Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kyle Alston
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
38.58
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
500 Meters
1:10.75
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Austin Baker
- ?
1000 Meters
3:15.13
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Donte Bell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Dec 15
CNU's HS Winter Frolic
Erik Carey
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
Gary Clark
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
John Costello
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.28
PR
Dec 15
CNU's HS Winter Frolic
Rashad Davis
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 5.75
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Triple Jump
45' 6.5
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Matthew Dowdy
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:01.64
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
1600 Meters
5:20.76
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
3200 Meters
11:50.16
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Cameron Fino
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.25
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Max Fullmer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.37
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
3200 Meters
10:29.60
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
Joshua Godfrey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Tramayne Griffin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.51
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
300 Meters
36.23
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
Harry Haveles
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:29.40
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Selwyn Hector
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
44.01
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
James Hemphill
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:11.00
PR
Dec 15
CNU's HS Winter Frolic
1600 Meters
5:12.87
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
3200 Meters
11:24.01
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Anthony Jones
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:14.97
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.24
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
David Jones
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:10.69
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
3200 Meters
11:54.37
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Cameron Kno
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.25
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Daniel Kuleff
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
41.01
Dec 15
CNU's HS Winter Frolic
500 Meters
1:19.32
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Raymond Landreville
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Jason Lewis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.78
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
300 Meters
39.16
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Kyle Manetz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.69
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
3200 Meters
10:48.41
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
John Moomaw
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Moteza Mostashori
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
41.69
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Derrick Nnadi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.75
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Drew Park
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.09
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
3200 Meters
11:40.00
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Aaron Poore
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.79
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Long Jump
19' 1
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Daniel Read
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:45.25
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
1600 Meters
4:32.80
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
3200 Meters
10:38.93
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Noah Riley
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:00.31
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
1600 Meters
5:40.40
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
3200 Meters
11:26.59
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Dijonn Salgado
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
36.98
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Ryan Schleicher
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:19.93
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
1000 Meters
2:54.92
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Brandon Smith
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:08.65
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Jeremy Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Aaron Stello
- ?
55 Meter Dash
8.45
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Calhoun Stirling
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:52.44
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
1600 Meters
4:39.05
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
3200 Meters
9:59.03
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
Levonta Taylor
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.62
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
300 Meters
37.55
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Maximillion Tran
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 4
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Isreal Valdez
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:19.55
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Masaddiq Walton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.5
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Quincy Watts
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
35.19
PR
Feb 23
Virginia AAA State Indoor Track Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.51
PR
Feb 23
Virginia AAA State Indoor Track Meet
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Triple Jump
39' 0.5
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
John Will
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:41.25
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
1600 Meters
4:29.95
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
3200 Meters
9:54.83
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
Chris Wynn
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:48.26
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Womens
Paige Agnew
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.08
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Rachel Bek
- ?
1600 Meters
5:56.07
PR
Dec 15
CNU's HS Winter Frolic
Brianna Besinaiz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9.5
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Olivia Bethune
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:22.98
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
1000 Meters
3:01.66
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
1600 Meters
5:08.61
Feb 23
Virginia AAA State Indoor Track Meet
Rachel Boyce
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.75
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
1600 Meters
5:18.61
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
3200 Meters
12:11.05
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
Hannah Campbell
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:54.18
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Nicole Clanton
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:10.85
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
1600 Meters
5:42.52
PR
Dec 15
CNU's HS Winter Frolic
Clarissa Cooper
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.85
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
300 Meters
42.97
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
500 Meters
1:28.69
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Lucy Fitzgerald
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:53.49
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
kyra Glenn
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
300 Meters
44.03
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Amanda Hackett
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:32.24
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Sydney Hammer
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
43.42
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Justice Hill
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
PR
Dec 15
CNU's HS Winter Frolic
300 Meters
46.41
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Erica Jackson
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:20.56
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
1000 Meters
3:01.34
Feb 23
Virginia AAA State Indoor Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:15.48
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
Madison Lee
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:32.05
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Amanda Libasci
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.12
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
3200 Meters
12:16.93
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Samantha Lord
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:49.91
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Allison Magnant
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.31
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
3200 Meters
12:13.87
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Katie Magnant
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:25.00
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Nicole Park
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.83
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
1600 Meters
5:09.40
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
3200 Meters
10:48.28
Feb 23
Virginia AAA State Indoor Track Meet
Carissa Pascanik
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:13.83
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Chrystine Sampson
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
43.07
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Eastern Regional Championship
500 Meters
1:29.27
Dec 15
CNU's HS Winter Frolic
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.69
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Camille Saunders
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:25.25
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Hannah Saunders
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:22.73
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
1600 Meters
5:46.90
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
3200 Meters
12:58.99
PR
Dec 15
CNU's HS Winter Frolic
Kayah Tucker
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.63
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
Tamar Tuggle
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
300 Meters
44.31
PR
Dec 11
Beach District Regular Season #1
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Triple Jump
34' 1.5
PR
Jan 19
Hampton Roads Elite HS Showcase
Sheila Velasco
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:28.96
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Indoor T&F Championship
Rachael Williams
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Jan 28
Beach District Regular Season #3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.