Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brad Armstrong
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.32
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Luca Artista
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.71
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
3000 Meters
12:07.89
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
3200 Meters
12:39.47
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Josh Artz
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
11:28.42
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
3200 Meters
12:10.85
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Elijah Birch
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.66
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Ethan Black
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.73
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.81
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Dan Diseroad
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.5
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Brady Dumochelle
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.48
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.45
PR
Feb 17
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
1 Mile
5:12.70
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Jake Evans
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.94c
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
400 Meters
59.25
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
500 Meters
1:17.57
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Devin Frank
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.28
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
200 Meters
28.68
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Nathan Gill
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
PR
Feb 17
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
60 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
300 Meters
38.34
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Andrew Helphenstine
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
300 Meters
43.83
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Tommy Medairy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.45
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
1 Mile
7:34.78
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Sergio Mendez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.43
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Connor O'Donough
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 5.25
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Joel Owens
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.20
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
1000 Meters
4:04.54
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
1 Mile
7:28.68
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Sam Pavlock
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.55
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Thomas Potter
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.06
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.51
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.60
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Yunior Reyes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.78
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Niko Root
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.91
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
500 Meters
1:14.85
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.13
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.68
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Nick Saveleski
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:17.49
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
800 Meters
2:18.02
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Behren Snyder
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0.5
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Jon Swartz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
300 Meters
43.13
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:04.77
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
500 Meters
1:20.15
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Ethan Waugh
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:25.31
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
3000 Meters
12:00.67
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
3200 Meters
12:54.82
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Womens
Susie Badders
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.65
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.31
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
300 Meters
44.36
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 3.25
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Kayla Black
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
14:30.97
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
3200 Meters
14:15.29
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Kiely Bunce
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.47
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Teresa Bussard
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.29
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
300 Meters
51.14
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Emily Cheatwood
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.52
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
500 Meters
1:27.93
Feb 17
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
High Jump
4' 0
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Lindsey Chenoweth
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.74
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
300 Meters
49.51
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Samantha Chenoweth
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:27.06
PR
Feb 17
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
Hannah Chielewski
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Gabby Denford
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.83
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Jordan Diggs
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Lydia Eichhorst
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.25
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Katie Gebhardt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.25
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Kayla Geho
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3.25
Feb 17
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
Laurel George
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.34
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Christa Gerhold
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
30.89
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Lexi Heilbron
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.27
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
200 Meters
39.44
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Kelsey Henneman
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:31.76
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
800 Meters
2:46.16
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Rachel Heron
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.31
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Ali Johnston
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0.25
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Jas Kaur
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.13
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
1000 Meters
4:18.18
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
7:07.88
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Katie Krebs
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6.25
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Hannah Kurek
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
14:29.07
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
3200 Meters
14:12.08
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Katie Leisher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.79
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
1600 Meters
5:18.16
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
3000 Meters
10:56.92
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
3200 Meters
11:46.08
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Ashley Merryman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.90
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Nikki Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.93
PR
Feb 17
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
1600 Meters
5:51.70
PR
Feb 17
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
1 Mile
6:09.49
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Alex Morris
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.90
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
500 Meters
1:45.36
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Kayla Nash
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.62
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.71
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Sabrina Pawlus
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.71
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.88
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Kathryn Piper
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
37.08
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
400 Meters
1:23.26
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Brittanee Ramos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:36.26
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Samantha Root
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
Erin Sallee
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.05
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
300 Meters
44.84c
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
500 Meters
1:29.17
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3.75
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Megan Sandoval
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.92
PR
Jan 18
Dickinson College HS Invitational #2
500 Meters
2:00.29
PR
Jan 10
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Anna Shanks
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.72
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Marissa Siperko
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:56.91
PR
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Arianna Woodley
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Feb 17
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
300 Meters
46.34c
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.06
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.45
PR
Jan 4
UMES HS Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10.75
Dec 6
Franklin & Marshall Holiday Invitational
Maiah Xayavong
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.88
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Carina Yeager
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.38
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.