Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brohde Aspseter
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.38
PR
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Kenneth Bednarek
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.51
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
400 Meters
49.37
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Charlie Brodzinski
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Peyton Buckley
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 9
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Triple Jump
36' 8.25
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Brock Buergi
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:55.63
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Jacob Bugella
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Gannon Christman
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.03
Mar 25
Northern Badger
200m Hurdles - 36"
34.26
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
DeAirus Clerveaux
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.11
Mar 25
Northern Badger
400 Meters
52.25
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Long Jump
18' 10.5
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Marquez Clerveaux
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.72
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
200 Meters
23.30
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Ben Crotteau
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.81
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Aaron Dong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.92
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Alex Drost
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Avery Habas
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Triple Jump
37' 2.25
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Alec Larson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
200 Meters
25.75
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Preston Larson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Issac Mason
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.23
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
1600 Meters
5:04.60
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
3200 Meters
11:37.87
PR
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Jacob Mazourek
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.20
Mar 25
Northern Badger
1600 Meters
5:39.44
Mar 25
Northern Badger
3200 Meters
13:06.57
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Cole Parkman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.74
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Connor Pashby
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.72
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Nickolas Phillips
- 11th Grade
200m Hurdles - 36"
30.61
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Marc Rademaker
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
12.84
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Lucas Schmidt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.36
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
1600 Meters
5:03.60
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Alex Seboe
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Bennett Smith
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Dawson Stroik
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.19
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Adam Strouf
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Carter Waite
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Womens
Katelyn Baribeau
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.25
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
400 Meters
1:06.59
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Mary Brodzinski
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.22
PR
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Linda Bui
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:04.40
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Sydney Bungartz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:40.01
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Cali Christofferson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:22.72
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Tricia Cich
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:56.78
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Claire Dennis
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.42
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Triple Jump
29' 7
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Katy Dong
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.10
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"
37.12
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Ella Ellenson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.12
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Adyara Hanaman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.82
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
200 Meters
28.75
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.59
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Haley Harris
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.96
PR
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Summer Marske
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Triple Jump
30' 7
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Paige Millerman
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Long Jump
12' 10.75
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Jasmine Mlejnek
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.70
PR
Mar 25
Northern Badger
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Katie Ness
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
8:29.15
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Tessa Ness
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.22
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
400 Meters
1:07.28
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Lexi Olson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Abigail Parent
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.55
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Channing Parkman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
Amanda Peterson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.22
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Aubrey Reidt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.87
PR
Mar 28
Blue Devil Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"
34.60
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Jenna Roberts
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Kendall Seboe
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.01
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Amanda Stone
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:03.83
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Cheyenne Stone
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.38
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Triple Jump
26' 7.5
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Anne-Marie Suchodolova
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.04
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Ellie Van Gilder
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Triple Jump
28' 6.75
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Anna Webber
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.63
PR
Apr 7
Packy Paquette
Carly Zlabek-Schuebel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 0.5
PR
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Sam Zoellick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
Mar 25
Northern Badger
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.