Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ibrahim Abbas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Gershon Acolatse
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Jonny Ademi
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.85
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.67
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Pole Vault
11' 8
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Davion Allen
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04c
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
Triple Jump
33' 9.5
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
Teigen Allison
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
56.52
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
Holden Anderson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1600 Meters
4:54.28
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
3200 Meters
10:36.49
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
PJ Anderson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24c
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.20
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
19' 9.75
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Kyle Aneszko
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Isaiah Anthony
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.25
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Brandon Arguello
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.39
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
1600 Meters
5:23.19
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
3200 Meters
11:44.89
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Logan Bach
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.41
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Giancarlo Banducci
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.08
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
1600 Meters
5:17.6h
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Wesley Bauernfreund
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.46
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
57.59
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.94c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.36
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
38' 1.75
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Daniel Bernal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1600 Meters
4:55.54
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
3200 Meters
11:12.38
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
Alonso Bernal-Biagi
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.35
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.66
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Sam Biagi
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
7.92
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.78
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
55.68
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Alex Biernacki
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.39
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.96
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
1600 Meters
5:16.62
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
12:07.3h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Mark Biernacki
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:45.47
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.41
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.3h
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
3200 Meters
12:12.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Lucas Boebel
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
200 Meters
25.50
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
400 Meters
59.24c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Alex Bogucki
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
400 Meters
1:07.04c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Joseph Bolek
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4.5
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Paolo Brandonisio
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
8.50
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Johnny Carrera
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.33
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
60 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Emanuele Carrozzoli
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.93
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.76
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.84c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.43
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.14
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
Kaleb Clifford
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.65
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
George Courlas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.55
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.74
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:20.5h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Ben Cozzo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.25
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Chris Cozzo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.02
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
800 Meters
2:13.28
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:16.20
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
Frank Demas
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.03
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Massimo DiFranco
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
Zino DiFranco
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Santino Dillard
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.34c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Andrew Donato
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.37
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
200 Meters
28.06
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Malique Evans
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.24c
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
60 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.88
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Long Jump
18' 2.75
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
34' 2.25
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
Brayden Felix
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.41
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
400 Meters
59.44c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Chris Flores
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.77
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
60 Meter Dash
7.48
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
200 Meters
24.26
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Ian Fly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.0h
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:57.4h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Brendan Gaffey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.69
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1600 Meters
4:59.15
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
Christien Gallant
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.5h
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:15.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Andy Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
56.32
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.73
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.31
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
Dominic Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
400 Meters
1:01.14c
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Rodrigo Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 9
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Isaac Griffin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
8.82
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Dan Gurrola
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 0.75
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Uthman Habib
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94c
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Anthony Hernandez
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.34
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
TJ Hogan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Pole Vault
7' 7.25
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
KJ Hoytt
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Shawn Hughes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.09
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
60 Meter Dash
7.69
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
23.98
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Long Jump
17' 1.75
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Nazir Jackson
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.72
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
James Jalowiec
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1600 Meters
4:44.61
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
3200 Meters
10:02.30
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Tommy Jalowiec
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:39.70
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.95
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
1600 Meters
5:16.92
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
1 Mile
5:11.52
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
Joey Jermyn-Martinez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.13
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
1600 Meters
5:22.26
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
1 Mile
5:46.45
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
12:07.42
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Jael Jimenez-Perez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.43
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
1600 Meters
5:30.7h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
3200 Meters
11:50.07
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
Xavier Jones
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.27
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
60 Meter Dash
8.22
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Long Jump
18' 1.25
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Triple Jump
41' 11
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Joe Juliano
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Orion Kelly-Quintero
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Sheryaar Khan
