Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
CJ Antonelli
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 3.75
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Mark Atalla
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.76
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
1000 Meters
2:55.70
PR
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
1600 Meters
4:58.26
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
3200 Meters
11:12.90
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Matt Atalla
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.00
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
3200 Meters
12:03.88
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Sam Barrett
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.80
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
1000 Meters
3:27.02
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Owen Begemann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.5
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Weight Throw - 25lb
55' 5.5
PR
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Conley Blankenship
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.29
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
300 Meters
49.76
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shemir Bridges
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
300 Meters
40.59
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Collin Brown
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:33.01
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
4:29.38
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
3200 Meters
9:25.08
PR
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2 Miles
9:28.41
PR
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Campbell Burrill
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.85
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Logan Canfield
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.00
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
1600 Meters
4:58.03
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
3200 Meters
9:53.45
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2 Miles
9:58.52
PR
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Elliot Carman
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:53.54
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1000 Meters
3:25.88
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Alex Carpentier
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.85
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
1600 Meters
5:21.71
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Joey Cruz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.75
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Joe Damico
- 11th Grade
Weight Throw - 25lb
39' 2
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Melachi Finley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.37
PR
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
300 Meters
37.04
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
400 Meters
55.62
PR
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
600 Meters
1:35.13
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.27
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Gus Galambos
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.25
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Pierson Glennon
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
300 Meters
47.23
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Paul Guadagna
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3.25
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 25lb
49' 6.75
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Tim Hahn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
PR
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Weight Throw - 25lb
45' 7.25
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
John Harding
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.17
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Graham Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Rhoan Kaulder II
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.59
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
200 Meters
21.90
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
300 Meters
35.52
PR
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Long Jump
22' 7.5
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Cooper Kondas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 25lb
32' 8.5
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Chase Kurz
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
42.85
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
600 Meters
1:41.46
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Ian Lanahan
- 8th Grade
300 Meters
42.23
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
600 Meters
1:37.80
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Chris Mabelis
- 11th Grade
Weight Throw - 25lb
50' 8.25
PR
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Atalla Matt
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.06
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
5:24.32
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Max Mauro
- 8th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.49
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
300 Meters
41.48
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
600 Meters
1:44.88
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Connor McDonough
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.98
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.77
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Keirnan McManus
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.27
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Alex Morey
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
42.05
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
600 Meters
1:35.30
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Allen Nesmith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.74
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.49
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Thomas O'Reilly
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.20
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
300 Meters
40.97
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Luciano Pagano
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.90
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Tyler Pagano
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.67
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
600 Meters
1:34.49
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Brenton Paladino
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Triple Jump
36' 9.5
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
William Rappold
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Triple Jump
28' 6.5
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Charles Raymond
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.25
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 25lb
52' 6.25
PR
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Corinthian Reed
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.08
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
300 Meters
39.05
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
400 Meters
52.83
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
600 Meters
1:27.12
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Paul Rizzo
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.75
PR
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Nico Rood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Luke Schickler
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.30
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
1000 Meters
2:50.81
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
1600 Meters
4:54.74
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1 Mile
4:47.96
PR
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Max Schnittman
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.69
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
4:56.48
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1 Mile
4:44.37
PR
Feb 5
Ocean Breeze Invitational
3200 Meters
10:18.34
Feb 18
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Alex Steele
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.15
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
3200 Meters
11:26.39
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Cj Stewart
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:43.11
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
1000 Meters
3:10.31
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
1600 Meters
5:27.72
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Jonathan Stoklosa
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:40.62
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Austin Vanegas
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.83
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1000 Meters
3:25.61
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Nathan Wardell
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.29
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
5:32.08
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Bryce Weber
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9.25
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Weight Throw - 25lb
22' 1.5
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport RWTL North
Ambrose Weidmann
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:45.49
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
5:13.75
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Blaise Weidmann
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.13
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1600 Meters
5:22.16
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.