Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brad Erdman
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Andrew Freer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.5
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Weight Throw - 25lb
36' 9
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Hashem Gambari
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Triple Jump
37' 5.75
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Ayden Gann
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:39.74
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
1500 Meters
4:06.64
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
4:22.09
PR
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
1 Mile
4:25.14
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Cameron Gibson
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.19
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
1000 Meters
2:48.22
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Roan Gillingham
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.58
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
300 Meters
39.74
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Evan Herbert
- 8th Grade
3200 Meters
11:36.55
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Allan Marshall
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.50
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Evan Mccombs
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.49
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Ben Mitterwager
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9.25
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Weight Throw - 25lb
36' 2
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Mike Mullally
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.59
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.38
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Matt Olsen
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 5.5
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Will Siegel
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.38
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
3200 Meters
11:24.95
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Womens
Sam Becker
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Tallula Gann
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.94
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
1000 Meters
3:14.16
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Clare Hart
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.75
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
18' 8
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Greta Hauschild
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Long Jump
12' 3.5
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Triple Jump
26' 2.75
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Maggie Keller
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Triple Jump
25' 4.25
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Corrine Laarman
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:41.08
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Ava McLeod
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.05
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
300 Meters
46.25
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Isabella Mundy
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.88
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Emily Pazuello
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.98
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Emily Pisall
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3.5
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
25' 5
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Katerina Plescia
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:50.78
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
3000 Meters
12:41.94
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Gillian Rapp
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
14:40.11
PR
Feb 11
Section 9 Class B Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.