters
10:28.13
PR
Jan 21
Gulden Invitational
5000 Meters
17:32.33
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Tacquaya Tobias
- College Freshman
60 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
200 Meters
25.33
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
800 Meters
2:57.57
PR
Jan 27
YSU Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.40
PR
Jan 27
YSU Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
8.89m
PR
Jan 27
YSU Invitational
High Jump
1.44m
PR
Jan 27
YSU Invitational
Long Jump
6.02m
PR
Jan 27
YSU Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
3084
PR
Jan 27
YSU Invitational
Amber Valimont
- College Sophomore
1 Mile
4:50.98
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
3000 Meters
9:51.92
PR
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
Laura Vehlies
- College Junior
800 Meters
2:21.21
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Kristen Wenthen
- College Senior
60 Meter Dash
7.90
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
200 Meters
26.24
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
Arin Whitman
- College Senior
Shot Put - 4kg
12.81m
Jan 27
YSU Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
16.35m
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Domonique Wilson
- College Freshman
400 Meters
1:02.59
PR
Feb 11
Akron Invitational
500 Meters
1:22.26
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
800 Meters
2:33.31
PR
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
Taylor Yarshen
- College Freshman
Pole Vault
3.50m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Invitational
Long Jump
4.65m
PR
Jan 14
Doug Raymond Invitational
Chelsea Zahn
- College Sophomore
Shot Put - 4kg
13.21m
PR
Jan 27
YSU Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
13.99m
PR
Feb 18
Atlantic 10 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.