Season:
2004 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1901
Indoor
2024
2016
2012
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dan Breedlove
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 11.75
PR
May 22
District Meet
Matt Camire
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
110' 5
May 22
District Meet
Robert Clark
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:43.33
PR
May 22
District Meet
Tanner Cowens
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.71
PR
May 21
District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.53
PR
May 21
District Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 22
District Meet
Matt Degrandis
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 8.5
May 22
District Meet
Steve Gaskin
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 24
Yreka
Triple Jump
43' 8.75
PR
May 22
District Meet
PJ Griess
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 1.5
PR
May 22
District Meet
Mark Hiler
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.30
PR
May 21
District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.47
PR
May 21
District Meet
Long Jump
21' 4
PR
May 21
District Meet
Triple Jump
43' 0.25
PR
May 22
District Meet
Chris Hoyt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.87
PR
May 21
District Meet
Jeremiah Lewman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.10
PR
Apr 24
Yreka
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.65
May 22
District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.65
May 1
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.17
PR
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
Mike Nomura
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 21
District Meet
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
May 21
District Meet
Nathan Orchard
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
110' 9
PR
May 22
District Meet
Greg Richardson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
May 21
District Meet
200 Meters
23.40
PR
May 1
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
Levi Roudebush
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.7h
May 21
District Meet
3000 Meters
9:58.63
Apr 17
Crater Classic Invitational
Dale Severns
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:12.99
PR
May 22
District Meet
Philip Steffen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.65
PR
May 21
District Meet
Travis Temple
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.2h
PR
May 21
District Meet
Matt Wardlaw
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
10:31.30
PR
May 22
District Meet
Womens
Mychal Abbott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
May 21
District Meet
200 Meters
29.24c
May 21
District Meet
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
May 22
District Meet
Marisa Artega
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.06
PR
May 21
District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.00
PR
May 21
District Meet
Meagan Bronzini
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
75' 0
May 22
District Meet
Kayelynn Harris
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
50' 11
May 22
District Meet
Chelsey Hill
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 3.5
PR
May 22
District Meet
Javelin - 600g
64' 2
PR
May 22
District Meet
Sami Krueger
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
May 22
District Meet
Whitney Murphy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
May 21
District Meet
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
May 22
District Meet
Britney Nieman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
May 21
District Meet
200 Meters
28.13
May 21
District Meet
Carolena Porter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.67
PR
May 21
District Meet
400 Meters
1:01.40
PR
Apr 24
Yreka
Kelley Porter
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
55' 3.5
May 22
District Meet
Brandy Stromme
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.87
PR
May 21
District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.05
PR
May 21
District Meet
Kelsey Tulare
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.2h
PR
May 22
District Meet
3000 Meters
13:01.7h
PR
May 21
District Meet
Emily Verser
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.88
PR
May 21
District Meet
Kayla Wilhelm
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.66
PR
May 21
District Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.