Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ali Alusaimeb
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.97
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
600 Meters
1:33.17
PR
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.50
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.79
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.27
PR
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
200m Hurdles - 36"
27.83
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
Moses Biosah
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.80
Mar 10
Dan Phillips Relays
400 Meters
52.92
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
Troy Blaylock
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
200 Meters
25.49
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
400 Meters
58.41
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.48
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
Devin Booth
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.03
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
Deonte Bryant
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.96
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
200 Meters
23.32
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
Long Jump
20' 7.75
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
39' 5
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
Vernell Cage
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.68
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
200 Meters
30.95
PR
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
Donovan Davis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.19
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
400 Meters
1:02.50
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
John Michael Dawson
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:34.27
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
800 Meters
2:14.26
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
Jamonte Flowers
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.65
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
800 Meters
2:15.89
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
Jonathan Garcia
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.31
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.25
Mar 10
Dan Phillips Relays
3200 Meters
10:49.24
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
Rayshawn Gay
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
7.72
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.27
Mar 10
Dan Phillips Relays
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.38
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
PR
Mar 10
Dan Phillips Relays
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
William Hale
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
Dartell Halmon
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.94
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
Nicholas Harris
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.5
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
AlfONSO Hernandez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.51
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
600 Meters
1:39.60
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
James Hobson
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
200 Meters
27.99
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
Darren Ivery
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4.5
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
Kevonte Johnson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.51
PR
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
Tyer Kianty
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.69
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
200 Meters
27.57
PR
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.90
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
Donte Love
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 10
Dan Phillips Relays
Triple Jump
38' 9
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
Corey Manson
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.41
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
Cory Manson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.17
PR
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
JAVION OsBORN
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.58
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
Javion Osborne
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.02
PR
Feb 25
Proviso West Boys Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.49
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
David Payne
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.76
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
400 Meters
54.19
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9.25
PR
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
Derrick Potts
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.35
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
400 Meters
1:01.63
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
Antonio Rollins
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.16
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
Cornelius Russell
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
Semaj Ryan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.00
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
60 Meter Dash
7.72
PR
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
Jeramia Sowell
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
60 Meter Dash
7.72
PR
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
200 Meters
25.33
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
Jon Sylvester
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.08
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
7.68
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
John Sylvestor
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.43
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
400 Meters
52.78
PR
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
600 Meters
1:28.42
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.97
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.80
PR
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
200m Hurdles - 36"
26.20
PR
Mar 25
Proviso East Midwest Classic
Tyrone Tolliver
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
60 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Feb 4
Auburn Boys Indoor Invite
200 Meters
28.09
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
400 Meters
1:02.80
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
Emanuel Valtierrez
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:28.34
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
Sergio Vaquez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.92
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
Marzell Wells
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.94
PR
Feb 10
Argo Boys Track Quad
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
Womens
Kayla Boyce
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Mar 4
Proviso West Lady Panther Invite
Lesley Cepeda
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.58
PR
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
6:31.76
PR
Mar 4
Proviso West Lady Panther Invite
Jasmine Clayton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
PR
Feb 11
Hinsdale Central Girls Meet #1
Arianna DeLacruz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.71
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Sherline Edwards
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
46.23
PR
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1:05.96
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Moneesha Gay
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
29.73
Mar 4
Proviso West Lady Panther Invite
300 Meters
48.24c
Feb 11
Hinsdale Central Girls Meet #1
400 Meters
1:05.95
PR
Mar 4
Proviso West Lady Panther Invite
Dadrianna Gibson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
PR
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
29.39
PR
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
32' 11.25
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
Diamond Mazie
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.86
Mar 4
Proviso West Lady Panther Invite
300 Meters
47.85
Mar 4
Proviso West Lady Panther Invite
400 Meters
1:07.76
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Melissa Randolph
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
Damaris Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.18
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
1600 Meters
6:27.66
Mar 4
Proviso West Lady Panther Invite
Dasia Talmadge
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.62
PR
Mar 4
Proviso West Lady Panther Invite
Endiah Taylor
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.02
PR
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Dominique Wallace
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
45.25
PR
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1:03.34
PR
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.76
PR
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
Emani Washington
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.29
Mar 4
Proviso West Lady Panther Invite
200 Meters
30.51
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
300 Meters
48.02
PR
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.00
Mar 18
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.