Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Myles Alleyne
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
37.89
PR
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
500 Meters
1:07.81
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
1000 Meters
2:53.74
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Cooper Benzin
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.31
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
500 Meters
1:12.21
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Ethan Billmayer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.45
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
3200 Meters
10:31.21
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Wade Carter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.59
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
3200 Meters
10:23.04
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
Shobhit Choudhury
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Bryce Christian
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.15
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
3200 Meters
11:54.83
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Noah Clements
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:06.50
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Josh Covington
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
41.70
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:21.82
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Luke Crytzer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Micah Dandridge
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.05
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Cheyne Doust
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.73
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Tobias Dozier
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.10
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
300 Meters
39.09
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Triple Jump
40' 5.5
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Dominic Dutton
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.96
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Stephen Dutton
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
300 Meters
38.10
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
Patrick Ertel
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
39.70
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:17.15
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
1000 Meters
2:46.91
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
1600 Meters
5:10.57
PR
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
Blake Fortune
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Chaitanya Ganti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Anthony Garner
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.74
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Jahin Gazi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 10
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Jordan Goode
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Darrell Green
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
38.71
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:18.19
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Stone Grizzard
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 3
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Triston Grizzard
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 3
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Jaeden Gumbs
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.01
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
300 Meters
38.67
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Ben Hagerich
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.54
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
3200 Meters
10:39.05
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Mason Henry
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.08
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
High Jump
5' 8
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Long Jump
21' 9.75
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Triple Jump
45' 0
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Parker Holland
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:03.33
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
5:07.89
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
3200 Meters
11:17.61
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Joshua Holtzman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.40
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
3200 Meters
10:10.98
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
Jaden Hope
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
43.68
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:31.12
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Caleb Hughes
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
41.65
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:15.65
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Ali Ibrahim
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:35.73
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
1600 Meters
4:29.01
Feb 24
VHSL Class 5A State Indoor Championships
1 Mile
4:26.07
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
3200 Meters
9:33.28
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
2 Miles
9:42.88
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
Ben Jackson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.85
PR
Feb 24
VHSL Class 5A State Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
9:57.34
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Devin Johnson
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:43.77
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.31
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
3200 Meters
10:26.83
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
Eric Jorrand
- Age 15-16
55 Meter Dash
6.92
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
300 Meters
38.79
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:24.19
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
David Kaul
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:56.97
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
5:00.66
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
Griffin Keller
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
43.01
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
High Jump
5' 4
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Jaden Kinsley
- ?
1000 Meters
3:46.66
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Parke Kirkpatrick
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:36.88
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Eli Ladle
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:16.88
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Jakob Larsen
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.58
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
5:02.25
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
3200 Meters
11:12.16
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Brandon LaSalata
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
38.59
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:09.64
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Bryce Latina
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:53.44
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
1600 Meters
4:57.18
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
Andrew Lee
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:51.16
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
1600 Meters
4:38.30
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
3200 Meters
10:11.42
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
Mo Maly
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:45.93
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
1600 Meters
4:36.23
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Mohammed Maly
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:47.59
PR
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.14
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
James Mayo
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
PR
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
300 Meters
36.33
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
500 Meters
1:13.10
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Sean McCracken
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:09.40
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Carter Minnix
- ?