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
60 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Humza Kiani
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:48.12
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.0h
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Daniel Kim
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Sun Jae Kim
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
200 Meters
26.48
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
Dawid Kosakowski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.0h
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1600 Meters
5:59.5h
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
John Krawczyszyn
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.74c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
800 Meters
2:47.47
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
James Kroner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5.5
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Rishab Kulkarni
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.1h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
3200 Meters
12:17.47
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
Vinny Lanzito
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.14c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
7.82
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Pole Vault
13' 2
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Nathan Larkin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Pole Vault
11' 5.75
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Gavin Laughlin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.4h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
1600 Meters
5:50.9h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Austin Lindenmuth
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 9.5
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Brandon Liu
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11.25
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Jose Lozano
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Stanley Martinez
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.38
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
33' 5
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Genji Matsuyama
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
7.53
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
18' 8.75
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
38' 9.75
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
Michael McCormick
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Niko Menos
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
7.98
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
High Jump
5' 10.75
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9.25
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Joni Mersini
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.23
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
800 Meters
2:23.16
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:53.5h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Charlie Michelini
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 11.75
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Joey Michelini
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 11
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
High Jump
5' 0.25
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Dominick Nash
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64c
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
8.05
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
59.61
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Andrew Nguyen
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Johnny Nguyen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.14
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Daniel Niezgoda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.42
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.5h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Brady Noonan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.2h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
1600 Meters
5:36.6h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Jakub Nowicki
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
60 Meter Dash
7.64
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Long Jump
19' 4.25
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
35' 10.5
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Stephen O'Connor
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Pole Vault
14' 2
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Dylan Olinger
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Dylan Orahim
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.19
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.49
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Anthony Orestano
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.93
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
60 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
24.11
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
Gino Orestano
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.06
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
7.68
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Aiden Patel
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
60 Meter Dash
7.63
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
24.60
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Long Jump
20' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Patrick Paulish
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.55
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
William Pavlik
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1600 Meters
5:15.92
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
3200 Meters
11:35.46
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Brandon Pena
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.2h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Dominic Pitello
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Ayan Pithva
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
400 Meters
1:09.69
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
800 Meters
2:55.5h
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
Bryan Pochowicz
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Pole Vault
12' 8
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
Adrian Podosek
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
8.08
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.11
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
400 Meters
1:03.11
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Adrian Przestrzelski
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
45' 8.5
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
Christian Radkowski
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
8.60
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Carlos Ramos
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
60 Meter Dash
8.53
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.48
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
1:04.04c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Devin Rana
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.38
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Kendan Ratini
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.69
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Demari Richmond
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.31
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.34
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
High Jump
5' 2.25
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
DJ Ritter
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.87
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
7.59
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Long Jump
19' 3.75
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Evan Robinson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Jack Ross
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.44c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
400 Meters
1:21.32
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Yhoskar Ruiz Capote
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.04c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
23.93
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.33
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.34
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
Jeff Rustemi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.75
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Jacob Rymarcsuk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1600 Meters
5:10.62
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
1 Mile
5:19.26
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
11:09.48
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Kevin Salwach
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.64c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
60 Meter Dash
8.11
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.35
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Dylan Schalberg
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.5
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Zory Schmitt
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Dominic Sciarabba
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.5
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Charlie Seger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.6h
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:23.7h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Haneef Shariff
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
8.97
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Nick Sheklarevski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.27
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.21
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
3200 Meters
10:18.07
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Bobby Sibigtroth
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.32
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Zayd Siddiqui
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.84c
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
800 Meters
2:41.9h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Nathan Simmons
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.04
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.74c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Lucas Skupien
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
3200 Meters
11:01.83
