Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jared Barmoy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.00
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Dante Davis
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:33.95
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Aaron Dilworth
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:42.25
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Jahmal Freeman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.48
PR
Jan 27
St Christopher School Indoor Track & Field Invitat..
300 Meters
36.58
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Holden Glasgow
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.13
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
300 Meters
41.27
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Donmanique Hardy
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
36.56
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.31
Feb 25
VHSL Group AA State Indoor Championships
Long Jump
22' 9
Jan 27
St Christopher School Indoor Track & Field Invitat..
Triple Jump
43' 9.25
Jan 14
Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational
Javonte Hargrove
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.07
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
300 Meters
38.49
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Eric Newkirk
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:24.17
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Juwon Reed
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:12.47
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Justin Ruffin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Da'Juan Seward
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.58
Feb 25
VHSL Group AA State Indoor Championships
High Jump
5' 8
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
19' 8.75
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
41' 8
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Kevin Stephenson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Jonte Stith
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.96
PR
Jan 14
Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational
500 Meters
1:10.57
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 6
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Dontae Tucker
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Michael Wood
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.03
PR
Jan 14
Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational
300 Meters
42.42
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Womens
Dezerae Barnes
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
2:00.49
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Tamara Baskerville
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.38
Jan 14
Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational
300 Meters
52.47
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Ja'Mila Blunt
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.01
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.5
Jan 27
St Christopher School Indoor Track & Field Invitat..
Triple Jump
33' 4.25
PR
Feb 25
VHSL Group AA State Indoor Championships
Ashley Brown-Allen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.73
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Chynna Cabiness
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
52.43
Jan 14
Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational
500 Meters
1:40.04
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
JaQuade Carty
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Meagan Lucas
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:45.13
Jan 14
Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational
Keisha Manning
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:40.80
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Younique Morgan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Latyra Rice
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
300 Meters
53.53
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
12' 0.5
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Keydra Rosser
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
2:03.53
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Jealisa Seward
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.33
Jan 14
Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.66
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Jayla Simms
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.22
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
11' 4.5
PR
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Victoria Wallace-Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
Feb 1
Southside District Indoor T&F Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.