Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mohamed Abd elalim
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.47
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Zach Bare
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.72
PR
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.19
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Tommy Bildheiser
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.31
Jan 24
Wyomissing Area HS Team Challenge
1600 Meters
4:38.26
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
3000 Meters
9:20.42
PR
Jan 24
Wyomissing Area HS Team Challenge
Mark Billman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 3
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Chris Byler
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.03
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
800 Meters
2:23.44
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Cedric Francois
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.76
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Long Jump
19' 0.25
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Triple Jump
37' 7.25
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Ben Garman
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.60
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Nick Garman
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
7.76
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
200 Meters
25.45
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Zach Herzog
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.13
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Long Jump
18' 10.75
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
David Laliberte
- ?
400 Meters
55.87
PR
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
DJ Laliberte
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.25
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Zach Marsden
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.70
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.91
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Ben McElroy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.76
PR
Jan 24
Wyomissing Area HS Team Challenge
3000 Meters
9:55.84
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Alex Miller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.17
PR
Jan 24
Wyomissing Area HS Team Challenge
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.88
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Alexander Nazeeri
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.34
PR
Jan 24
Wyomissing Area HS Team Challenge
3000 Meters
9:57.89
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Caleb Peters
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.56
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Kyle Rauchut
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.77
Jan 24
Wyomissing Area HS Team Challenge
400 Meters
58.05
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Anthony Reese
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.07
PR
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
200 Meters
24.35
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.35
PR
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.94
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Ryan Scicchitano
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.62
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
1600 Meters
4:41.82
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
William Sheffield
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.54
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
1600 Meters
4:40.04
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Dom Smith-rodriguez
- ?
3000 Meters
9:46.86
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Isaac Traina
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.54
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
1600 Meters
5:14.23
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Eric Wawrzyniak
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 7.5
PR
Feb 15
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
Ryan Wolfe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.92
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.10
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Chris Yanez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
200 Meters
29.13
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.89
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Womens
Shayla Bonzelet
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.04
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
400 Meters
1:01.09
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
800 Meters
2:22.79
PR
Jan 24
Wyomissing Area HS Team Challenge
Camille Bucks
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Brenna Chernich
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:52.83
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Juliana Donley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.83
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Sarah Durning
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.22
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.83
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Molly Heintzelman
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Emily Oriel
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 8
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Jillian Tobias
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.55
PR
Jan 24
Wyomissing Area HS Team Challenge
3000 Meters
11:34.28
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Katelyn Waranavage
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.46
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Gabby Warfield
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.17
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.38
PR
Jan 4
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
Sammy Yanez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
PR
Jan 11
LVC Dutchmen HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
8.99
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
200 Meters
29.72
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
Gwyneth Young
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.47
PR
Feb 9
Golden Wolves HS Challenge
1600 Meters
5:22.32
Jan 24
Wyomissing Area HS Team Challenge
3000 Meters
10:06.51
PR
Mar 1
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2 Miles
11:27.90
PR
Jan 19
VA Showcase
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.