Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Emuze
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.95
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Feb 27
NCWHS Wildcat Invite
Long Jump
20' 1.5
Feb 27
NCWHS Wildcat Invite
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Jason Hacker
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Nathan Hampton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.24
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.32
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Torian Henry
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Mar 18
Charleston Boys Invitational
200 Meters
26.62
PR
Feb 27
NCWHS Wildcat Invite
Vincent Hill
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.45
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Feb 27
NCWHS Wildcat Invite
Maurice Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
Feb 27
NCWHS Wildcat Invite
Opeoluwa Jones
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.58
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.05
PR
Mar 18
Charleston Boys Invitational
John Kirchgensner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.44
PR
Mar 18
Charleston Boys Invitational
Robin Meredith
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.46
Mar 18
Charleston Boys Invitational
Da'Reco Nix
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.75
Mar 18
Charleston Boys Invitational
Victor Portis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.20
PR
Mar 18
Charleston Boys Invitational
Christian Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Richard Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.87
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Jujuan Stelivan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.45
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 3.25
Mar 18
Charleston Boys Invitational
James Weston
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.64
PR
Mar 18
Charleston Boys Invitational
Joshua White
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.13
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championship - 2A
800 Meters
2:21.81
PR
Feb 27
NCWHS Wildcat Invite
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Dalton Wyse
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.36
Mar 18
Charleston Boys Invitational
Womens
Alyssa Ashford
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.83
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.11
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.58
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Devyne Black
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.39
PR
Feb 25
HF ABC Girls Invitational
200 Meters
31.46
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Serena Bolden
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.72
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
60 Meter Dash
7.98
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championship - 2A
200 Meters
26.17
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championship - 2A
Long Jump
18' 9
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championship - 2A
Ericka Creek
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Kloe Crum
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.18
PR
Mar 18
38th Gene Armer Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.25
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Shamya Dean
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.74
PR
Mar 4
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Lola Delay
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.45
PR
Mar 4
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Kaylynn Florence
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.13
Mar 4
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Mariah Guest
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Keyara Harshaw
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 9
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Dontavia Howard
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.05
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championship - 2A
Sydney Huffman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.35
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
1600 Meters
5:37.41
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters
12:13.91
PR
Mar 18
38th Gene Armer Invitational
Sara Kennedy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.09
PR
Feb 25
HF ABC Girls Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.48
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
1600 Meters
7:16.56
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Contessa Lee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.86
PR
Feb 25
HF ABC Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.5
Mar 4
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Kaylynn Liming
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 6
PR
Feb 25
HF ABC Girls Invitational
Lillianna Maguire
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Kashonna Mattison
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 18
38th Gene Armer Invitational
Raven Moore
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.93
PR
Mar 18
38th Gene Armer Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.75
PR
Feb 25
HF ABC Girls Invitational
Cydne Nichols
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
Taliah Phillips
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.55
PR
Mar 4
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
1600 Meters
6:41.93
PR
Feb 25
HF ABC Girls Invitational
Tiarah Phillips
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.48
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Tijunay Roberts
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.86
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
60 Meter Dash
9.50
Mar 4
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Skyy Sumlin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.00
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Long Jump
13' 4.5
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Breanna Triplett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.84
PR
Feb 25
HF ABC Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.74
PR
Mar 3
Jacksonville Class AA/AAA HS Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.04
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.70
PR
Mar 4
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Elena Wittenauer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.08
Mar 4
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
1600 Meters
6:33.58
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.