Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Indoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ronald Allen
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:27.33
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Brian Anderson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
300 Meters
44.01
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Logan Anderson
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:06.88
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:07.98
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Noah Braswell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Neil Brown
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.50
PR
Jan 26
Mondo HS Elite Invitational
Jayden Coleman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Murad Creary
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:07.58
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Murad Creary
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:07.65
Jan 26
Mondo HS Elite Invitational
Benjamin Cunningham
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Christian Goodwin
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:12.21
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Matthew Hand
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.71
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Slade Howell
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:27.84
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:35.34
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Andey Jean-Louis
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Elijah Kennedy
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.79
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
300 Meters
37.12
Jan 28
Guilford County Championships
Long Jump
18' 6.5
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Chesten Lytch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Joshua Lytch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Michael Ma
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:36.53
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Charles Miller
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:04.96
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Jamar Payne
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:10.42
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Jalen Pitt
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:26.02
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Joaquin Tort
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8.5
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Dionell Walker
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Jan 28
Guilford County Championships
300 Meters
39.39
PR
Jan 28
Guilford County Championships
Diego Zeballos
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:35.35
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
1600 Meters
6:04.47
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
3200 Meters
13:38.15
PR
Jan 28
Guilford County Championships
Womens
Rolanda Desir-Moxeaw
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
Feb 9
NCHSAA 4A State Championship
Erlen Ellis
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:44.36
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Rose Goins
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:29.24
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Candance Green
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:42.50
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Zhamoura McPhail
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
60 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Jan 26
Mondo HS Elite Invitational
300 Meters
40.32
Jan 28
Guilford County Championships
Rachel Neri-Moreno
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Warner Vaughan
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:38.69
PR
Jan 8
Southwest Guilford Meet #2
Imari Wilds
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.45
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Jan 28
Guilford County Championships
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
PR
Jan 28
Guilford County Championships
Laila Williams
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Triple Jump
33' 7
PR
Dec 4
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.