Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mohammad Abubakar
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.22
PR
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
300 Meters
37.84c
PR
Jan 20
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
400 Meters
52.08
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Issac Afanador
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.5
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Justin Alexander
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
Heyson Arana
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.69
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Nicholas Bello
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.61
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
Erik Dolder
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.20
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
800 Meters
2:08.68
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
2:57.44
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Maxime Etienne
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
300 Meters
41.86
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Jonatan Fernandez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
Joel Guerrero
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.88
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
Latrell Hall
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
13.41
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
Ahmed Husman
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
300 Meters
44.04
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.85
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Dwayne Kidd
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
300 Meters
38.42
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
Seamus Maloney
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.95
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
1000 Meters
2:54.80
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
1600 Meters
4:53.72
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
3200 Meters
10:25.80
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Teron Merriweaths
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.38
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
300 Meters
41.57
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Thaddeus Nelson
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.27
PR
Dec 15
Boys Crossover Meet B
800 Meters
2:03.82
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
2:41.25
PR
Feb 10
Section XI Indoor Track State Qualifier
Tobias Nelson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
300 Meters
39.48
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.01
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
Joslyn O'Brien
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6.5
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Samuel Richardson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.60
PR
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
300 Meters
41.44c
Jan 20
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.70
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Jigme Rigzin
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Brandon Robinson
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:29.1h
PR
Jan 20
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:03.19
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
2:48.96
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
Deandre Robinson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
Marc Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.56
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.5
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Malik Sainnoval
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.04
Jan 25
Section XI Boys Frosh - Soph Championship
Long Jump
19' 2
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
Derrick Smith
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
Donovan Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.89
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Deniz Snachez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.18
PR
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
600 Meters
1:53.24
PR
Dec 22
Boys Crossover Meet C
Stephan Thomason
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.70
PR
Jan 10
Section XI Boys Large School Crossover
400 Meters
1:00.43
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Jacob Tola
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Dec 9
Boys Crossover Meet A
300 Meters
45.34
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
400 Meters
1:04.65
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:49.63
Jan 7
Section XI Boys Crossover D2
Wilfredo Torres
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.5
PR
Dec 27
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Womens
Destinee Adamos
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.67
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
300 Meters
51.04
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Christey Anemy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.59
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
Claudia Arguera
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
8:17.23
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
3000 Meters
14:44.58
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
Michelle Baptiste
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
200 Meters
31.08
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
52.14c
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Ebony Blair
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
300 Meters
50.33
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.79
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Najae Brooks
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11.5
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Elodia Caballero
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.61
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
1000 Meters
3:35.89
PR
Jan 6
Section XI Girls Crossover D
Triple Jump
29' 1.5
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
Alexandria Ennever
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
200 Meters
31.35
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Gisselle Feliciano
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
47.61
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
400 Meters
1:10.69
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1:56.68
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
Cassie Gibbons
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.73
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
600 Meters
1:53.90
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
Long Jump
14' 0.75
Dec 11
Girls Crossover Meet B
Dessiris Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
Carmeline Jean-Francis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.80
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
Irma Jimenez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.34
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Emanie Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.31
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
46.40
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.25
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Nastasha Lopez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.87
PR
Dec 16
Girls Crossover Meet C
Anny Luberisse
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
1:08.00
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Jasmin Machvca
- 9th Grade
1500m Racewalk
11:35.79
PR
Jan 15
Jim Zeitler Relays
Dynavia Nimmons
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:30.90
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
1500 Meters
5:17.2h
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
1 Mile
6:00.87
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
12:03.64
PR
Jan 27
Section XI Indoor League Championships
Michaella Palmer
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
21' 1
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Raven Payne
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
50.13
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.13
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Dec 27
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Triple Jump
33' 2
PR
Feb 10
Section XI Indoor Track State Qualifier
Dianna Pena
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
11:30.2h
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Jennifer Pena
- 9th Grade
1500m Racewalk
11:07.6h
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Jocelin Quintanilla
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.71
PR
Jan 5
Hispanic Games
300 Meters
52.84c
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Tahtiana Reno
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.92
PR
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
1000 Meters
3:39.0h
PR
Jan 19
Art Mitchell Class Meet
Dominicia Spencer
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 10.5
Jan 12
Jim Howard Meet
Chakira Starks
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Dec 4
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.