Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1998
1985
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Caleb Aleshire
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.28
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
12:51.53
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
Chris Briggs
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.08
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
11:16.59
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Jesse Chirdon
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.39
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Ellis Cramer
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:46.81
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Brayden Deweese
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.05
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Bailey Dittoe
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
200 Meters
26.65
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
Cody Farmer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.74
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
12.44
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Andrew Gulick
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
400 Meters
57.33
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
800 Meters
2:20.70
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Blaine Hafen
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.5
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
31' 1.25
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Austin Hartsough
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.68
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
800 Meters
2:43.35
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
John Hoffman
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
30' 3.25
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Jason Jackson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:39.50
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Clayton Latham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Devyn Loomis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.5
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Levi Mack
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.48
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
800 Meters
2:06.74
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Frank Marshall
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.71
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
3200 Meters
11:49.97
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
Chandler McAlphine
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.60
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
200 Meters
25.16
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Shiv Patel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.39
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Womens
Zeynep Degirmenie
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 4.75
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Molly Dugan
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.14
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
200 Meters
33.94
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1:13.58
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
Long Jump
10' 0
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Olivia Ellis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.30
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Morgan Gregg
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.46
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Crystel Hanbaum
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.66
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Haley Houdeshell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.99
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Paige Keener
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.69
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Harley Kirkingburg
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:39.84
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Ane Kristiansen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.36
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Cecilia Loohagen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.57
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
Kathryn McGinnis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Lucy Morrison
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.52
PR
Feb 15
Ohio State Indoor Meet 4
1600 Meters
7:47.10
PR
Feb 23
Capital University Indoor meet
3200 Meters
16:00.44
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Erinn Pertuset
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.04
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Elana Preston
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.11
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Brittney Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Macey Theamount
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.57
PR
Mar 1
Central District Indoor Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.