Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mason Ahlers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.5
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Carson Bateman
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.65
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Brandon Battle
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.29
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Todd Baxter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.37
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
1600 Meters
5:03.47
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Will Beckham
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
26.38
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Kenneth Bond
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Vincent Boyen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Kurt Brase
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.81
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
4:55.44
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
3200 Meters
10:45.11
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Amari Brooks
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 6
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Jordan Brooks
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Triple Jump
40' 3.5
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Joe Burkhart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.76
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Wyatt Erber
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.61
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Noah Goldsmith
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.61
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
25.25
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Triple Jump
41' 10
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Hersch Greene
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
LaVontas Hairston
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Lovantas Hairston
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
TraVon Hairston
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.85
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
200 Meters
25.65
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Max Hartmann
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.54
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
3200 Meters
10:22.81
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Aarion Jackson
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 3.25
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Justin Johnson
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.68
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.21
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
60m Hurdles - 42"
9.00
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Kenyon Johnson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.37
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
22' 0
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Reed Kaburick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.25
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Cameron Kirkpatrick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.5
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Josh Klein
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Polson Kyle
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.35
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Drew Law
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.58
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Ryan Luitjohan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.37
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Xavier McKenney
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.69
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
26.13
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.44
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
9.27
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Jacob Morrissey
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3.25
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Drew Neville
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Colten O'Brien
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.23
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Colton O'Brien
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.19
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Luke Oglesby
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Geordan Patrylak
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:58.52
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Joe Picarella
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Jack Pifer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:26.05
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class AAA
3200 Meters
9:47.08
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Kyle Polson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.14
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.94
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
60m Hurdles - 42"
9.75
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Roland Prenzler
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:26.14
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters
9:21.31
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class AAA
Nadim Rana
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 42"
14.07
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
George Rasmussen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 4
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Patrick Rawson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.09
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Josh Reed
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 42"
10.04
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Kobe Rippy
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.88
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.19
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Zach Smith
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.48
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Drew Stover
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:12.61
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Brennen Tolle
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 42"
10.00
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Xander Valdez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.74
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Alex Vanston
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Zach Walters
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.42
Mar 2
First to the Finish Charger Invite
Chase West
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.66
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
11.61
PR
Mar 8
Tiger Indoor Invitational
Blake Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 0
PR
Feb 16
Triad Boys Indoor invitational
Womens
Brook Allen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.94
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
High Jump
5' 1
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
Chesca Ballossini
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.16
PR
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Kymel Bell
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.00
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Marcie Billings
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.10
PR
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
Alexis Boykin
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.59
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Brittney Buckels
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.04
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
200 Meters
1:05.35
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Kendra Bunselmeyer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Sydnee Campbell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.76
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.79
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
Hannah Colbert
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.78
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Kyra Conner
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Alyiah Curry
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.51
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.82
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Sasha Daughrity
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.49
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Payton Federman
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 1
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Payton Flowers
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.98
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Ella Grimes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4.5
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Maddie Grimes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Ashley Haines
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
11.86
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
200 Meters
44.12
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Jenna Hamad
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
200 Meters
30.50
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Amber Harris
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.03
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.04
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
27' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Claire Harrison
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.46
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Mia Hou
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.29
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Jaycie Hudson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:31.12
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
Quianna Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8.75
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Maddy Jones
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.23
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Madelyn Jones
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.00
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Abby Korak
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.19
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invitational
Rachel Kubicek
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.74
PR
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
200 Meters
28.42
PR
Mar 16
Gene Armer Invitational
Jadynn Levels
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.18
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Kaitlyn Loyet
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.97
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Makenna Lueking
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:58.07
PR
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
Lein Madison
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.38
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Avah Marse
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.26
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Maddie Miller
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.11
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Maddie Misukonis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7.5
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Alissa Mollett
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.62
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
3200 Meters
14:24.10
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Jamya Moore
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.15
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:10.37
PR
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.02
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Ivy Moss
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.97
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
200 Meters
30.79
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Jailyn Nichols
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.83
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
200 Meters
31.89
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.25
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Josie O'Day
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.05
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Jadyn Renth
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:12.73
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Regan Scheffel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Taylor Scott
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.08
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
200 Meters
30.13
PR
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
Pole Vault
6' 2
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Hannah Stuart
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.45
PR
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
3200 Meters
11:49.18
PR
Mar 2
Bloomington Girls Invitational
Jaydi Swanson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.72
PR
Mar 9
Jersey Thaw Indoor Meet
Antanette Tillman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Allison Toma
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.04
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
200 Meters
31.02
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Gabbi Trauernicht
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.63
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
31' 2
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Darielle Williams
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.80
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
200 Meters
30.89
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Hellen Zheng
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.21
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.72
PR
Mar 14
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.