Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1998
1985
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Caleb Aleshire
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.37
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
Chris Briggs
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.18
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.80
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
David Briggs
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.66
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
1600 Meters
5:06.07
Jan 19
Osu Hs Qualifier #1
Jesse Chirdon
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.42
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Ellis Cramer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.42
PR
Jan 19
Osu Hs Qualifier #1
3200 Meters
12:32.72
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Wyatt Dixon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.89
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.85
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Jan 19
Osu Hs Qualifier #1
Cody Farmer
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.72
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
200 Meters
29.63
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
400 Meters
1:05.88
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Andrew Gulick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.85
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Major Henry
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.36
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Kyle Kirk
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
Joey Landis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.95
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Ben Lyle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 11.5
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Levi Mack
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.68
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
800 Meters
1:59.06
PR
Mar 16
OATCCC D2/3 State Championships
Frank Marshall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.75
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
1600 Meters
6:16.00
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Chandler McAlphine
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.55
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
200 Meters
24.57
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Long Jump
17' 3.25
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
Brendan Moore
- ?
60 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
200 Meters
29.55
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
Bryce Moore
- ?
60 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
200 Meters
26.96
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
Dakota Robberts
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3.5
PR
Jan 19
Osu Hs Qualifier #1
Jack Rusher
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
400 Meters
56.93
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.5
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
Brandon Ward
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.13
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.25
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
Womens
Kayann Hoffman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.75
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Haley Houdeshell
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.97
PR
Jan 19
Osu Hs Qualifier #1
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.89
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Harley Kirkingburg
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.43
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
800 Meters
3:16.82
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
1600 Meters
6:22.33
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
Darby Lasure
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
Lucy Morrison
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.60
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
400 Meters
1:23.92
PR
Feb 9
Osu Hs Qualifier #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.77
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Megan Porter
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.27
PR
Jan 19
Osu Hs Qualifier #1
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.08
PR
Feb 2
Osu Hs Qualifier #2
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Savannah Rodgers
- ?
60 Meter Dash
11.09
PR
Jan 19
Osu Hs Qualifier #1
400 Meters
1:21.53
PR
Jan 19
Osu Hs Qualifier #1
Macey Theamount
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:31.00
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Lydia Wears
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.52
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
15.55
PR
Mar 2
Capital University HS Invite #2
Sam Weinke
- ?
200 Meters
36.13
PR
Jan 19
Osu Hs Qualifier #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.