Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dillon Baker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.71
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
3200 Meters
11:51.61
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Thomas Bergin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.04
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Jayden Blagg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Connor Brennan
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 36"
9.33
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.62
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Triple Jump
35' 7
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Jacob Brunner
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.11
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Vish Chouchan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.40
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Joshua Christiansen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.75
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Noah Cuevas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.27
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Jack Daugherty
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Devin Davis
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.14
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
200 Meters
26.69
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Kevin Donoghue
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.75
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Owen England
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.57
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3200 Meters
10:20.29
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Jack Fahrenholz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.59
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
55m Hurdles - 36"
8.49
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.75
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Evan Fernandes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.65
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Jkien Forney
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.58
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Long Jump
20' 8
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Triple Jump
40' 7.5
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Nicholas Foster
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.08
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Saathvik Gowda
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:28.31
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Zack Griese
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 36"
8.90
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.42
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Joseph Harmeyer
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:04.07
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Abdoullah Hassanein
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.14
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Lawson Hink
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Nathan Holt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.55
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Rece Hopfensperger
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.26
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Grady Hummer
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Corey Iverson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.10
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Thomas Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.79
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Bobby King
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.77
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Ryan Logan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.36
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Owen Marchant
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 0.25
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Aaron Marek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 1
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Miles McMath
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.93
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Spencer Mitchell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.51
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Zuhayr Moola
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.95
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Avaneesh Muralidharan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.03
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Sullivan Neumeier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.89
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Jacob Paradowski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Matthew Ramesh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.93
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Triple Jump
35' 10.25
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Luke Rauch
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.08
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
200 Meters
25.85
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Noah Reich
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.24
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Richard Ridgeway
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.28
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Kyle Robinson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Brian Rodman
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 36"
9.03
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.68
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Jacob Seifert
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.79
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Gavyn Sell
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.77
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Adam Seymour
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 36"
8.61
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.04
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Ilija Stefanovich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.16
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Ben Turner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.93
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Weston VanLue
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Aarav Vikram
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Andrew Wagner
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Carter Wellsmith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.25
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Frank Wiedmeyer
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.67
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
200 Meters
25.28
PR
Apr 2
GMC Indoor Championship - Boys
Long Jump
20' 11.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Owen Ziebell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.57
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Womens
Isabella Anderson
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.62
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
200 Meters
33.00
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Tanvi Arora
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.00
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Sabri Bensliman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.07
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Adrienne Brennan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Bella Brueggeman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.92
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Amelie Cambronero
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.95
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Marika Carvalho
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Akunna Chioma
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Triple Jump
29' 9
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Grace Christiansen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Lauren Coombs
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Alexis Drewek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.51
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Sarah Elghannam
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.34
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Serene Forney
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Erika Gardner
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Addie Glubka
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Jenna Grekowicz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.82
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Evelyn Groneck
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.64
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Sophia Hoffren
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.00
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
1600 Meters
7:07.49
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Olivia Huber
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.18
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
200 Meters
31.83
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Michelle Hunter
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.02
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Salma Ibrahim
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:22.63
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Janiya Janz Klemm
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.93
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Melissa Keane
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Isabel Kelly
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.55
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Kiley Keup
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.86
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Ayin Kim
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7.25
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Keagan Knue
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.81
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3200 Meters
12:11.75
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Kate Kosterman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.71
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Katie Larson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Madeline Lindberg
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Addie Lough
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.65
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Triple Jump
27' 10.75
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Emma Luedke
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
10.17
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.31
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Claire Marchant
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
9.15
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.20
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Triple Jump
32' 9
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Emma Maslowski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.24
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Keira Melius
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
11.98
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Lily Michalski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.65
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Ava Mohns
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Ange Nassalang
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Aaleeyah Padela
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Isabella Phrakousonh
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.23
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.28
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Grace Piurkowski
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
11.27
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.70
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Triple Jump
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Jenna Poulton
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Sophia Quandt
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Kenny Rinkam
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.96
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Kyenret Rinkam
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.27
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Anna Saer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.90
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Amanda Schulz
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2.75
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Jasnoor Sehra
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.61
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Gabby Shah
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 5.25
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Anna Sitterly
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.58
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.91
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Kate Strangberg
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 6
GMC JV Indoor Championship
Emily Summers
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.61
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
800 Meters
2:30.40
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
Caroline Swanson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.76
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
1600 Meters
5:56.56
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Aanya Swarup
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
13.48
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Linnea Weber
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.88
PR
Mar 15
Wisco Viking JV
Lilly Wilinski
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
10.82
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
Emory Winter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.54
PR
Apr 3
GMC Indoor Championship - Girls
1600 Meters
5:21.43
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Eliza Zitzer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.