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Braylon Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.30
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.94c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Triple Jump
27' 2.25
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
TyShon Smith
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Jacob Smolik
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.44c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
8.15
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.05
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
Josh Steward
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
Aleks Stranz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7.75
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
Nolan Strejc
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
60 Meter Dash
7.99
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
26.35
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
57.94
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Kris Szkaradek
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.34c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
25.22
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
400 Meters
59.13
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.22
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.30
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
Oscar Szlachetko
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
200 Meters
28.70
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
400 Meters
1:04.34c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Zach Torres
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.30
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
800 Meters
2:13.0h
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1600 Meters
5:00.1h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Anthony Twardowski
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.25
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
George Tzamouranis
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.89
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Jack Van Winkle
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.14c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.85
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Triple Jump
34' 3
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Kyle Van Winkle
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
High Jump
5' 2.25
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Triple Jump
37' 6.25
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Mason Vaughn
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.94c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Armand Voloder
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 4
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Alex Whiting
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.34c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
200 Meters
36.34c
PR
Feb 17
St. Charles North Indoor Open
400 Meters
1:11.30
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
John Wilson
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.20
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
27.57
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
50m Hurdles - 39"
9.17
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.69
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.24c
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
Long Jump
17' 7.25
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Ian Witt
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
Triple Jump
39' 2.75
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Sebastian Wojnicz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04c
PR
Mar 5
Dundee-Crown Indoor Tri Meet #2
60 Meter Dash
8.46
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
28.04
PR
Feb 10
Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Liam Wyatt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.1h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
1600 Meters
5:50.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1 Mile
5:50.34
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
Christopher Yi
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.73
PR
Feb 17
Greg Foster Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.79
PR
Mar 1
Coach DiDomenico Invite 2024
1600 Meters
5:48.6h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
Ryan Zaar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.32
PR
Feb 15
Addison Trail Boys Quad 1
800 Meters
2:26.3h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Nick Zegger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.0h
PR
Mar 19
GBN VS LP DUAL 2024
1600 Meters
4:52.27
PR
Mar 9
Bob Nihells Indoor Classic 2024
3200 Meters
10:21.82
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
Kosta Zepeda
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
Womens
Haniah Abbassi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.50
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
1600 Meters
7:05.73
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Firdaus Abdulai
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.48
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
10.56
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Meghan Adams
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.01
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
10.11
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
200 Meters
34.60
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Isabella Asenova
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.90
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
6:18.63
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Michalina Augusewicz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.31
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.75
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
13.44
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Evalina (Eva) Bach
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 9
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Alexis Bailey
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.42
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.5
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Maya Bator
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.56
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.83
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Melissa Benitez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.25
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
1600 Meters
7:25.75
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Cristina Benza
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0.5
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Annalise Booth
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
200 Meters
33.25
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Feb 23
Girls John Davis Relay
Triple Jump
30' 9.25
PR
Feb 23
Girls John Davis Relay
Avalynn Bullington
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.14
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
29.95
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1:11.72
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Laurie Cando
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.36
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Long Jump
13' 7.25
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Ava Cincar
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.47
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.88
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.87
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Taliyah Claybon
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
8.92
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
200 Meters
29.73
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
28' 6.25
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Mia Corso
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Kacey Curry
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.33
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
400 Meters
1:15.65
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.21
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Cyra D'Alessandro
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.01
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
200 Meters
31.48
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
400 Meters
1:16.38
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Drea D'Alessandro
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.07
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
200 Meters
31.64
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Nicole Dattilo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.27
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
9.06
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
200 Meters
31.67
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1:21.02
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Katie Downs
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Olivia Dziura
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
38.57
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Samantha Eichholz
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.83
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
200 Meters
28.93
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.45
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Brynn Ellenbecker
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:46.41
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
800 Meters
2:32.62
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
1600 Meters
5:29.77
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Kalea Feliciano
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Luisa Frackiewicz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.95
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
1600 Meters
7:30.18
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Milla Frackiewicz
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0.5
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Katelyn Fricano
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.67
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Long Jump
10' 5.25
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Triple Jump
25' 2.75
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Mikayla Gnutek
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
31.52
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Gianna Goldsmith
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.25
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
60 Meter Dash
8.80
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.73
