Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Acocella
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:53.23
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.5
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Dan Acocella
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
Aditya Bhatt
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.90
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
200 Meters
27.42
Jan 30
Ocean Breeze HS Invit
Seth Bilkis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
300 Meters
44.01
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1 Mile
5:16.41
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
Alessio Brattoli
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Sean Bruseo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.10
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Michael Cameron
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
41.78
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
400 Meters
56.85
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Brian Cassidy
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.65
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.42
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Nalin Chopra
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.15
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
800 Meters
2:03.94
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
2:42.83
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
4:40.16
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
3200 Meters
10:08.09
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Enock Chung
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.72
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:09.52
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.49
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Robbie Coulter
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.29
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
1000 Meters
2:57.25
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
1600 Meters
5:26.09
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1 Mile
5:06.01
PR
Jan 30
Ocean Breeze HS Invit
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.13
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Michael Creighton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.24
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
2:41.38
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
Dan Daley
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.53
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
41.97
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.82
Jan 30
Ocean Breeze HS Invit
High Jump
5' 3
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
Pat Delle
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.27
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:40.20
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1000 Meters
3:05.02
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
1600 Meters
5:03.22
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
1 Mile
4:59.60
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Jondel Diaz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.62
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Andrew Donahue
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.41
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:38.56
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Brandon Figueroa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Daniel Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
600 Meters
1:39.39
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Kevin Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
39.48
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
600 Meters
1:34.10
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Aakaash Gosain
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:15.22
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Derek Grayson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.59
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
2:57.67
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
1600 Meters
5:24.36
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1 Mile
5:31.24
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
3200 Meters
10:43.68
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Harsh Gupta
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.10
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
2:47.20
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
1 Mile
5:44.26
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.56
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Austin Hastings
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Isaias Hernandez
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.61
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
400 Meters
57.79
PR
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
800 Meters
2:11.94
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Joseph Hook
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.65
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
400 Meters
52.23
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
600 Meters
1:30.22
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.94
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Alexander Jones
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.65
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
41.65
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.89
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
High Jump
5' 0
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Shiva Khosla
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Benjamin Klug
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.39
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
1000 Meters
3:17.17
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Matthew Lindstedt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11.5
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
Angelo Macera
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
300 Meters
41.89
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
Armando Manlangit
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
600 Meters
1:41.27
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Michael Marsella
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Colin Martin
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
12.40
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.5
Jan 20
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
Ted Martin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Ian McNally
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.21
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
600 Meters
1:20.73
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
1:55.72
PR
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
1000 Meters
2:35.65
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:39.36
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Kevin McNally
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.95
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
2:56.76
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.44
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
1 Mile
4:54.94
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
John Mogavero
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.09
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1 Mile
5:20.23
PR
Jan 30
Ocean Breeze HS Invit
Kenny Moran
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.27
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
200 Meters
24.35
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
300 Meters
38.26
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
53.05
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
600 Meters
1:34.62
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Matt Morena
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.40
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
2:53.80
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:39.84
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
1 Mile
4:46.69
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Mike Morena
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.40
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
1000 Meters
2:53.85
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
1600 Meters
4:58.45
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1 Mile
5:00.52
PR
Dec 19
Bishop Loughlin Games
3200 Meters
10:43.91
PR
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
Vishal Noel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Alexander Pai
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:26.63
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
2:12.10
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
1000 Meters
2:38.29
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
4:30.93
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
1 Mile
4:45.43
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3200 Meters
10:03.17
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Parth Patel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
Jan 20
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
Rushi Patel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Avaneesh Rau
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
56.21
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Daniel Rivera
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:56.41
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.85
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
3200 Meters
10:37.78
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
Mauro Samayoa-LaForgia
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
600 Meters
1:42.89
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Tomas Sampson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
200 Meters
25.62
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
300 Meters
42.70
