Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lucas Alexander
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Myles Alston
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.12
PR
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
300 Meters
38.24
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Brent Bailey
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:08.35
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
1000 Meters
2:31.50
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
1600 Meters
4:19.57
PR
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
3200 Meters
9:24.90
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Ryan Bellinghoven
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Alexander Bowles
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:30.98
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Chase Brimmer
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Lyric Bruner
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Pole Vault
8' 0
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Jacob Bushey
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
39.61
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
500 Meters
1:10.80
PR
Jan 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
1000 Meters
2:37.61
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.54
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Cole Faggert
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:09.00
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.38
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
3200 Meters
11:31.46
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Logan Flanagan
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
45.97
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
500 Meters
1:23.89
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Ethan Girrana
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.84
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Andrew Hammock
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.93
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Alex Hebert
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:09.21
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
1600 Meters
5:31.93
PR
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters
11:50.01
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
James Hebert
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Peter Hemphill
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:04.67
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Kai Hodge
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
45.52
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
500 Meters
1:28.09
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Clayvon Hope
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Vincent Jarvis
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.18
PR
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Stephen Kelley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.66
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
3200 Meters
10:31.23
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
Anand Kolli
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:17.69
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
1000 Meters
3:08.02
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Harrison Ladd
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
2:51.35
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
1600 Meters
4:38.38
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
1 Mile
4:38.96
Mar 11
New Balance Nationals Indoor
John Ladd
- ?
1600 Meters
4:51.68
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Kaleb Lewis
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:58.42
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Owen Lipps
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.14
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
3200 Meters
10:17.45
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Tyler Lipps
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:36.56
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
1600 Meters
4:26.83
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
Patrick Meinin
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:14.70
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Hayden Oglesby
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:12.73
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Jaleel Powell
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.85
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
300 Meters
37.74
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Long Jump
20' 6.5
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Harrison Rose
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:12.79
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.84
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
David Roulley
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:09.75
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Matthew Scornavacchi
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.88
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
300 Meters
38.08
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Glenn Skinner
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
39.98
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
500 Meters
1:13.66
PR
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Elijah Snowden
- ?
55 Meter Dash
7.48
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Will Spollen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.60
PR
Jan 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
Justin Vilabrera
- ?
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Nathan Waldron
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.36
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Jason Wieder
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:20.97
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Davis Young
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:08.06
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
1000 Meters
2:36.82
Jan 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.72
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Womens
Alexie Aboka
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
300 Meters
50.32
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
500 Meters
1:42.20
PR
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5.5
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Aesha Amin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.66
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Shaniya` Armijo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2.5
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Savannah Bowers
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:07.33
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
1600 Meters
5:30.01
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Malia Brink
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
300 Meters
46.96
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Hannah Byrd
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.19
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Long Jump
12' 0
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Hannah Carvalho
- ?
300 Meters
56.52
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
500 Meters
2:06.76
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Janay Cobb
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74
PR
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
300 Meters
47.31
PR
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Jayla Cobb
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.91
PR
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
300 Meters
45.88
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Long Jump
12' 9.75
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Alexxis Dixon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8.75
PR
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Isabella Gessick
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:19.03
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
1600 Meters
6:05.35
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Sarah Goldbach
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.51
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
1600 Meters
5:44.24
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
3200 Meters
12:28.38
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Jakiyah Holloway
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Meredith King
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
45.69
Jan 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
500 Meters
1:22.95
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
1000 Meters
3:02.74
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.37
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Natalie Kubicki
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:20.95
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
1600 Meters
5:40.15
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
Isabella Libonate
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:41.95
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Katelynn Loos
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:30.40
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Kerrie Lorenz
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
50.35
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
500 Meters
1:47.95
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Lauren Nery
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:27.10
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
1000 Meters
3:09.37
PR
Feb 3
Suffolk Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.94
Jan 13
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational
Zykira Olds
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
1:03.41
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
500 Meters
2:07.66
PR
Jan 20
Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational
Elizabeth Parsons
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.5
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Miriya Philip
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
50.48
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.68
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Krissy Pieczynski
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:39.49
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
1600 Meters
5:57.16
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
3200 Meters
12:43.43
PR
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Eva Rose-Munoz
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:42.83
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Ali Ross
- ?
1000 Meters
3:44.69
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
1600 Meters
6:36.03
Jan 24
Beach District Meet#2
Amy Schleicher
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:34.71
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
1600 Meters
6:06.99
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
Kaylee Sinsel
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Juliana Taxter
- ?
1000 Meters
3:33.57
PR
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
1600 Meters
6:05.23
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Lexington Thomas
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
Sarah Villadelgado
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:34.74
Feb 1
Beach District Meet#3
1600 Meters
6:07.56
Feb 8
Beach District Meet#4
3200 Meters
13:28.42
Feb 15
VHSL 6A Region A Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.