Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Grant Adams
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
PR
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
Nick Andreaccio
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.5
Dec 5
2014 Terry Baker Invitational
Thomas Atha
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.00
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
500 Meters
1:17.79
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Eddie Cunningham
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.06
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Triple Jump
36' 7
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Luke Flook
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:36.09
PR
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
1600 Meters
6:55.28
PR
Dec 5
2014 Terry Baker Invitational
3200 Meters
13:44.01
PR
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
Chris Harsh
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
52.03
PR
Jan 2
Smithsburg Invitational
500 Meters
1:37.31
PR
Dec 5
2014 Terry Baker Invitational
John Hudson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Patrick Hudson
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
45.69
PR
Dec 5
2014 Terry Baker Invitational
500 Meters
1:23.00
PR
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.16
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
3200 Meters
12:00.78
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Sam Hudson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Jan 2
Smithsburg Invitational
J. Grayson Mcleaf
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8.75
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Michael Mies
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
1:00.07
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
1600 Meters
8:12.57
PR
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
Kyle O'Ney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.09
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Pole Vault
9' 10
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
Tyler Parker
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.30
PR
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
Chris Pike
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.81
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Joe Pike
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44
PR
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
300 Meters
50.65
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Brandon Racine
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.89
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
1600 Meters
4:59.36
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3200 Meters
10:46.12
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Seth Reed
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
45.63
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
500 Meters
1:26.61
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Jeremiah Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:37.58
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Joshua Snavely
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:25.97
PR
Dec 5
2014 Terry Baker Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.14
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
1600 Meters
6:05.17
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Brendan Walters
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.04
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
1600 Meters
6:35.03
PR
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
Justin Walters
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Pole Vault
11' 0
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Michael Werder
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:12.56
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
800 Meters
2:27.69
PR
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
Jordan Weschler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.26
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
1600 Meters
5:19.91
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
3200 Meters
12:03.81
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
Garrett Wiseley
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
47.29
PR
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.47
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.39
Jan 2
Smithsburg Invitational
3200 Meters
13:44.37
Jan 2
Smithsburg Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.48
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Womens
Victoria Arnold
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:06.58
PR
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
3200 Meters
16:41.24
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Courtney Brown
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
300 Meters
50.90
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
500 Meters
1:37.37
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Megan Campbell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.15
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
1600 Meters
7:15.65
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Mikayla Cline
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.75
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Amanda Curry
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.55
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Rebecca Davis
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.47
PR
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
300 Meters
58.76
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Madison Gaines
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.04
Jan 2
Smithsburg Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 4
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
Karsyn Gutteridge
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
57.91
PR
Dec 5
2014 Terry Baker Invitational
Long Jump
10' 4
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Triple Jump
23' 10.5
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Kaci Gutterridge
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Triple Jump
28' 0
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Savannah Holder
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.94
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Lauren Hubbard
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.62
PR
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
Abby Koons
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:47.73
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
800 Meters
3:06.68
PR
Jan 2
Smithsburg Invitational
1600 Meters
6:43.11
PR
Dec 5
2014 Terry Baker Invitational
Ashley Kubala
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
300 Meters
48.80
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Nia McDannell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.24
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
300 Meters
51.65
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
500 Meters
1:42.72
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
Lakya Mills
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6
PR
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
High Jump
4' 2
Dec 5
2014 Terry Baker Invitational
Jordyn Morris
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Dec 5
2014 Terry Baker Invitational
300 Meters
47.40
PR
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.25
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Feb 16
MPSSAA 1A and 2A State Championships
Danielle Oyster
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.80
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
500 Meters
1:28.28
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
800 Meters
2:49.21
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
Haley Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
16:33.78
PR
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
Yasmine Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.01
PR
Jan 9
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
1600 Meters
6:28.09
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
3200 Meters
14:14.71
Feb 7
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
Blerina Ruqi
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Dec 19
Dwight Scott Invitational
Mikaela Sprout
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.35
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
Morgan Tosten
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.48
Dec 26
Frostbite Invite
1600 Meters
6:00.35
PR
Jan 16
Washington County Championships
3200 Meters
13:25.91
Dec 12
Warrior Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.