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Angelina Grossman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
37.16
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Amy Hernandez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
10.09
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Mia Hernandez
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.92
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
9.94
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Hailey Kadolph
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
50.95
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
400 Meters
1:11.84
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
800 Meters
3:01.60
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Julia Kelly
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.66
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
8.37
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.14
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
34' 9
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Lily Kent
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
200 Meters
30.94
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
22' 4
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Maya Kulesza
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.09
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.06
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7.25
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
High Jump
4' 6
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Long Jump
16' 4.75
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Triple Jump
31' 9
PR
Feb 23
Girls John Davis Relay
Naveh Mallard
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.59
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.75
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Risa Matsuyama
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.24
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Triple Jump
31' 2.25
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Olivia McGowan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.72
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
1600 Meters
6:00.02
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Sara Modrakovic
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
50.78
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
400 Meters
1:12.28
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Sophia Morikuni
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.12
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
1600 Meters
6:50.47
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Victoria Nguyen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.04
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.53
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Rachelle Orrico
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.5
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Long Jump
13' 7.25
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Emma Owad
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.36
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 7.25
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Feb 23
Girls John Davis Relay
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Valeria Pablo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.79
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
9.45
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Viola Palmer
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.12
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
60m Hurdles - 33"
13.68
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Valery Pardo
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.54
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
10.07
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
200 Meters
36.62
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Alison Pena
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.40
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60 Meter Dash
9.05
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
200 Meters
31.46
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Claudia Podstawski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.98
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters
1:17.64
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
800 Meters
2:57.01
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
7:06.73
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Jessica Popko
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6.25
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Milana Positano
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.77
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
8.59
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
200 Meters
29.27
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
400 Meters
1:16.17
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Lillian Potts
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.73
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
1600 Meters
5:55.68
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
12:52.12
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Alexandra Poulopoulos
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.95
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
60 Meter Dash
8.64
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
200 Meters
31.91
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Sydney Pytlak
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
200 Meters
32.48
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
400 Meters
1:17.42
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Ella Ratini
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
200 Meters
29.29
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
600 Meters
2:03.41
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
High Jump
4' 7.75
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Jenna Rieble
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Triple Jump
27' 7.75
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Liliana Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
11.14
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
60 Meter Dash
11.65
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Julia Safiejko
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.91
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters
1:20.42
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
800 Meters
3:07.16
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
1600 Meters
7:06.07
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Maya Seger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.80
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
1600 Meters
5:54.11
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
12:51.24
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Julianna Selvaggio
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:05.27
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
800 Meters
2:53.80
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
1600 Meters
6:40.48
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Sofia Shuff
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.91
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
60 Meter Dash
10.70
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Evalyn Slowik
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
60 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
200 Meters
36.70
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Wiktoria Solakiewicz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.47
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.84c
PR
Feb 23
Girls John Davis Relay
Yoanna Stamenova
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0.25
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Maja Staniszewski
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.44
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
200 Meters
30.51
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Olivia Stranz
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Nicolette Sullivan
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.20
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
60 Meter Dash
8.83
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Layla Sutherland
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.5
PR
Feb 23
Girls John Davis Relay
Rose Szkaradek
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.85
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
300 Meters
47.77
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
400 Meters
1:08.71
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
Deven Townsend
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
200 Meters
32.55
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
400 Meters
1:12.45
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Tsveta Tsoleva
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.33
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.92
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0.25
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Klara Volkova
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9.75
PR
Feb 15
Elk Grove COED Dual
Whitney Williams
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.43
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
200 Meters
35.75
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
Londyn Wright
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.90
PR
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
200 Meters
29.95
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1:19.24
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.24
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.96
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Avary Zaar
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
46.83
PR
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
400 Meters
1:06.57
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
Emily Zabierowski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.47
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.84
PR
Mar 21
Glenbard North Tri #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.46
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
Sophie Zawada
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.86
Mar 2
Pete Heimsath Invite 2024
1600 Meters
7:15.73
Mar 8
York Girls Invite 3
3200 Meters
16:18.60
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Yana Zraychyk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.67
PR
Mar 5
Meet #2: NT, LA, LP, Conant
1600 Meters
6:36.61
PR
Feb 17
WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.