Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Daniel Akpan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
300 Meters
40.89
PR
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
Erick Arguerta
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Erick Argueta
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
300 Meters
40.31
PR
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
Kenny Argueta
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.89
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
Lorenzo Cole
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
Jefferson Duclair
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
41.49
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.08
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
Angelo Feliciano
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:26.25
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
Kristoffer Flores
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.05
PR
Jan 23
Section 11 Boys League Champs
3200 Meters
12:38.19
PR
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
Lorenzo Gomez
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:57.91
PR
Jan 23
Section 11 Boys League Champs
1600 Meters
5:10.83
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
3200 Meters
12:15.05
PR
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
Emerson Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.53
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
600 Meters
1:31.70
Jan 23
Section 11 Boys League Champs
Daniel Guevara
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.13
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:18.86
PR
Jan 23
Section 11 Boys League Champs
Shuanlarry Lamarre
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
41.71
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.88
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
Justin Martin
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:26.21
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
Angel Mejia
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:59.45
PR
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
Denilson Nolasco
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:08.93
PR
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.19
PR
Jan 23
Section 11 Boys League Champs
Edixon Nolasco
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.78
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
3200 Meters
11:43.64
PR
Jan 23
Section 11 Boys League Champs
Mike Odnis
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
41.95
PR
Jan 28
Section XI Last Chance Meet
600 Meters
1:38.50
PR
Jan 23
Section 11 Boys League Champs
Cristofer Rauda
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:21.48
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
Steven Soriano
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
300 Meters
49.83
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
James Tapia
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:28.01
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
Jonathan Tavarez
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:09.60
PR
Jan 23
Section 11 Boys League Champs
Oscar Zavala
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Jan 16
Tony Toro Meet
Womens
Evelyn Arevalo
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.75
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Triniti Augustin
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.06
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
300 Meters
53.43
PR
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
Juliana Bermudez
- ?
300 Meters
54.18
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Eliana Boderas
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2.5
PR
Jan 15
Section 11 Girls Zeitler Relay AM
Naliyah Burrowes
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.45
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
300 Meters
18:46.00
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Gabrielle Cabral
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 11
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
Sthefany Carvalho
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
49.35
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
600 Meters
2:07.13
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Madeline Castro
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
PR
Jan 15
Section 11 Girls Zeitler Relay AM
Lianna Concepcion
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.02
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Briana Cruz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
Anna Etienne
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
57.90
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Claudia Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 9
Jan 15
Section 11 Girls Zeitler Relay AM
Tiana Grandison
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.31
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Kyara Hernandez
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.56
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Kenia Hurtado
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
55m Hurdles - 33"
15.44
PR
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Jan 15
Section 11 Girls Zeitler Relay AM
Destiny Jenkins
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 6
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
Precious Johnson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.77
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
300 Meters
56.37
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
Jade Key
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.5
PR
Feb 6
Section XI Girls Large School Championships
Sofia Lopez
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
18:46.00
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.31
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
Caterine Maldonado
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
18:46.00
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Loamy Maldonado
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
1:04.01
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Sofia Maldonado
- ?
300 Meters
54.54
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Sabrina Moore
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.54
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Ariana Mosquera
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.60
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Myellia Oliver
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.02
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
300 Meters
48.30
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Long Jump
11' 3.75
PR
Jan 15
Section 11 Girls Zeitler Relay AM
Jennifer Pantaleon
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.67
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Samantha Reyes
- ?
55 Meter Dash
9.64
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
300 Meters
1:04.31
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Rachel Salgado
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
300 Meters
49.43
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Long Jump
14' 0.5
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
Gabriella Umanzor
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.28
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Cynthia Ventura
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.20
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
300 Meters
1:02.81
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Ayana Villanueva
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.61
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Triple Jump
23' 8
PR
Jan 22
Section 11 Girls League Championships
Yasaira Villanueva
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 9
PR
Jan 15
Section 11 Girls Zeitler Relay AM
Sariah Williams
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.77
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
300 Meters
57.11
PR
Jan 5
Section 11 Jim Howard (Large Schools)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.