Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jay Ady
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:36.10
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Evan Caudy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.92
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Trevor Chrisman
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Jackson Creel
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.17
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Nic Davis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
56' 0
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
160' 7
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Vince Genatone
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.52
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Long Jump
20' 1
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Tate Janas
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.29
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
400 Meters
55.07
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Gabe Jenny
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:22.04
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Caden Joneson
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.16
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Caleb Kinkaid
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Andrew Kittle
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Donte' Koif
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 0.5
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Carson LaChapelle
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.84
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Quade Lowe
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.68
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Sean Maizo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.49
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Isaac Mercer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.25
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 2
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Kade Mohr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10.25
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 8
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Layton Moss
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Max Negley
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Jack Oettinger
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Trey Pierson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.13
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Brock Roblee
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.06
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Broedy Roblee
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 8
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Christian Short
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:09.30
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Connor Songster
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.42
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Rian Teets
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:05.70
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Luke Tegtmeier
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:21.15
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Jackson Thomas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.91
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Womens
Sydney Barner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.23
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.69
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Zarah Blaesi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.36
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Kalee Brosius
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
94' 3
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Brooklynn Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.65
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Mackenzie Bruns
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Jaleigh Comer
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
200 Meters
30.35
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Ashlee Erickson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Taylor Foster
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.45
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Madi Genatone
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
200 Meters
29.10
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Haylie Hoatson
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:32.07
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Marissa Holm
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:55.82
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
3200 Meters
12:30.78
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Annika Koif
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.75
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Hayden Miller
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.62
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Alieze Moreno
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.91
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Juliana Ortiz
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.33
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Boston Pettera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.35
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Olivia Prieto
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4.75
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 2
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Ellie Rankin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.25
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Discus - 1kg
113' 10
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Shelby Steele
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.05
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Kylee Tilford
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 18
UNK Class A/B Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.