Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
AJ Bonnet
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.02
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Jack Bonnet
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.43
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
200 Meters
24.30
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Long Jump
18' 8.75
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Cooper Cappaert
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.91
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
400 Meters
57.31
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Tony Drontle
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.85
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
36' 3.75
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Laine Everson
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Long Jump
16' 3.75
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Kenyon Gail
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Aaron Hambel
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.24
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
200 Meters
22.94
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Nixon Heinke
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.48
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
400 Meters
54.35
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Noah Heinke
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 10.25
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
41' 3
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Vincent Huebner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.64
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Dawson Jarmolowicz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.53
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
1600 Meters
5:16.60
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
3200 Meters
11:19.61
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Oakley Killam
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.49
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Bradey Obermueller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.45
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
800 Meters
2:10.45
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Tyler Oudenhoven
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
400 Meters
59.78
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Nolan Phillips
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
400 Meters
56.10
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.52
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
37' 4.75
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Sawyer Rueckl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.94
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Peyton Schaper
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Cody Scheibe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3.5
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Lasse Schumacher
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.87
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
200 Meters
25.31
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Andrew Sowinski
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.16
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Collin Spiegel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.80
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Jack Steinbarth
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Nash Tupper
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Henry VanAsten
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.69
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
1600 Meters
5:59.32
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Maxwell Ver Voort
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Bency Vigil
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.01
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
200 Meters
25.86
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Kaiden Wagner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Triple Jump
33' 11.5
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Womens
Callie Anderson
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.13
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
200 Meters
30.92
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Katherine Cook
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.26
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
5:52.45
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Leigh DeWitt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.01
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
1600 Meters
5:44.18
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Marisa Greiner
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.58
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
200 Meters
29.90
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Gabby Hambel
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.01
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
200 Meters
30.39
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Allison Hansel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.85
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
3200 Meters
14:45.04
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Ava Hansel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.62
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
3200 Meters
15:38.67
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Claire Helmila
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.42
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Ashley Hietpas
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.70
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
32' 7.25
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Lauren Jochman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Braelyn Kust
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.75
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
200 Meters
31.08
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Gracie Martzahl
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.07
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
400 Meters
1:03.30
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Brielle Merrick
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.65
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
200 Meters
31.61
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Lydia Merrick
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.33
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1:00.45
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
60m Hurdles - 33"
9.71
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Madison Schaper
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Kayla Smudde
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.73
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
29' 5.75
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Brooke Sowinski
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Isabella Stordahl
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.55
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Sami Vosters
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.74
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
1600 Meters
6:08.01
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Ella Wagner
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.14
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
200 Meters
29.83
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Evelyn Wall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.17
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
Brooke Woods
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.36
PR
Mar 16
Deerfield / ADE Indoor Meet
800 Meters
2:38.08
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.