Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Noah Ackmann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.11
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Antonio Balderas
- College Senior
1600 Meters
6:00.29
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Jackson Bohland
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.61
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
200 Meters
23.77
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
220 Yards
23.85
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Blake Bowe
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.55
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Carter Bowe
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.84
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
200 Meters
24.60
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
220 Yards
23.99
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Henry Brunner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Cooper Buckley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.71
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
3200 Meters
12:31.86
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
August Carani
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
400 Meters
1:02.76
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Cristo Kenya Castillo
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.16
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
34' 9
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Logan Ciezki
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Benjamin Cihasky
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.04
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Caleb Clark
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.06
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
3200 Meters
13:17.76
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Collin Clary
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Brennen Crawford
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Long Jump
18' 1.25
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Jack Dahlby
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Drake Daken
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.16
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
200 Meters
25.91
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Aiden DeMars
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.11
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Isaiah Desjarlais
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.69
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Josiah Eisenberger
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Ethan Faschingbauer
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.77
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
200 Meters
23.78
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
400 Meters
53.69
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Henry Fish
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.04
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Simon Fish
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.28
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
200m Hurdles - 36"
26.63
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Ethan Fleming
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.48
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
200m Hurdles - 36"
28.70
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Cole Gilles
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.36
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Brennan Gubrud
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Chase Hanson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.25
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Samuel Hebert
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.68
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
400 Meters
51.75
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Isaiah Hermans
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Devin Hunt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Carter Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Lucien Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.67
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Kaidan Johnston
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.15
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Hayden Kidd
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Owen King
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.97
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
220 Yards
25.92
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Brody Kline
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.48
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Carson Koenig
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Brett Krista
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Austin Kruger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.68
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
1600 Meters
5:16.03
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
3200 Meters
11:46.02
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Micah Kuhl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.28
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Jackson LeMay
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.58
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
200 Meters
23.22
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Taylor Lind
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.11
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Kizeng Lor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.70
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Evan Mast
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.89
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Adam Mcnamara
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Brody Mosel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.84
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Landen Myers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.08
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Xander Neal
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Rayce Palecek
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.27
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
Triple Jump
27' 4
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Braxton Paull
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.09
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Logan Pecha
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.00
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Colton Petska
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.04
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.16
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
28.71
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Keller Reilly
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Jalen Rose
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.20
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
6:29.54
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Olivia Sedlacek
- 11th Grade
220 Yards
27.43
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Gavin Shilts
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.85
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Triple Jump
39' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
Talen Shilts
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.84
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Jaylyn Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.50
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
400 Meters
55.97
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Teodor Solem
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.97
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Drew Thornton
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.32
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
200 Meters
25.12
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Micah Uttecht
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.39
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
3200 Meters
12:21.68
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Kadyn Voigt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.44
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
3200 Meters
11:57.27
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Grant Von Haden
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.43
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
400 Meters
55.88
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Mason Von Haden
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.35
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Jake Westaby
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Jada Wood
- 11th Grade
220 Yards
28.80
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Benjamin Ziebarth
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.54
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Womens
Skylar Anderson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.57
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Keira Ayers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Susan Bergeman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.57
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
800 Meters
2:40.20
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Sydney Berrier
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.81
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Elsa Bohman
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.89
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
200 Meters
32.65
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Morgan Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Addisyn Buesgen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.82
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Wynell Butler
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3.25
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Jordan Chen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.94
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
3200 Meters
12:47.22
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Sophia Clyde
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.68
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Payton Croissant
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.05
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Elizabeth Crosby
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Zoey Eckwright
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.92
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
1600 Meters
6:31.54
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
3200 Meters
14:39.08
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
Haley Elstran
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Josie Flood
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Delila Gerrish
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Macy Gokey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Halle Goulet
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.09
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.93
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"
45.61
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Grace Gugel
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Ayla Hagmann
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.11
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Long Jump
10' 9.25
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Katelyn Harris
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.23
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
200 Meters
34.78
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Samantha Heisinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Madison Hunt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.47
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.40
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Long Jump
14' 5.5
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Mya Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.63
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Kara Kempe
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.62
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Long Jump
10' 4
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Vanessa Kriese
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.66
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Ava Krista
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Triple Jump
37' 7.75
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Leah Martin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.25
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
Lydia Martin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.10
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
400 Meters
1:06.54
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Abby Merconti
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.79
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Taylor Mosher
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.60
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
200 Meters
28.15
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Camryn Ramis
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
200 Meters
32.73
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
400 Meters
1:17.23
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Sedalia Reid
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.99
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Cailyn Rykal
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.51
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Madelyn Schmidt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.10
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Taylor Schoelzel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.80
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Emma Schuelke
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.40
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
6:32.48
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Addison Seaholm
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.80
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Olivia Sedlacek
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
200 Meters
27.29
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
220 Yards
27.43
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
400 Meters
1:02.86
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Noelle Simetkosky
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.38
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
3200 Meters
12:47.79
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
Peyton Sorenson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Ella Spaeth
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Libby Spitz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.71
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
Mackenzie Sterr
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
37.50
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Darby Swaner
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.95
PR
Mar 14
Eau Claire North Freshman/Sophomore Invite
Abby Tomczak
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 0.5
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
Kristin Torkelson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 2
BRC Indoor Relays
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
27' 2
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Fiona West
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.83
PR
Mar 22
Northern Badger - Large Schools
400 Meters
1:21.49
PR
Mar 28
EC North Indoor Invite
Audriana Whitcome
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Allison Widiker
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.46
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
200m Hurdles - 33"
31.01
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
Jada Wood
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.96
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
200 Meters
28.67
PR
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
220 Yards
28.80
PR
Apr 4
Packy Paquette Invite
400 Meters
1:07.42
Mar 28
Stout Elite Meet
Jadyn Zwiefelhofer
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.59
PR
Mar 19
Blue Devil Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.