Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Travis Bowers
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.94c
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Matt Brown
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.14c
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Trey Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.75
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Josh Cole
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 6.5
May 28
MPSSAA State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 8
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Rodney Connelly
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:59.27
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Jason Day
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Taylor Dooley
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.74c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Andrew Evans
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 4.5
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Mike Fink
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 6.5
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Ben Fogle
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.06
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Steve French
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
800 Meters
2:36.4h
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Rico Hansbrough
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.24c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
800 Meters
2:22.9h
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Josh Hardesty
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Kyle Henning
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.53
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.81
May 11
Carroll County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.04c
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Zach Holz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.9h
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
1600 Meters
5:16.5h
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Stephen Jorda
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
William Kelch
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.64c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Andy Kutcher
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Will Lamb
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 7
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Arthur Leathers
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:36.1h
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Clinton Leathers
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.7h
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
3200 Meters
12:06.8h
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Brian Leiter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.32
May 28
MPSSAA State Championships
1600 Meters
4:25.33
PR
May 28
MPSSAA State Championships
3200 Meters
9:53.12
PR
May 28
MPSSAA State Championships
Kurtis Lunz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.27
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Bradley Martz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Travis McClelland
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.73
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Mikah Ochieng
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
400 Meters
56.94c
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Ben Poss
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.64
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Andre Powell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Triple Jump
35' 4.75
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Dean Seal
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Drew Seeley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Calvin Shriver
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.7h
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
1600 Meters
5:41.6h
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Tjay Smith
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 9
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Dan Spurrier
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Steven Staub
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.86
May 11
Carroll County Championships
3200 Meters
11:13.5h
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 3
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
David Thomas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Mike Vetri
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.01
May 11
Carroll County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.17
May 28
MPSSAA State Championships
Long Jump
16' 10
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Brian Walker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Jared Welsh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.1h
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.63
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Dan White
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.1h
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.93
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Jay White
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.94c
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Triple Jump
36' 7.5
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Jordan White
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
3200 Meters
12:07.0h
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Adam Wolfe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Scott Yingling
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Womens
Jacque Arnold
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Lauren Baile
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 11
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Julia Banks
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.14c
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Samantha Barnold
- ?
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Dominique Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
72' 1.25
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Jennifer Byrd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
May 28
MPSSAA State Championships
200 Meters
26.54
May 28
MPSSAA State Championships
Leah Garland
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 10
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Jessica Hayden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
200 Meters
30.54c
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Ashley Heard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.75
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
56' 11.75
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Emily Holmes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
200 Meters
31.94c
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Amanda Jenkins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.97
PR
May 28
MPSSAA State Championships
800 Meters
2:31.62
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Mandi Jenkins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.04c
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Maressa Jersild
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Stephanie Keeney
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.74c
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.95
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Mairin Leahy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.5h
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
3200 Meters
13:37.6h
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Maggie Leathers
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.3h
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Kayla Loftice
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Discus - 1kg
62' 4
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Michelle Mechalske
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.20
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Jamie Naab
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.40
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.47
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Morgan Osterhouse
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.43
May 11
Carroll County Championships
1600 Meters
6:01.28
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Lindsey Repp
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Jenae Rinehart
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.9h
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 5.5
PR
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Jodee Rinhart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.94c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Amanda Roberts
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
400 Meters
1:15.24c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Natalie Roberts
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.16
May 11
Carroll County Championships
Emily Russell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.9h
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
1600 Meters
6:33.7h
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Stacy Staub
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8.5
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
52' 10.5
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Blaire Stein
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
66' 10.75
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Britney Strevig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Megan Vaughn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Long Jump
13' 0.5
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Rebecca Widerman
- ?
3200 Meters
15:51.7h
PR
Apr 9
Falcons Invitational
Alexandra Wunder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.94c
PR
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 11
May 10
Carroll County JV Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.