Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonathan Arny
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:12.26
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
1000 Meters
2:56.67
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
1600 Meters
5:01.69
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Niles Barber
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
300 Meters
39.60
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Owen Bishop
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:00.49
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
John Braimah
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.37
PR
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
300 Meters
46.04c
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Andrew Carter
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:10.0h
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
3200 Meters
11:49.07
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Jonah Ciaccio
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.62
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
Cameron Davis
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.75
PR
Feb 3
Mondo Elite HS Invitational
300 Meters
38.14
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
500 Meters
1:12.2h
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
Long Jump
20' 2.75
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Raymond English
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
7.63
PR
Feb 9
NCHSAA 4A State Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.22
PR
Feb 3
Mondo Elite HS Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
Benjamin Hodges
- 9th Grade
500 Meters
1:23.28
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Alexander Jones
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:17.07
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
Landon Jones
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
37.96
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
500 Meters
1:07.0h
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
1000 Meters
2:36.74
PR
Feb 3
Mondo Elite HS Invitational
Brayden Law
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.23
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
3200 Meters
11:43.17
PR
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
Thielen Leach
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:13.76
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
1000 Meters
3:02.7h
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
Long Jump
17' 7.5
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Kellen Lewis
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:07.79
PR
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
Sean Meagher
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.74c
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
300 Meters
40.70
PR
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
Sam Plunkett
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
2:57.4h
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
1600 Meters
4:52.57
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
3200 Meters
10:34.28
PR
Nov 18
New Balance Dash for Doobie
Brayden Scott
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:28.08
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
Eric Spencer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.54
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
3200 Meters
9:55.56
PR
Nov 18
New Balance Dash for Doobie
Nadir Stukes
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.74
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
300 Meters
36.42
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
500 Meters
1:09.52
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
Nkosi Stukes
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.94c
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
300 Meters
37.54c
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Robert Sutcliffe
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
2:43.86
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.52
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
Noah Treece
- 10th Grade
500 Meters
1:32.66
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
1000 Meters
3:35.99
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
Johnathan Walrath
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.41
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
60 Meter Dash
6.83
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
200 Meters
21.92
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
300 Meters
35.92
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
Matthew Weaver
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:40.62
Feb 3
Mondo Elite HS Invitational
1600 Meters
4:32.33
Feb 3
Mondo Elite HS Invitational
3200 Meters
9:55.68
PR
Nov 18
New Balance Dash for Doobie
Womens
Hailey Barber
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Emma Cotterman
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.44c
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.5
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
Eleyia Duff
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.54c
PR
Jan 12
Southwest Guilford Polar Bear
300 Meters
51.59
PR
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
Giana Lee
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
300 Meters
43.71
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Victoria Livaudais
- 12th Grade
500 Meters
1:32.54
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Jhanya Meadors
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
300 Meters
46.71
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
Gabrielle Mitchell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Alyssa Pugh
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.21
PR
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
300 Meters
47.49
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
500 Meters
1:44.70
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
Sarah Rackers
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
4:01.57
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
1600 Meters
6:17.52
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
3200 Meters
13:46.27
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Peyton Simpson
- 10th Grade
1000 Meters
3:29.51
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
1600 Meters
5:59.35
Dec 12
Raider Invitational
Natalie States
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.04
PR
Feb 3
Mondo Elite HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:55.85
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
Zahara Thomas
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
300 Meters
50.66
PR
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
Long Jump
8' 3
PR
Jan 4
SW Guilford Invitational #2
Samantha Tran
- 11th Grade
500 Meters
1:25.37
PR
Feb 3
Mondo Elite HS Invitational
1000 Meters
3:46.18
PR
Dec 16
Liberty Christmas Invitational
Quiana Williams
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.08
PR
Feb 9
NCHSAA 4A State Championships
300 Meters
41.46
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
500 Meters
1:23.56
PR
Dec 5
SW Guilford Invitational #1
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Jan 22
Guilford County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.