Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Robert Davidson
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.19
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
1000 Meters
3:15.94
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Bradley Dubois
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 2
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Hunter Ebeling
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Long Jump
16' 5.25
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Dillian Hanslmaier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.5
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Weight Throw - 25lb
36' 9
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Kevin Lin
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.59
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Triple Jump
27' 0.75
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Blaise Maher
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
Jan 20
OCIAA Divisional 2/4/6
300 Meters
43.81
Jan 20
OCIAA Divisional 2/4/6
Peter March
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
300 Meters
42.33
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Landon Volpe
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.40
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
3200 Meters
10:41.21
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Womens
kaydence Everitt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Jan 20
OCIAA Divisional 2/4/6
Izabel Grund
- 10th Grade
1500m Racewalk
9:59.73
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Gracyn Halloran
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
3:20.40
Feb 25
Section 9 Indoor Qualifier
1500 Meters
5:30.82
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Elianna Light
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.87
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
300 Meters
53.73
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Keely Schock
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.03
PR
Jan 20
OCIAA Divisional 2/4/6
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Pole Vault
6' 6
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Katelynn Smith
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.46
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.76
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Layla Wilkin
- 8th Grade
1000 Meters
4:07.76
PR
Jan 20
OCIAA Divisional 2/4/6
1500 Meters
6:46.00
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
3000 Meters
14:02.75
PR
Jan 20
OCIAA Divisional 2/4/6
Sophie Wilkin
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
56.11
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Molly Zadubara
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
Jan 20
OCIAA Divisional 2/4/6
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.