Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dezmond Adams
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.86
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
David Adeyokunnu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
42.95
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
400 Meters
1:00.64c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.71
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
500 Meters
1:15.62
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.84
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
Sameer Ahmed
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.26
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
500 Meters
1:24.72
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters
2:27.75
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:28.67
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
1600 Meters
5:54.1h
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Ayo Akindele
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.80
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:40.93
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
Jaiden Ali
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
40.38
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:00.94c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.96
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
500 Meters
1:16.56
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
Ebuka Amaechi
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.26
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
42.35
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
400 Meters
1:19.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Grant Bierce
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.29
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
500 Meters
1:12.69
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
600 Meters
1:35.36
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
800 Meters
2:17.38
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.26
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
Elijah Brown
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.90
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
1:12.24c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Long Jump
17' 10.75
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Chase Burke
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
300 Meters
38.42
Jan 14
Montgomery Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.21
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Fortune Carolina
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
44.69
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:05.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.05
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
500 Meters
1:25.12
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters
2:33.10
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:34.52
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Kaleb Cave
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.52
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
37.57
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
400 Meters
57.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.43
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Long Jump
21' 0
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Andre Chiatey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
44.20
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:10.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.71
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Nate Collins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
58.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.47
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
500 Meters
1:20.99
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters
2:11.64
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.15
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
1000 Meters
3:00.46
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Christian Crockett
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.13
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
500 Meters
1:27.72
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
600 Meters
1:44.73
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
800 Meters
2:38.50
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.01
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:20.2h
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Alexis Cuevas
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.22
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
39.25
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
57.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.51
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
500 Meters
1:14.25
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Bryson Dominick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
40.45
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
400 Meters
1:06.14c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.9h
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
Levi Dunkerson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.59
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters
2:54.03
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:56.24
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Zach Faisal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:54.89
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
1600 Meters
7:50.4h
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Nathaniel Firth
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.28
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.33
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
1000 Meters
3:27.42
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
6:02.91
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
Aidan Gould
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.70
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:51.01
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:15.28
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
Corey Harper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
41.21
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
400 Meters
1:04.94c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.92
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
Nathan Hefty
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.74
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:09.05
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
3200 Meters
14:00.87
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Jaiden Hill
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.31
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
42.06
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.05
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Kaden Holder
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
46.60
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
400 Meters
1:14.04c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Breakthrough Iro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.33
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Lance Johnson
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.21
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
40.63
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
400 Meters
1:01.14c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.26
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
500 Meters
1:23.14
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.19
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
Marcus Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
42.41
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:04.64c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
500 Meters
1:24.03
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jackson Mansolillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.28
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.51
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
Jayden Monroe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Jacob Paul
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
1:11.14c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Nolan Racette
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.01
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
37.49
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:01.54c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.33
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Christian Salcedo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
44.70
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
400 Meters
1:08.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Nico Salvia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
1:09.44c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.87
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters
2:32.57
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.98
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
Emmanuel Sam
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.39
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
43.59
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
400 Meters
1:12.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.08
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Ethan Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
1:04.44c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.60
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
500 Meters
1:27.41
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
600 Meters
1:49.82
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
800 Meters
2:33.00
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.07
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
Jacob Sorber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.05
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:49.2h
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.34
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Donte Stokes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
40.17
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:04.94c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.71
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Richard Tenia
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.26
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
100 Meters
18.14c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
43.55
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
400 Meters
1:04.04c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.13
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Gabe Thompson
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
45.38
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
400 Meters
1:13.44c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Anthony Underwood-Wheeler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
43.90
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
400 Meters
1:09.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.47
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.54
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Ajay Vallurupalli
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.83
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
500 Meters
1:28.26
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.25
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
1600 Meters
6:59.4h
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Colin Ward
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.33
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
600 Meters
1:46.09
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
5:19.82
PR
Jan 14
Montgomery Invitational
3200 Meters
11:29.41
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
Womens
Charmaine Amoateng
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
50.11
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
400 Meters
1:15.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.68
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
Ra'myiah Barfield
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.48
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
300 Meters
59.22
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
400 Meters
1:37.64c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Naima Butler
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.13
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
48.29
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
1:22.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.20
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Oriane Effim
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
49.20
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
400 Meters
1:18.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.11
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
500 Meters
1:34.12
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
600 Meters
2:03.51
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Sasha Elder
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
100 Meters
14.24c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
45.11
PR
Jan 14
Montgomery Invitational
400 Meters
1:25.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
Amy Garcia-Hernandez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.64
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
17.74c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3.75
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
Kylie George
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.62
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
50.53
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:17.24c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.47
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Yiskah Gonzales
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
11.77
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
55.13
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:54.64c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:24.09
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Grace Haber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.04c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.54
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
800 Meters
2:47.68
Jan 14
Montgomery Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:45.39
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
1000 Meters
3:45.65
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
6:35.65
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
Hannah Haber
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.52
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters
2:36.39
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.95
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
1600 Meters
5:42.87
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
1600 Meters - Relay Split
6:00.44
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
3200 Meters
12:15.77
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
Samone Haywood
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.14
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
52.41
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
400 Meters
1:29.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:29.63
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Samaya Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
54.36
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
400 Meters
1:34.14c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Cheyenne Jones-Martin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.73
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
1:33.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Kendra Joyce-Dennis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
54.96
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
400 Meters
1:44.94c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:21.09
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Aryann Koroma
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
45.53
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
1:07.94c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.76
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
500 Meters
1:25.62
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:35.09
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.94
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:20.87
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
Morgan Lane
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.42
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
41.32
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.42
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
500 Meters
1:23.39
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.37
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
Meion Ligons
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
48.94
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
400 Meters
1:21.44c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Kendol Momanyi
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
58.82
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:40.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Lydia Morales
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.80
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
13.84c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
46.41
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
1:11.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
500 Meters
1:30.98
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Olivia Nguyen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
1:23.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.72
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
Camyria Oliver
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.25
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
400 Meters
1:42.64c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Rebekah Osei-Nsafoah
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
48.40
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
400 Meters
1:17.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.88
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.25
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Janice Osomiha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
1:26.14c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Jayah Powell
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
46.38
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
400 Meters
1:16.64c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.55
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Damari Ramos
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.17
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
46.32
Jan 14
Montgomery Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.04c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.32
PR
Jan 14
Montgomery Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
Kamryn Roberts
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
52.18
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:27.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Jocelyn Server
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.35
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters
2:54.21
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
Rose Spezio
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
1:08.62
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
Nat'eya Spriggs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
55.62
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:29.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Emira Stubblefield
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.10
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
100 Meters
18.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
1:02.81
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:59.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Angelina Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
52.17
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:22.04c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Sara Taylor
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
47.18
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
400 Meters
1:11.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.53
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
500 Meters
1:30.72
PR
Jan 14
Montgomery Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:48.45
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mia Thompson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
50.33
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
400 Meters
1:17.74c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Chandler Tolson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
1:31.54c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Emma Ukoh
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.81
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters
1:22.84c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
Layla Walker
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.25
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
100 Meters
16.04c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
50.63
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Chloe Williams
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.45
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
100 Meters
13.24c
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
300 Meters
41.77
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1:05.24c
PR
Dec 2
Hammond Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.36
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.