Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kyle Armstrong
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
60 Meter Dash
7.54
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
300 Meters
39.12
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
Luca Artista
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:05.73
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
3000 Meters
11:09.98
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:15.00
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
Josh Artz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.50
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
1600 Meters
6:01.88
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
1 Mile
5:49.82
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Corbin Bosley
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
42.71
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Sean Counterman
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:14.21
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
800 Meters
2:08.97
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.44
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
1 Mile
5:32.24
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Caleb Dash
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
200 Meters
27.47
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
300 Meters
41.92
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
400 Meters
1:00.95
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Eli Davidson
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:33.58
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
Dan Diseroad
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
Brady Dumochelle
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.11
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
1 Mile
5:23.90
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3000 Meters
11:32.95
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:59.90
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
Jacob Eichhorst
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.75
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Jake Evans
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:19.27
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Devin Frank
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
11.02
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
500 Meters
1:31.11
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Sam Getty
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:35.10
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
800 Meters
2:56.40
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
1600 Meters
6:26.64
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Nathan Gill
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
Aaron Roy
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.53
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
Nick Saveleski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.74
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.27
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
1 Mile
5:25.63
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Zach Scott
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
300 Meters
47.75
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
Alex Shanks
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.77
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
300 Meters
42.43
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
400 Meters
58.89
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Ethan Waugh
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.28
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
12.16
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Gerard Zellers
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
12.97
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Womens
Katira Anderson
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.23
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
18.78
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Susie Badders
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.03
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
300 Meters
45.46
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 10
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Hailley Baughman
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 10
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Kayla Black
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.00
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:33.82
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
Emily Cheatwood
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
46.38
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Hannah Chielewski
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Emma Conine
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 2
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
Abby Culp
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.80
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
1 Mile
5:46.68
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
3200 Meters
11:24.12
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
Elle Culp
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.70
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
Erica Dobrochowski
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:07.69
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Lydia Eichhorst
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.38
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.75
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Christa Gerhold
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
Long Jump
13' 7
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 11.5
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Sydney Helphenstine
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.5
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
Cassie Kriete
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.94
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
300 Meters
50.95
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Hannah Kurek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.47
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
1 Mile
6:29.42
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Katie Leisher
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.49
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
1 Mile
5:43.99
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:07.05
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
Melissa Lynch
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:09.55
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Kirsten McCarthy
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:38.70
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Kayla Nash
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.17
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
Sierra Palmer
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:29.40
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Sabrina Pawlus
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.49
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
800 Meters
3:05.65
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.52
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.57
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Kathryn Piper
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.84
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
500 Meters
1:48.54
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
Quinn Riley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Anna Shanks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.96
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Shelby Shrader
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:29.50
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
800 Meters
2:39.25
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Colby Unkle
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.43
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
500 Meters
1:29.12
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
800 Meters
2:52.84
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Rachel Wolinski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.75
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Arianna Woodley
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.02
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
300 Meters
47.09
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.25
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Maiah Xayavong
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.18
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.08
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.