1600 Meters
5:46.34
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Tyler Moore
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.35
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.84
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Jackson Morvan
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:03.13
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Connor Mullins
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:04.24
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
5:12.99
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
3200 Meters
11:12.27
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
Chan Ngon
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:19.99
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Donny Nguyen
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Nathan Nguyen
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
43.45
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Chris Sanchez
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.85
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Justin Schlarman
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.97
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
300 Meters
40.44
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Jacob Shelton
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:53.98
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Nick Sims
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:07.56
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
3200 Meters
11:46.74
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Willi Suffa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.5
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Mills Taylor
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.32
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
3200 Meters
12:12.19
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Lee Teixeira
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:00.80
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
5:15.80
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
3200 Meters
11:14.87
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
Sathya V
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
38.84
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:10.15
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Gavin Valentine
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.23
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Garrett Varvil
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:02.14
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
3200 Meters
12:39.52
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Christian Wachter
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:31.46
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
David Walker
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:23.73
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Dexter Walker
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.25
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
500 Meters
1:11.20
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Womens
Evalyn Abernathy
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Sophia Alfasi
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:47.82
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
1600 Meters
6:29.28
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Emily Arruda
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:22.49
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
1600 Meters
5:42.56
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
3200 Meters
12:53.08
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Aerin Bailey
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:53.23
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
1600 Meters
6:26.99
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Christina Bryan
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Abby Byrd
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:54.79
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
6:53.17
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Megan Cash
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.97
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Coughlan Cassie
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.38
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
5:56.20
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
3200 Meters
12:49.13
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Hannah Charleston
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:36.57
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
6:12.33
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
3200 Meters
12:49.86
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Taliyah Dozier
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Alana Durr
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
300 Meters
54.13
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Kellie Freeman
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
50.79
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:34.89
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Jordan Gooding
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Emma Gregory
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:37.89
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
1000 Meters
3:40.57
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
6:20.00
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Rachel Hager
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:06.66
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Catie Heckbert
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:41.84
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Ashley Henneberger
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.52
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
Ashley Henneberger
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:12.30
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
1600 Meters
5:30.20
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Ashley Henneberger
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.45
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Ashley Henneberger
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:27.69
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
Ashley Henneberger
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:42.78
Jan 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
Kiara Holloway
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:40.35
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Jianna Jianna
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.32
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Corrinne Kaupa
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
4:01.40
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
1600 Meters
7:40.40
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Cleo Kelley
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
300 Meters
46.62
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:31.47
PR
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
Aaliyah Kinsler
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
3:35.91
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
6:22.57
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Courtney Ladle
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:04.20
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Mandy Lee
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.20
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:50.22
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Lauren Massey
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:26.68
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
1600 Meters
5:32.54
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
3200 Meters
12:19.04
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
Samantha Mayers
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.07
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
500 Meters
1:40.49
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Jessica McRae
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 4.5
PR
Feb 24
VHSL Class 5A State Indoor Championships
Mariana Mendoza
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.83
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Ella Meyer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.56
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
3200 Meters
13:38.30
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Michelle Montoya
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:09.90
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
3200 Meters
15:30.90
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Faith Moss
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.17
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
300 Meters
46.94
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Zion Moss
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
300 Meters
43.67
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
Lauren Mulholland
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
300 Meters
42.29
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
500 Meters
1:23.38
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Lauren Ostendorf
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.17
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Mary Parker
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:49.02
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Hannah Paulding
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:51.93
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
6:51.91
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
3200 Meters
14:33.71
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
Maddalena Petillo
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
55.99
PR
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
500 Meters
1:39.96
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Allison Potter
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.92
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Star Price
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.43
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
300 Meters
39.95
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
500 Meters
1:18.90
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Potter Rachael
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.36
PR
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
1600 Meters
5:21.61
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
1 Mile
5:29.47
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
3200 Meters
11:37.62
PR
Jan 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
2 Miles
11:52.74
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
Abby Ringberg
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:25.24
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
1600 Meters
5:46.23
Feb 15
VHSL Region 5B Championship
3200 Meters
12:40.05
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Jordanne Rolan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.93
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
300 Meters
45.77
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
Carleigh Rollins
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Jan 16
East Coast Invitational
Riley Rudd
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:21.56
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
1000 Meters
3:09.87
PR
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
1600 Meters
5:33.19
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Taylor Schmitt
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.91
PR
Jan 27
Fred Harvey Invitational
300 Meters
44.17
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
500 Meters
1:26.53
PR
Dec 16
CNU HS Winter Frolic
Destiny Scott
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.33
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
300 Meters
50.17
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Diamond Scott
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
300 Meters
51.31
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Jada Smith
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.68
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
300 Meters
45.22
Jan 20
The Virginia Showcase
500 Meters
1:38.05
Dec 6
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1
Lauren Stone
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.49
PR
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Lauren Waggoner
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:43.64
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.41
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
Ashley Wright
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.80
PR
Feb 1
Glen Allen Polar Bear
300 Meters
56.05
Jan 23
Atlee Polar Bear
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.