Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1998
1996
1995
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Shaheed Adeyola
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Deondre Anderson
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
36.30
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
500 Meters
1:05.80
PR
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
Joquane Boyd
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.04
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.13
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Johnathn Brooks
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:21.51
PR
Jan 14
East Coast Invitational
Willie Brown
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.75
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Noel Cherry
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.97
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Paul Coleman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.21
PR
Jan 14
East Coast Invitational
3200 Meters
13:01.05
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Lon Coward
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.27
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Triple Jump
26' 8.5
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Leander Cutler
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.96
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Jourdan Davis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.01
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Desmond Dowling
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
35.47
PR
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
500 Meters
1:08.94
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Corey Fountain
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.78
Dec 21
Green Dragon Relays
1600 Meters
6:03.47
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Jordan Fountain
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:48.35
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
1600 Meters
4:54.43
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Mario Griner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.22
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Derrick Isler
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.40
PR
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
Tomas Lamar
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.18
PR
Jan 14
East Coast Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Grant Layne
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Dec 21
Green Dragon Relays
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Triple Jump
39' 4
PR
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
Damorre Mcgill
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.28
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Jamal Mealy
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.92
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Tyree Miller
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:01.67
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
1600 Meters
5:02.49
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Barett Mims
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Triple Jump
35' 8.75
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Justin Mitchell
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Dec 21
Green Dragon Relays
Long Jump
19' 5.5
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Christian Parker
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
36.33
PR
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
500 Meters
1:07.76
PR
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
Earl Pritchett
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:22.38
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Andrew Smith
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
51.34
PR
Jan 14
East Coast Invitational
500 Meters
1:33.95
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Kenneth Taylor
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:16.70
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:23.24
PR
Dec 21
Green Dragon Relays
Darrick Thornhill
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:31.47
PR
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
1600 Meters
4:30.43
PR
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
Bruce Watson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Womens
Shantoria Anderson
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:46.23
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
1600 Meters
6:38.73
PR
Dec 21
Green Dragon Relays
Jasmine Banks
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.93
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Jessica Bowman
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.25
Dec 21
Green Dragon Relays
Kaitlyn Douglas
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
16.58
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Arykah Edwards
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.88
PR
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
300 Meters
48.41
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Quenyana Gray
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
53.31
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Destiny Jefferson
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
45.22
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
500 Meters
1:31.62
Jan 18
Fred Hardy Invitational
Long Jump
10' 9.25
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Teala Jones
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.71
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Jones Kiara
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
300 Meters
44.91
PR
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Kiara Roane
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
58.47
PR
Jan 14
East Coast Invitational
500 Meters
1:52.39
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Alexis Stafford
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
300 Meters
42.79
Feb 22
VHSL 6A South Regional Championship
500 Meters
1:32.34
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Abby Stoneman
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:48.11
Dec 14
CNU HS Winter Frolic
1600 Meters
6:28.41
Dec 21
Green Dragon Relays
Tenae Washington
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
300 Meters
43.16
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
500 Meters
1:34.35
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Long Jump
16' 1
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
Feb 7
VHSL 6A Conference 3 Championship
Savannah Watkins
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Dec 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Meet #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.