Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Thomas Boyd
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
200 Meters
26.60
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
Kevin Cain
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.42
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
200 Meters
23.77
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
400 Meters
55.28
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
Myles Calhoun
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.57
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
200 Meters
25.71
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
400 Meters
59.59
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
800 Meters
2:30.06
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Jacob Deubell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.64
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
1 Mile
5:10.60
PR
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
3200 Meters
10:47.67
PR
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
Jacob Duebell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.57
PR
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
Sebastian Edwards
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
200 Meters
25.60
PR
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
400 Meters
1:04.60
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Jerrell Francisco
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.98
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
3200 Meters
11:27.48
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Micah Gray
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.67
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
400 Meters
56.89
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
800 Meters
2:00.22
PR
Feb 16
University of Kentucky HS Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.91
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Hosea Hairston
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.49
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
200 Meters
24.77
PR
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
Mathew Imm
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.69
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
1600 Meters
5:21.23
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Juan Jarrett
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.69
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
200 Meters
24.56
PR
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
Quentin Jenkins
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
400 Meters
59.04
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Ta'Ron Johnson Jr.
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.49
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
Dominic Jones
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.50
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
200 Meters
24.40
PR
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
400 Meters
54.95
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
Joe Mitchell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.01
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.74
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
Kenny Pate
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.70
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
200 Meters
25.26
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
Kameron Patton
- ?
60 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Kevin Suttles
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.39
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
200 Meters
24.31
PR
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
David Trinh
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.50
PR
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
800 Meters
2:34.89
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
1600 Meters
5:20.01
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
1 Mile
5:29.17
PR
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
Dantre Young
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.57
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
200 Meters
24.48
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Womens
Nya Barber
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
200 Meters
30.75
PR
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
Jazmyn Bennett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.46
PR
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.08
PR
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
Shavaz Brown
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.08
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
200 Meters
27.30
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
Shazia Brown
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.05
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
200 Meters
26.95
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Please Delete Me
- ?
60 Meter Dash
9.11
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Keniya Dexter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.90
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
800 Meters
2:25.72
Feb 16
University of Kentucky HS Invitational
Kennia Dexter
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.54
PR
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
200 Meters
28.08
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
400 Meters
1:04.96
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
800 Meters
2:33.03
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Kayla Gentry
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.43
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:05.91
PR
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
Charleigh Hagedorn
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.52
PR
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
Ayriel Huckelby
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.33
PR
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
800 Meters
2:46.07
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
Madison Jenkins
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.32
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
200 Meters
26.81
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
400 Meters
59.68
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
Breauna Johnson-Polk
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11.75
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Kassie Jordan
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
200 Meters
26.37
PR
Feb 2
Ohio HS Indoor Preview
400 Meters
1:02.09
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Trenity McDaniel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0.5
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Aalaura Miller
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.64
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.33
PR
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
Khyia Mixon
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.45
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
200 Meters
33.07
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Kierra Morris
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.63
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
200 Meters
29.67
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
400 Meters
1:09.64
Jan 5
OTTERBEIN EARLY BIRD HS TRACK OPEN
Marie Nzale
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.50
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
200 Meters
29.12
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
400 Meters
1:09.74
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.55
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
Destinee Rencher
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.03
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Feb 10
Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet
Reese Riep
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.08
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
200 Meters
26.38
PR
Feb 2
Ohio HS Indoor Preview
400 Meters
1:03.73
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Kennedy Stewart
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.56
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
400 Meters
1:12.64
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
800 Meters
2:50.04
PR
Jan 27
Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #3
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
Jade Stinson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.64
PR
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1:06.29
Feb 2
Richey Tune-Up HS Indoor Meet
800 Meters
2:36.84
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Elaina Thompson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.06
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.89
PR
Feb 9
Ohio State University Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
Gabriella Wright
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.67
PR
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
200 Meters
37.72
Feb 17
Dave Wottle HS Open
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.