Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sean Boyles
- ?
300 Meters
45.38
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Nathan Brodowski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.27
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Jeremy Byrne
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Kolbie Canteen
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Michael Danquah-Tabbi
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.36
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
600 Meters
1:41.01
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Long Jump
18' 1.25
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Andrew Dicurci
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
47.17
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Louis Fevrin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.14
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
600 Meters
2:29.02
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Juan Fountain Jr
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.98
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.38
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
200 Meters
23.22
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
300 Meters
37.03
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Colin Guest
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:00.31
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3000 Meters
10:48.06
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Nathaniel Guobadia
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Erik Guyer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.95
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
1600 Meters
6:04.14
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Ethan Hamm
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.51
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.05
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3000 Meters
11:03.21
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Paul Harmon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.69
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
1000 Meters
2:57.87
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Russell Herbstritt
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Kiernan King
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 7
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Connor Leahy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.48
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
1000 Meters
3:15.91
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Jack Lupinek
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.89
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.29
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
James Marsh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.29
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
3000 Meters
11:26.88
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Victor Omari
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.70
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
600 Meters
1:39.86
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.33
PR
Feb 22
DIAA State Indoor Championship
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.02
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Craig Roberts
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.60
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3000 Meters
11:34.83
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Kennith Ross
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.57
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
300 Meters
44.14
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
John Shaw
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 3.25
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Adam Stone
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:58.70
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
4:56.97
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
1 Mile
4:59.02
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Mason Truban
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.13
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
200 Meters
25.01
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
400 Meters
56.36
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Brendon Uzoigwe
- ?
60 Meter Dash
8.76
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Ethan Welsh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.64
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
1 Mile
5:20.22
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Mekhi Williams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.25
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
600 Meters
1:44.87
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Womens
Samantha Banning
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.79
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1 Mile
6:09.17
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Tiffany Banning
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.28
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
1000 Meters
3:17.08
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
5:33.01
PR
Feb 22
DIAA State Indoor Championship
3000 Meters
11:27.48
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Alyssa Brinsky
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.45
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.16
PR
Feb 14
North Shore Pre-National Invtational
1600 Meters
5:23.36
PR
Feb 22
DIAA State Indoor Championship
1 Mile
5:24.72
PR
Dec 21
Ursinus College Holiday HS Invitational
3000 Meters
10:58.50
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
3200 Meters
12:01.82
Feb 22
DIAA State Indoor Championship
Delaney Brooks
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.46
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
200 Meters
29.14
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Renna Brooks
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
49.76
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Long Jump
14' 5.25
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Triple Jump
29' 9
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Ashley Cooke
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.19
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Zoe Given
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.88
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
300 Meters
54.02
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Simone Green
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.19
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Long Jump
10' 6.5
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Isabella Kalb
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.28
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
1000 Meters
4:21.76
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Sarah Lipscomb
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.25
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Keeley McCormick
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
56.36
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.12
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.86
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Emma Okonowicz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Alessia Plange
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.70
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
300 Meters
56.08
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Cameron Ruffini
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
200 Meters
30.44
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
300 Meters
49.39
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Gail Shuey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.5
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Olivia Stephen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.15
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
300 Meters
51.33
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Kasey Stevens
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.81
PR
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Amy Stone
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
2:13.64
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
800 Meters
2:40.32
Jan 26
Franklin & Marshall HS Invitational #2
Kaliah Surratt
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.06
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Emily Ward
- ?
600 Meters
2:10.39
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Ella Wozar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.10
PR
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Katelyn Yurkovich
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:27.40
PR
Jan 19
Bears HS Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.