Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anis Abidar
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:17.54
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
1600 Meters
5:10.47
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Alexander Aguilera
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.42
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Sean Allen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
Weight Throw - 25lb
28' 2.25
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
Sean Atkins
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.74
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
High Jump
5' 2
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Brandon Bailey
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
48.82
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Aaron Beals
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.25
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Weight Throw - 25lb
39' 3.5
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Noah Beaudoin
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.97
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
400 Meters
56.26
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:40.63
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.75
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Akashbir Bhangu
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:04.25
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1600 Meters
5:04.42
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
1 Mile
5:06.67
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
10:40.05
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Brian Brutting
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:44.77
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Brian Brutting III
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:25.87
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:30.93
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Dylan Cegielski
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:50.70
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
1000 Meters
3:27.38
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Colin Cubberly
- College Junior
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.75
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
Weight Throw - 25lb
40' 7.25
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
Adriano DeFalco
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.82
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
1000 Meters
3:33.23
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
1 Mile
6:25.65
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Alexander Gieseler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.18
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Patrick Grady
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.25
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Weight Throw - 25lb
36' 4
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Ethan Green
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:37.76
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
1500 Meters
4:07.11
PR
Jan 11
Millrose Games Trials - HS
1600 Meters
4:22.15
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1 Mile
4:25.65
PR
Jan 11
Millrose Games Trials - HS
3200 Meters
9:04.44
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2 Miles
9:31.82
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Benjamin Hambleton
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
Jack Handman
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:50.08
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
1600 Meters
4:54.53
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
3200 Meters
10:07.37
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Gregory Hilton
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.73
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
44.54
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
600 Meters
1:50.29
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Triple Jump
32' 0.25
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Nathan Lawrence
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.08
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:39.11
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Kyle Lewis
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:31.22
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.88
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
1 Mile
6:06.85
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Miles Lobato
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:24.56
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
1600 Meters
6:10.06
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Joseph Mase
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:54.52
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
1000 Meters
3:29.52
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
James Mitchell
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.28
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
400 Meters
1:02.58
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:42.77
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Jacob Moronta
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.45
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
43.15
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Arseniy Nechaev
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.26
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
3200 Meters
10:40.82
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Kevin Ni
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.48
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
300 Meters
49.11
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Brian Pelusio
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
2:52.13
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
1600 Meters
5:00.84
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
1 Mile
5:13.19
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Jack Pelusio
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:47.13
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
1600 Meters
5:09.68
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Zach Petrillo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.76
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
43.86
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.52
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:43.38
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Jason Pritchet
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
45.19
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
400 Meters
1:04.45
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Jeyvi Ramirez-Valencia
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:49.98
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
1600 Meters
4:41.93
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
1 Mile
4:47.11
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
9:48.22
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
Joel A. Romero
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.47
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
41.31
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.01
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:45.54
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.64
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
Long Jump
17' 5.25
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Deacon Sawyer
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:41.01
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Robert Scalessa
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
38.11
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
400 Meters
57.88
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1:32.35
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Mark Schmid
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.21
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
1 Mile
5:23.94
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Lucas Tkazyik
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
45.06
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.83
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Ryan Turner
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.40
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
600 Meters
1:40.71
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
David Tverskoy
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:10.68
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
1600 Meters
6:47.48
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Jake VanDermark
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
40.53
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
600 Meters
1:28.05
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
James VanDongen
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:36.43
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
1000 Meters
2:45.23
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
1600 Meters
4:57.51
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:24.89
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Joel Vasquez
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
50.27
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.20
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Long Jump
15' 3.25
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Nicholas Wiliams
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.74
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Long Jump
18' 5.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Triple Jump
37' 9.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Nicolas Williams
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.06
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Michael Williams Griffith
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
49.98
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Jayden Woodall
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
300 Meters
42.56
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
600 Meters
1:44.25
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:16.78
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Triple Jump
36' 2.5
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Sebastian Woods De Leon
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
300 Meters
47.09
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Womens
Kirsten Anastasio
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:33.56
PR
Jan 15
Molloy Stanner Games
1500 Meters
5:27.62
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
1 Mile
5:52.57
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3000 Meters
11:51.67
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Brianna Boahene
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.46
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
300 Meters
57.48
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Charlize Bocianowski
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
4:12.22
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
1500m Racewalk
13:36.55
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
3000 Meters
14:45.71
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Liliana Camaj
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
9:35.36
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Frankie Campbell-Huston
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.75
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
300 Meters
50.23
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.06
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
High Jump
4' 3
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Riley Cargain
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Weight Throw - 20lb
20' 6.25
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Juliana Carlson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 10
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
17' 5.5
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Alyssa Cirilo
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
54.35
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Maria Commisso
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9.25
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
20' 0.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Brittany Deary
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.74
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.75
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Triple Jump
28' 4
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Leilani Flores
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8.75
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Weight Throw - 20lb
20' 1.75
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Akiyah Ghee
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.20
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
1:07.65
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Alexis Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.09
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.27
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Grace Kalin
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Sierra Kraemer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.55
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Bailey LaGuardia
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:44.86
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
1000 Meters
3:20.90
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
1500 Meters
5:46.87
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Imani Marc
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 5.25
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
28' 10.5
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Kiersten McCarthy
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.96
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
300 Meters
52.85
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Tiana McFarlane
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Delaney McMorris
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:23.54
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
Shayla Merlo
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:19.84
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Sydney Mihalchik
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.25
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
31' 10
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Chiamaka Okafor
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.67
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Celia Penn
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.55
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Yasieli Perez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.38
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.79
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Dec 26
North Shore HS Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Triple Jump
32' 3.75
PR
Feb 6
The Varsity Classic
Kayla Pickett
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:33.16
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Samantha Salisbury
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:02.83
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Triple Jump
27' 10.5
Feb 13
Section 1 Class AA Championship
Yaa Sarpong
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.92
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
300 Meters
43.32
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
400 Meters
1:10.12
Dec 17
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Ashley Senior
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
59.08
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
9' 2.75
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Jordan Servilins
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.36
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
300 Meters
1:00.50
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Peyton Sherwood
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:17.12
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
1500 Meters
6:27.21
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
1500m Racewalk
10:30.25
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
3000 Meters
14:05.02
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Avery Simmons
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Weight Throw - 20lb
23' 11.5
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Elecia Smith
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.03
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Anna Strehl
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.82
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Camila Torres
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
4:39.90
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Zoe Train
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
4:03.51
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Raina Uwiduhaye
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.36
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
300 Meters
57.04
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Olivia VanTil
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
56.45
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
1000 Meters
4:10.27
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Ashley Walker
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
1:01.57
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
9' 6.25
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
16' 10.25
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Rebecca Weinman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Weight Throw - 20lb
33' 2.5
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Annabel Weir
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.36
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
300 Meters
53.58
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
9' 9.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Nicole Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
Weight Throw - 20lb
27' 0
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.