Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kristian Agustin
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34c
Jan 11
BCPS League Meet #4
Justin Boddie
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Jan 11
BCPS League Meet #4
Gerald Brown
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
Jan 5
City/County Mixer #3
300 Meters
43.04c
Jan 11
BCPS League Meet #4
Andrew Grant
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
Jan 11
BCPS League Meet #4
Rahzel Khalif
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44c
PR
Dec 20
BCPS/AAPS Challenge #2
300 Meters
46.34c
PR
Jan 11
BCPS League Meet #4
Spencer Lawrence
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.4h
Jan 5
City/County Mixer #3
Trenton Mercadel
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
46.74c
PR
Dec 13
BCPS League Meet #3
Sam Owens
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.4h
Dec 20
BCPS/AAPS Challenge #2
Ron Paul Roberto
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94c
Dec 13
BCPS League Meet #3
300 Meters
45.44c
Jan 11
BCPS League Meet #4
Harrison Rosenblum
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.89
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship
Eric Wagner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.5h
Jan 11
BCPS League Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:49.8h
Dec 13
BCPS League Meet #3
3200 Meters
12:48.09
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship
Womens
Anu Basil
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
Dec 13
BCPS League Meet #3
Khaide'a Brown
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
Jan 26
BCPS Frosh Championships
300 Meters
46.88
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship
Veronica Chen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.17
PR
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship
Alyssa Green
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.0h
Dec 20
BCPS/AAPS Challenge #2
3200 Meters
14:21.40
Jan 24
BCPS County Championships
Kierra Henderson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64c
PR
Dec 13
BCPS League Meet #3
500 Meters
1:38.8h
Jan 11
BCPS League Meet #4
Chidima Ibezimako
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
59.64c
PR
Dec 20
BCPS/AAPS Challenge #2
Nadia Karber
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
58.14c
PR
Jan 11
BCPS League Meet #4
Grace Kim
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:37.95
PR
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship
Diana Liepinya
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.51
PR
Jan 24
BCPS County Championships
1600 Meters
5:55.58
PR
Feb 20
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
Madeline Menkes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.7h
PR
Jan 5
City/County Mixer #3
Liora Mervis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.60
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship
Karah Moore
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
Jan 26
BCPS Frosh Championships
Alisha Murdock
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64c
PR
Dec 13
BCPS League Meet #3
300 Meters
50.34c
PR
Jan 5
City/County Mixer #3
Natalia Pavlyk
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
2:01.7h
PR
Dec 20
BCPS/AAPS Challenge #2
Ni'kera Perkins
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship
Emma Piel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.4h
PR
Jan 5
City/County Mixer #3
Laurel Rountree
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.29
Feb 6
MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship
Anaiah Tallent
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:52.7h
PR
Dec 13
BCPS League Meet #3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.