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
400 Meters
58.07
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Jason Schweizer
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:25.40
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
800 Meters
1:56.80
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
1000 Meters
2:35.57
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
4:24.29
PR
Feb 3
Morris County Championships
1 Mile
4:32.13
PR
Jan 31
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
Kyle Seitel
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Manav Shahi
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.26
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
600 Meters
1:51.95
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Justin Staszak
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:42.43
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
1000 Meters
3:13.45
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
1600 Meters
5:14.32
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1 Mile
5:12.80
PR
Jan 30
Ocean Breeze HS Invit
Jeffrey Sun
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.13
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
1000 Meters
3:21.19
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Victor Taboadela
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
44.63
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1:42.78
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
1000 Meters
3:10.90
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Aniketh Yalamanchili
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:30.78
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
1600 Meters
5:43.62
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Womens
Larissa Brady
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.75
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
52.21
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.06
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Dec 18
Leon Bailey Liberty Relays
Gianna Caulfield
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
300 Meters
47.87
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
600 Meters
1:58.21
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.53
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.91
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Briana Cobbs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
PR
Jan 20
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
Elizabeth Costanzo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
51.60
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Sarah Daniels
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.31
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Kiele Delgado
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
300 Meters
47.71
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
400 Meters
1:03.99
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
600 Meters
1:55.77
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
800 Meters
2:53.91
PR
Dec 28
Christa Racine Invitational
Adriana Diaz
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.64
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.40
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.79
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Noelani Dock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
PR
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
Chioma Eluemunor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 9.75
Jan 20
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
Erin Foody
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.57
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
300 Meters
50.15
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Anaya Forrest-Spector
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.5
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Amanda Goulden
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.88
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:59.23
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
6:43.91
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Megan Goulden
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.03
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:43.30
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
1600 Meters
6:27.55
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Emily Greuter
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.76
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 0
PR
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
Cindy Herrera
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.09
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
300 Meters
56.40
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.33
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Elizabeth Kaufmann
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
52.40
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Madison Lenz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.27
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
600 Meters
2:11.59
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
800 Meters
3:10.74
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
Nicole Marcano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.75
PR
Jan 20
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
Catherine Marvin
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:00.38
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
800 Meters
2:57.74
PR
Dec 28
Christa Racine Invitational
Zuriel Medina
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
300 Meters
44.75
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.75
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.89
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Alexis Meneses
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.04
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
3:42.04
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
1600 Meters
6:26.66
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Yesari Mojica
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.93
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
53.29
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Alex Molan
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
600 Meters
1:57.60
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.94
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Jaclyn Molan
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
53.95
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
Kayley Moran
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.18
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
600 Meters
1:48.98
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
800 Meters
2:40.20
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
6:13.37
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.07
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Dec 18
Leon Bailey Liberty Relays
Triple Jump
31' 11
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Emily Ormen
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.75
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.12
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
1600 Meters
5:56.35
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Lila Orr
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
1:07.74
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
2:40.83
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
April Osorio
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
300 Meters
49.05
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
600 Meters
1:58.64
PR
Dec 17
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Megan Page
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.67
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
52.44
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Anjali Pai
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
45.87
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.73
PR
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Triple Jump
34' 4
Jan 27
Morris County Coaches Invite
Sarah Ramadan
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
54.26
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Emily Ramnarine
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.21
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
54.54
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Jasmine Rename
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
51.38
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.35
PR
Dec 28
Christa Racine Invitational
600 Meters
2:05.35
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
Jan 20
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
Nia Sandford
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
49.04
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.08
PR
Dec 28
Christa Racine Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.96
PR
Jan 13
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Dimitra Spitieri
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.25
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
Taylor Starks
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.87
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
59.77
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
Eleisa Weber
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
53.18
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.07
PR
Dec 28
Christa Racine Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
Jan 8
Cliff Back Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 9
Freshmen-Sophomore Championships
Melanie Wedemeier
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.61
PR
Feb 7
NJSIAA North Sectional 2/3 Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Feb 20
NJSIAA Group 3 Indoor State Championships
Melanie Wedemeir
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.62
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Dec 21
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.